2024 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Jumper

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1WARD, MCLAIN - NY59011620
2FARRINGTON, KENT - FL31042576
3ENGLE, MARGIE - FL25507090
4MADDEN, BEEZIE - NY24869576
5SWEETNAM, SHANE - FL23046232
6VALE, AARON - FL22724552
7VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN - FL21981120
8MINIKUS, TODD - FL19446998
9CHAPOT, LAURA - NJ19067450
10WORDLEY, SHARN - FL18758434
11BLUMAN, DANIEL - FL18032648
12FENNEY, TRACY - FL16257738
13COOK, KARL - CA15224092
14MOLONEY, RICHIE - FL14481142
15NASSAR, NAYEL - FL14446772
16KOCHER, ANDREW - FL13965717
17KRAUT, LAURA - FL13875881
18O'SHEA, PAUL - FL13625179
19KENNY, DARRAGH - FL12925052
20JAYNE, CHARLIE - IL12799928
21GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL12222605
22RYAN, DEVIN - NJ11649071
23BOND, ASHLEE - FL11355536
24HOUGH, LAUREN - FL11258788
25BABINGTON, KEVIN - FL10876042
26DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL10387838
27STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE - CT10314820
28SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA - CA10231216
29HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS10144079
30HEINEKING, CHRISTIAN - TX9961224
31PORTER, MANDY - CA9656644
32WOLFF, ALI - OH9424461
33SPOONER, RICHARD - FL9217798
34TYREE FLORES, CATHERINE - IL9126987
35MC CREA, JONATHAN - CT8698883
36KEENAN, LILLIE - NY8482198
37GARZA, EUGENIO - FL8269982
38BEISEL, DAVID - OH8160906
39DESLAURIERS, MARIO - NY7860371
40ANDRADE, EMANUEL - FL7777914
41BALLARD, ERYNN - ON7591858
42SIMPSON, WILLIAM - FL7472853
43GRANATO, ALEX - KY7409552
44COYLE , JORDAN - NY7167160
45TOWELL, JACK - SC7057780
46GENN, WILHELM - OH6993272
47FOSTER, TIFFANY - FL6991046
48BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA - NY6956634
49KEACH, SCOTT - FL6731238
50FELLERS, RICHARD R. - CA6577098
51PAROT JR, SAMUEL - FL6536606
52POLLE, KAREN - NY6433523
53BLAKE, DAVID - FL6336754
54RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL6145918
55ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL6143542
56DINAN, KATHERINE - FL6121501
57IKAST, BJORN - CO6006506
58GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - MD5746074
59TORANO, JIMMY - FL5745871
60TERAN TAFUR, ROBERTO - FL5623441
61LITTLE, MARILYN R - FL5559100
62MANDLI, BEAT - FL5517006
63KING, KYLE - FL5440624
64CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA5398349
65HOWARD, LESLIE - FL5384054
66MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX5331830
67TISBO, LAUREN - FL5308923
68SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL5234476
69BLUMAN, MARK - FL5195019
70SOLEM, CALLAN - FL5186590
71JENNINGS, DAVID - FL5114173
72CASADY, SHAWN - TN5082142
73CUDMORE, KAREN - NE5035996
74GEITNER, DANIEL - SC5017694
75MAHER, BEN - ENGLAND5012155
76RAMSAY, ANDREW - FL4984765
77DESLAURIERS, LUCY - NY4938024
78PESSOA, RODRIGO - NY4828644
79MC CREA, CHRISTINE - CT4810528
80KERINS, DARRAGH - FL4783410
81CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - FL4668710
82SHULMAN-DESIDERIO, SYDNEY - CT4473151
83RUFER, KARRIE - CA4459102
84BARRIOS, PABLO - FL4455616
85PARKER, MICHELLE - CA4443654
86ROBITAILLE, ALISON - VA4414815
87CYPHERT, MATT - TX4285190
88WILLIS, ROWAN - FL4209368
89MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL - FL4200396
90POTTER, KERI - CA4105990
91DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS - FL4048701
92DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - FL4037441
93TROMP, MATTIAS - NY4023014
94RAPOSA, DAVID - NY3980636
95LUTZ, PETER - NY3905593
96FLINT, AMANDA - FL3904625
97LAMBRE DELLA GROCE, SANTIAGO - FL3887186
98RIVETTI, CASSIO - CA3874547
99WELLES, ANDREW - FL3824827
100CARDENAS, FERNANDO - NC3802928
101HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA3756007
102DAVIS, LUCY - CA3743094
103RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES - FL3715335
104PRUDENT, ADAM - FL3666201
105PETSCHENIG, PETER - TX3573783
106PRATT, CHRIS - FL3565018
107GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE - FL3527076
108GALLAGHER, LORCAN - FL3462825
109KING, CANDICE - FL3441684
110JOBS, EVE - CA3372340
111BARGE, JAMIE - CA3232625
112LEONE, PETER - FL3189788
113JACOBS, CHARLES - MA3179897
114MCALLISTER, JENNI - FL3174903
115SMOLDERS, HARRIE - CA3143775
116HOLLOWAY, BRANDIE - KS3097516
117JUDGE, QUENTIN - FL3087478
118BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX3063300
119KAHLE, CASSANDRA - FL3054384
120COURNANE, BRIAN - FL3050436
121KAROLYI, ANGEL - CA3007302
122SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH - FL2989550
123NUSZ, MEAGAN - TX2979880
124CLARKE, LANE - CA2872998
125DEAN, NATALIE - CA2870326
126GILBERTSON, LACEY - IL2869452
127BOURNS, ANDREW - FL2850048
128WEBBY, KIRK - FL2777366
129ANTHONY, CARLY - FL2752401
130CORRIGAN, JONATHAN - NY2726148
131QUINTANA, RAMIRO - FL2724661
132LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD2699950
133HICKS, SHANNON - MO2692292
134CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - FL2691084
135WYLDE, PETER - NY2685689
136CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC2647355
137SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL2646746
138MICHAN, ALBERTO - FL2639157
139OBRIEN, DAVID - FL2610592
140O'NEAL, TRAPP - TX2599624
141SPENCER, MAVIS - CA2581154
142HOFFMAN, ZAZOU - CA2558981
143COE, KIRSTEN - SC2513124
144VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX2487008
145LAND, TAYLOR - GA2486162
146SMITH, SPENCER - FL2483514
147PAROT, SAMUEL - FL2468003
148FLORENTINO, HECTOR - FL2434585
149YATES, TINA - FL2427621
150MEALIFF, KEVIN - FL2405780
151MATZ, ALEX - PA2391890
152LARRAZABAL, LUIS - FL2387508
153SEGAL, SARAH - NJ2381776
154HANLEY, CORMAC - FL2356312
155BLUMAN, ILAN - FL2348036
156WATERS WEAR, HAYLEY - FL2338288
157PETERSEN, DEREK - FL2326967
158GENN, THEO - OH2310042
159SADLER, BRYN - FL2282075
160DAVIS-HEINEKING, ERIN - TX2277603
161HESTER, LAUREN - KY2228060
162REID, CHLOE - FL2224956
163WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL2211938
164OWENS, FRANK - TX2178827
165TYNAN, WILLIE - FL2178490
166O'NEILL, UMA - CA2174336
167GALLIGAN, NICKY - NY2174209
168DE WANDEL, FILIP - PA2110748
169DRISCOLL, CATHLEEN - MD2099681
170TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN2079757
171BRENNAN, PENNY - FL2070905
172HECART, MARIE - FL2027136
173HEERS, BLISS - NV1983929
174KEMPER, BROOKE - FL1981320
175KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV - FL1963076
176GASSEL, HALEY - TN1908754
177MORRISSEY, MICHAEL - FL1891865
178DEWAR, KYLE - FL1878341
179RINEHART, RICHARD - IN1867653
180BURNETT, MICHAEL - IN1860039
181LINBACK, LAURA - FL1844015
182TORRES, MANUEL - FL1843330
183SELLON, PARIS - CA1835028
184BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA1816691
185COULTER, AUDREY - TX1815887
186SABINO GONCALVES, LUIS - FL1789512
187TIMM, KYLE - NC1767254
188COMLY, HAPPY - TX1751754
189SCHWENTKER, MATHIS - TX1749128
190ARTES, SUSAN - CA1745610
191MOFFITT, EMILY - FL1738353
192PORTER, WILTON - FL1737655
193ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX1716570
194HUTCHISON, SUSAN - CA1710637
195THOMAS, GUY - CA1704097
196HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA1692001
197COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL1672926
198HUGHES, MICHAEL - NJ1670520
199BROWN, HARLEY - CA1657094
200SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL1645992
201BALCOMB, LAUREN - FL1637327
202FINSNESS, LIZA - FL1636366
203OKEN, ALISE - NC1633436
204AMENT-CHASTAIN, KASEY - CA1620501
205KESSLER, REED - NY1610682
206STEPHENS, DEBORAH - FL1610395
207GENN, RYAN MICHAEL - FL1595979
208COLES, SLOANE - VA1569060
209JOHNSON, PAIGE - VA1564822
210ABRAHAMSON, KADY - KY1560902
211WELLES, JEFFERY - FL1558246
212PETERSEN, JARED - FL1555430
213RUYLE, JACQUELINE - TX1542498
214LEIVAS DA COSTA, FABIO - FL1533878
215PETERSEN, JORDAN - FL1533262
216KILLAM, KRIS - FL1505092
217HITE, LAURA - CA1502108
218PORTER, LUCAS - FL1479305
219MAGNESS, TRACY - MD1475194
220VOLPI, ALESSANDRA - CA1467257
221HUMPHREY, JILL - CA1455750
222TORRES GUERREIRO, ANDREA - FL1448740
223LENKART, SCOTT - TX1448528
224BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN1442478
225ARCHER, LINDSAY - CA1437976
226MC GUIGAN, RONAN - NJ1433251
227LAWLER, ALEC - CA1427644
228TORANO, DANIELLE - FL1424352
229GAMBOA, NICOLAS - TX1419858
230LANTZMAN, JOSEPHINA NOR - CA1401020
231SEATON, PATRICK - CA1399902
232HOLLBERG, MATTHIAS - FL1395085
233GOCHMAN, MIMI - FL1378054
234HILL, SUMMER - KY1364804
235HARTE, AMBER - FL1353300
236GATES NASSAR, JENNIFER - FL1346894
237FERNANDEZ, MATIAS - CA1307860
238WRIGHT, CAROL - CA1290641
239MCDERMOTT, MEGAN - NY1277727
240HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX1271780
241RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI - FL1244015
242LEAHY, CAELINN - IL1239940
243PATERNOSTER, GEMMA - FL1234697
244PRATO, GUSTAVO - FL1230658
245SCHAEFER, SAMANTHA - MD1223904
246O'REGAN, CONOR - VA1214632
247LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT1213698
248PAYNE, DOUG - NC1209432
249KHOSLA, VANI - CA1205162
250BRAUN, DEREK - KY1194283
251HAPPY, SAYRE - FL1186041
252SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA1174792
253GAFFNEY, JILL - OH1167974
254KOROTKIN, TANNER - FL1164143
255GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX1160635
256NOVAK, NICK - IL1157866
257SCHEIRING, SARAH - FL1149599
258GRIFFIS, SUSAN - CO1147674
259SEGER, GRANT - SC1140788
260EKEROTH, MATTIAS - KY1140039
261VENTURA, MIGUEL - TN1113242
262COYLE, CHRISTIAN - FL1110255
263WILCOX, NICKI - CO1099958
264WELLES, JULIE - FL1093882
265BROZ, ELISA - CA1084182
266VIVERO, DIEGO - FL1075628
267CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE1071057
268CHARLES, MARYANN - NC1067545
269GUALTIERI, KATHARIN - CO1057340
270MCCARTHY, SIMON - IN1049400
271RINALDI, GIAVANNA - FL1046001
272HAMMACK, TIFFANY - IL1045960
273JACOBS, CHARLOTTE - NY1045678
274FONT, TONY - TX1035285
275FLYNN, DELANEY - UT1034236
276ARIANI, CELSO - FL1029840
277MAURITZSON, HANNA - CA1023859
278DEBNEY, GRACE - MA1023666
279KURSINSKI, ANNE - NJ1021675
280SIMPSON, ANDREA - KY1015790
281MC ALARY, MAGGIE - NH1013730
282FLURY, TAYLOR - MT1008399
283EWANOUSKI, CHRIS - FL1002410
284KELLY, LEANN - NY1001475
285FISCHER, LAUREN - NY999750
286GATLIN, JOIE - CA998963
287ISRAEL, CHRISTI - FL995375
288VINTHER, KENNETH - CA984062
289MCNERNEY, HILARY - FL973440
290COSTA, MARIA - FL969407
291TALLA, MOLLY - MT967145
292HASSEY, ARMANDO - FL965175
293BRAUN, MICHELLE - KY961967
294KROFF, ALLISON - AZ960987
295WINKEL, KEVIN - NV959791
296MC CARTHY, KEVIN - KY958604
297WALKER, NICOLE - ON952222
298ORTIZ, JUAN - FL949221
299KELLY, CHRISTINA - NC937482
300YOFRE, TOMAS - IL932768
301DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - NJ925335
302RUSSELL, THOMAS JOHN - NC917191
303RAETHER CAREY, CARA - NY909464
304CLARK, CHARLOTTE - OH908718
305MUNSON, GENEVIEVE - AR907350
306IVERSON, ADRIENNE - NY905923
307ERWIN, THAISA - VA900541
308MEJIA, PABLO - FL898832
309MC ELVAIN, CHENOA - NM884326
310LOWE, ALEXA - VA861263
311STEFFENS DALY, JACQUELINE - FL857670
312MC ARDLE, JASON - CA855931
313PRINCE, KIMBERLY - FL849660
314BASH, MEGAN - OH845127
315SIEGEL, SOPHIA - CA842220
316SANTANA FILHO, PAULO - FL840891
317SILITCH, IAN - FL835935
318ATKINS, LIZ - IL834198
319NABORS, ALLEN - FL832388
320WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH832019
321TAYLOR, JAMIE - CA826364
322CONWAY, REBECCA - FL821995
323WIREMAN, SKYLAR - CA818688
324KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL818137
325DOBBS, HILLARY - NJ810327
326JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL807022
327MUTCH, HUGH - FL796637
328METELL, MATTHEW - FL795540
329JORDAN, MEGAN - OR793948
330ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO792899
331STRAWSER, MELISSA - PA786288
332MEADOWS, CHANDLER - CA783444
333FARISH, DAISY - KY770074
334CUNNIFFE, AILISH - NY768917
335JENKINS, SAVANNAH - CA766922
336DAZA, ROBERTO - FL762845
337LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX759925
338MURPHY, BRIAN - FL756885
339VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL749320
340ARCHER, MATT - CA743752
341HARRIS, KATIE - CA731085
342LEHRMAN, ELIZA - PA730837
343ST JACQUES, TAYLOR - VA724042
344MC FARLANE, DUNCAN - CA720083
345COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA717811
346MOYLAN, GAVIN - FL712292
347KAIN, TAYLOR - KY706447
348CHESKA, RICHARD - WI706339
349MAGGI, MARIANO - CA704546
350WILSON-GALLAGHER, DENISE - WI693445
351RIZVI, ZAYNA - FL690860
352FOLEY, TOM - FL688920
353TEXEL, RAYMOND - CA682883
354LOLY, HANNAH - CA680550
355TROSCH, ALEXIS - FL679720
356GOETZMANN, MADISON - NY674688
357ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA666592
358BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT - GA660710
359HEIDEGGER, HANNAH - CA660432
360BOYD, DOUGLAS - FL652600
361TROMP, DAVID - NH649966
362CROOKS-BRENNAN, LAUREN - FL645008
363FIELDS, JEFFREY - CA639524
364HISCHER, JANET - AZ629141
365CASSAR, MISTI - CA626985
366SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL621232
367UNGER, SAVANNAH - FL619592
368GABRIELLI, GIANNI - FL614794
369GRAVES, LOUISE - TN612385
370ZILLA, DANIEL - CA610798
371STRAUSS, KATHERINE - NY601736
372BRITTAN, SPENCER - TX597826
373GROCK, MARC - CA596522
374GORDON-SOLANKI, SAREE - CA594184
375TERAN, ROBERTO - FL593362
376WALKER, SAM - ON591859
377BIRABEN, LUIS PEDRO - FL591855
378GEGEN, NICK - CA590702
379SORENSEN, CHRIS - ON589971
380GALLAHER, ZUME - CA587524
381WALKER, BRIAN - FL584595
382PASQUEL, PATRICIO - CA583155
383SAILOR, JAMIE - CA568613
384PEREZ BILBAO, DIEGO - FL568478
385KAPPLER, CHRIS - NJ568415
386MACARI, TANIMARA - FL567368
387SALGADO, JUAN - 50120565518
388WARD, MORGAN - NJ563923
389HOOD, VANESSA HAAS - FL563873
390BOURGEOIS, KENDALL - OR562081
391HANK GUERREIRO, CARLOS - FL559395
392SYQUIA, COLIN - NY556043
393BREWER, KATHERINE ANNE - NJ552127
394HAAS, ERIN E. - MI551668
395MEREDITH, BENJAMIN - FL550053
396MAURIN, IGNACIO - FL549915
397ALARIO, MARIANO - CA546920
398FLORES, VASCO - FL545248
399NAVET, ERIC - CA536836
400WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE536513
401FORTE, AMANDA L. - PA536270
402MAWHINNEY, CAROLINE - FL534351
403BLUMAN, STEVEN - FL533320
404STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY533290
405CHAUBARD, TAYLOR - CA532434
406ROJAS, LINA - CO529052
407TOMEU, KAELY - FL524297
408FIELDS, RACHEL - CA517917
409SANCHEZ, ANNABELLA - FL517868
410CAMPF, JEFF - OR514395
411CRUCIOTTI, KELSEY - FL512440
412WAYDA, SARAH - NJ510150
413ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX509645
414FEIGUS, BRIAN - NJ506538
415WEXLER, MEGAN - FL503477
416PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX500136
417KAROLYI, ALEJANDRO - FL498918
418ALDEN, WINN - NY496596
419BARONE, KIM - FL493790
420POPE, JACOB - MD484327
421UNDERHILL, BETH - NJ482762
422CONNORS, CAITLYN - PA482544
423KACHELHOFFER , JOHAN - FL481772
424MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL481005
425OBERKIRCHER, DAVID - PA473325
426HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL - FL473305
427CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX472850
428GODEK, KAMA - VA470454
429GRIMES, HALLIE - TX469318
430HALLUNDBAEK, EMIL - 465230
431STEINWEDELL-CARVIN, FRANCIE - CA465091
432JAYNE, NICOLE - FL464205
433PERKOVICH, KYLE - IL463992
434MORGAN SMITH, CALLIE - MA463970
435FORAN, STEPHEN - IL461770
436FLEISCHHACKER, ASHLEY - KY457360
437WATRING, MARK A. - CA456211
438RUSSELL, LINCOLN - FL455440
439BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN455225
440VALLHONRAT, SETH - PA454972
441BRUGAL GASSO, MARIA - FL453007
442CHOWDRY, OLIVIA - CO452437
443GATES, NATASCHA - CO450648
444BUSCA, GONZALO - FL444675
445CARREL, CHARLIE - WY441802
446LEVY, KATE - NY429115
447AYCOCK, GIANNA - TX429005
448MC CONNELL, JOHN - CO426372
449BERG, SIMONNE - CA422390
450BRAWLEY, BOB - TX421960
451MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - FL421614
452FERRARA, NATASHA - CO418562
453DAMEN, DANIEL - FL417318
454LINDSEY, RACHEL - TX417258
455REICHOW, EMMA CATHERINE - TN416773
456NIZRI, SIMON - FL416366
457MCCARTHY-CONNOR, DEBBIE - FL414050
458CARTER, NICOLE - KY413338
459MC NAUGHT-MCFARLANE, HELEN - 412821
460VLOCK, TEDDY - CT411720
461KLIMAS, CADY - FL410750
462SCHROEDER, SIMON - CA410591
463DEWAR, KATHERINE - FL406906
464ROSE-REED, SULU - VA406880
465BODDY, MATTHEW - FL405715
466GAROFALO TORRES, JUDY - FL405300
467MC INTOSH, KEELY - KY404180
468ROGGE, HAILEY - LA401730
469RITTER, NIKKO - FL400720
470VAN AAREM, KC - FL400660
471JOBIN, SEAN - FL400274
472DITALLO, LAUREN - IL398672
473KARRASCH, VINTON - UT398562
474KERIVAN, MICHELLE - CA398338
475SULLIVAN, SHANNON - IL397500
476WILLIAMS, JENNY - CA395316
477COULTER, SAER - CA393812
478SHORT, EMILY - PA392150
479RADIGAN, LINDA - OH391441
480KIRSCH, CARLI - TX388150
481DENBY EDWARDS, KATELYN - CT385057
482DELLO JOIO, NORMAN - FL384669
483BAXTER, ISABELLA BLEU - MO383950
484RIDLAND, HILLARY - CA376698
485WILLIAMS, KAITLYN - PA374000
486MACHADO, GABRIEL MATOS - KY373031
487MCGEE, TRENT - CA372962
488MANFREDI, MARY - NY372764
489WORTHINGTON, ALEXANDRA - FL370296
490MENDOZA, ROBERT - FL368986
491EGAN, DECLAN - FL367917
492SEREK, JENN - AB367204
493SIMPSON-LECKIE, SOPHIE - CA365560
494HEGEWISCH, EVERARDO A - CA364120
495HEMBY, SAVANNAH - TX363757
496LAND KLEE, FRANCES - GA361290
497PETERSON, NICOLE - CA359439
498DINIZ DAS NEVES, BRUNO - CA359318
499SHERIDAN, LINDA - NJ355265
500COX, KATIE - TX352024
501HECHT, ALLYSSA - CA351532
502GIERKINK, ADDISON - FL350850
503SKLANSKY, ADAM - AL350532
504FELLERS, SHELLEY - OR349261
505PEASE, DARBY - KY345900
506HUBBARD, SARAH - FL344348
507LAURIE, KATIE - 341250
508O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL339845
509SAVARD, KAYLA - CA339405
510FAUNTLEROY, NOEL - 338520
511FARGIS, JOE - VA337007
512DEJONG, TALI - CO334864
513FATH, COCO - CT333839
514BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ332418
515ARANI, KELLY - FL327956
516CERRA, THOMAS - IL327586
517MATISZ, DAVID - FL325227
518SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL325217
519THOMAS, LESLIE - CA324303
520VOGEL, ASHLEY - FL324170
521REYNOLDS, COLLIN - PA319350
522HIRT, NICOLETTE - FL318006
523STRANSKY, DANIELA - FL317117
524THEYMANN, SOEHNKE - FL317034
525ROSALES, BREE - FL315949
526WEBB, CHRISTINA - NC315350
527RAMAR COSTIGAN, LINDSAY - CA313540
528REUTTER, GABRIELA - FL310836
529WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL310182
530BREAKWELL, PETER - CA307877
531MCGUIRE, ERIN - SC305950
532MACDONALD, COURTNEY - OK305245
533BEISEL, IZZY - OH305200
534GRICE, DANIELLE - TN304916
535MOORE, STEPHEN - FL304907
536STEWART, SHANNON - FL303516
537MEIER, SARAH - KY301006
538HARRIS, TAYLOR - FL300267
539HOPE ROSE, CAITLIN - IL298950
540CHAD, KARA - AB294724
541REID, AGATHA - NY293575
542CONNAWAY, LAURA - AR292750
543GNECCO, JUAN PABLO - FL291044
544BIRDSALL, VICTORIA - FL290998
545CROOKS, JENNIFER - ID290872
546FORD, DAISY - TX288700
547MCFARLANE, IAN - CA288398
548MOWER, DAKODA - CA287183
549NILFORUSHAN, FRANCIE - CA284937
550FRIEDMAN-LOPEZ, JENNA - FL284336
551SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA - NC283865
552BAACKMANN, JENS - CA283750
553STEWART, RUSTY - CA283535
554BJORKLUND, ALMA - 283503
555BOWERY, LAURA - NY282289
556PASMORE, CATHERINE - VA281805
557NAGLER, JULIA - CA280978
558DALMAN, SANDRA L - FL279955
559TYLER, KATIE - CT279292
560ROBERTS, RAGAN - VA275945
561MCKEAN, CLAIRE - TX273622
562SOKOLOV, ALEXIS - CA273442
563SHAFMASTER, AMY - NH273300
564BARAZI, IBRAHIM - VA271939
565URIBE GUTIERREZ, ELISA - FL271875
566BOLFO, FRANCESCA - NY271320
567ROHRBACH, ADELINE - IL269841
568SOLEAU-MILLAR, KELLY - FL269759
569CASAS, CHARLISE - FL269468
570LOWRY, WILLIAM - RI269016
571MC DERMOTT, CIAN - FL268817
572JONES, JORJA ROSE - MS268750
573WORTHINGTON, ASHLEY - MD261700
574DOUGLASS, LINDSAY - NY259458
575MAYNARD, CAMILLE - FL258914
576ROSALES, AGUSTIN - FL258616
577ARKINS, JAMES - NEW SOUTH 258270
578LETO, JESSICA - FL258085
579BERRY, JASON - VA255145
580ESAU WILLIAMS, EMILY - CA254784
581GAITHER ULRICH, LAURA - NC252770
582HARLEY, GAVIN - FL251638
583LUDWIG, JORGE - CA250400
584DANA, JAD - FL247966
585JORDAN, F. PETER - FL247585
586DAMICO, DOMINIQUE - FL246964
587CLOSSON, BRYNA - MT245900
588PETERSON, BROOKE - TX245376
589MORGELLO, SIMA - NY243821
590WILLIAMSON, MICHAEL - CA243735
591CURTIS, JULIA - GA243270
592MOSS, CHELSEA - FL241739
593CORETZ, MINDY - OK241700
594GUNDERSEN, HENRIK - FL238510
595URBAN, DANIELLE - NE236659
596JAYNE, ANDREW - NV235420
597SCHAUB, MARIA - NJ235367
598GANSAUER, ANNA CHRISTINA - FL234971
599CHAD, BRETTON - AB232184
600SCHULZE, AUDREY - NJ231631
601DAWSON-GROVE, OLIVIA - CA230086
602STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ228070
603GRANAT, TAYLOR - IL226620
604GRISHAM, CARSON - TX226545
605CAMBRIA, TIFFANY - VA224217
606PATON-GARNER, LINDSEY - OR224160
607GOUTAL, CLEMENTINE - NY223141
608MILLER, VICKY - TN222870
609FERDER, ILAN - FL221913
610SELLECK, HANNAH - CA221088
611HILER, RALEIGH - MA220644
612O'NEILL, MACELLA - CA220458
613QUINTANA , JOSÉ MARIA - CA218940
614MCCORMICK, MICHAEL - TX218722
615MOYER, ALLIY - IN218050
616DORMAN, MICHAEL - FL216350
617LE BLANC, KATHERINE - LA215660
618MATTHIES, PAIGE - MI215125
619STARBUCK, AMANDA - CT214965
620KILLEEN, AIDAN - 213872
621VILLANUEVA SUAREZ, CAROLINA - NY212442
622LIU, MELODY - CA211906
623PESSOA, ALEXA - NY211660
624SZTYRLE, FEDERICO - FL210965
625HILL, MAGGIE - WY210950
626MORIN, BROOKE ROSE - CA210678
627VILLA, RICARDO - SC207893
628BAKER, ASHLEY - FL204914
629ROLFE, HAYLIE - IL203990
630COLLIER, STEFANIE - FL203825
631GUILLEN, VICENTE - FL202985
632PIELET, ALEXANDRA - IL202330
633ROSICHAN, BENJAMIN G. - NC201145
634TROPIA, STEPHANIE - TX200880
635FOSTER, ALICIA - CA200752
636JANSSEN, WIM - FL199728
637PAILLOT, ALEXANDRA - FL199645
638HANSEN, HAP - CA199311
639LUBOW, HALEY - TN198580
640JONES, JENNIFER - NY198486
641SANCHEZ, AIDA - GA198300
642JAYNE, NATALIE - IL196980
643BRIDGES, DEVON - CA195542
644KESSLER, TERI - FL195120
645RUSSELL, CLAYTON - NC194500
646OBLIGADO, GUILLERMO - CA194068
647CURREY, CHRISTIAN - TN194060
648BOZORGI, ALEC - IL192775
649MANUEL, KATIA - NJ192618
650KOERNER, BRILEY - TX191646
651 PERALTA, WENDY - FL190808
652LEOPOLD-MORENO, ALI - KY190642
653LEVERICK KOSROW, KATIE - IL189885
654MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE - VA189103
655QUINTANA, CODY - FL187760
656HANK GONZALEZ, CARLOS - FL187215
657OWENS, FRANK - TX186600
658HUMPHREY HANSON, JAN - CA186386
659KRAWITT, ERIC - AB186130
660CROWN, ALEXANDRA - NY185053
661KASOWITZ, SAMANTHA - FL183546
662SCHWAB, HALEY - CA183533
663DAVIS, FAITH - AL183350
664KOCHER, MICHAEL - NC182733
665KIRBY, MICHAEL - FL181872
666CAMPOS, SERGIO - FL181840
667DALY, DYLAN - FL181602
668CAPLANE, MORGAN - CA181244
669CHANG, DEREK - CA181216
670WINKELMANN, RUPERT - FL178941
671PIGNATTI, FILIPPO - FL178872
672PERALTA, EZEQUIEL - FL178040
673WORTHINGTON, BILL - FL176900
674DOLGER, MAX - CA176172
675ASHBY, MORGAN - NC173997
676HARTIGAN, GLENN - FL172915
677MACKENZIE, SAMANTHA - FL172453
678BOT, VERONICA - ON169050
679ALLEN, GRACIE - NJ168996
680ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO - FL168358
681ALRASHID, ALWALEED - TX167700
682WRIGHT, DAVID - TN167450
683HEURTEMATTE, VICTORIA - FL167130
684MOMROW, AMY - FL166805
685DENIS, MAYA - FL166740
686HOWARD, BRANDON - TX166707
687MANSHIP, STELLA - NY166435
688LOZINSKY, FERNANDO - FL165800
689RHAVY, THIAGO - FL165500
690ZIMMERLI, SANDRA - VA165402
691O'MARA, TJ - FL164843
692RICKETT, REID - TN164620
693MILLE, EMMANUELLE - MA164000
694BERRY, MICHELLE - CA163800
695CAMARGO, GERMAN - FL163743
696SALICK, GABRIELLA - NJ163141
697BACHOR, HOLLY - FL161700
698ATKINSON, JJ - CO161617
699NEWLANDS, WESLEY - ON161093
700HATCHER, MATTIE - AR160850
701HOLTGERS, ANSGAR - FL160847
702FLETCHER, TRUDI - CA160460
703FELLERS, CHRISTOPHER - OR160165
704OGOMORI , SHOTA - CA159370
705ERICKSON, AVERY - TX159350
706GONZALEZ, JUAN - TX158960
707JARDINE, PAIGE - NY158918
708SAPERSTEIN, STEFANIE - CA158470
709KUNSMAN, ELEANOR - NJ158312
710ORPEN, CASSANDRA - FL158280
711ENDICOTT, MITCH - CA158235
712MCCUTCHEON, CARLEE - TX157400
713BOYCE-LOCKHART, KARIANNE - OR156956
714OHRSTROM, MOLLY - VA156178
715HAAS, ELENA - NC155908
716DRYDEN, ANNA - MD155750
717KETCHUM, VICTORIA - FL154981
718WALKER, LAUREL - TX154876
719HUESCA, HUGO - NJ154735
720ENDICOTT, JAKE - CA154233
721MARCH, ASHLEY - IL154200
722WHITE, DELLA - CA154194
723FROST, HADDEN - MD154087
724FLECK-SNIJDERS, AUDRA - WA153987
725STEELE, LESLIE - CA153740
726THORNELL, NATALIE - OH153100
727COLTRAIN , COLBY - TX152665
728SORCE, PAIGE - NY152426
729GODDARD, HELEN - FL152020
730GORNALL, JAMIE - 151998
731GOCHMAN, SOPHIE - NY151865
732NEAL, RICHARD - FL151050
733LINDEMANN, MAJA - OR150691
734DEE, LUKE - FL148461
735JASON, CHRISTINA - SC148100
736SIMPSON, HILLARY - NC147870
737ATHEY, ANNA BETH - OK147655
738BURLINGTON, BRETT - FL147610
739SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL147365
740CHESLER, FRANKIE - FL144350
741BEYER, KARL - FL144111
742BIEDERMAN, ALEXANDRA - CA144068
743JONES, CHARLIE - CA143552
744GIBSON, JAIME - FL143480
745FIELD, CHLOE - NY142734
746TREDENNICK, SARAH - FL141805
747BATTER, DELANEY - CA141715
748MALONEY, KELSEY - CA141450
749RODRIGUES HONORIO, GABRIEL - CA141104
750LONG, GRACE - VA140466
751LYON, WHITNEY - IL140400
752SCHRAMER, DAKOTA - FL138750
753JUNGHERR, MARK - FL138500
754BALLOU, SARAH - WY138221
755MYERS, AVA K - TX138200
756AHARONI, ARIELLE - NJ137482
757CHENOWETH, MADDIE - TX137400
758TOERING, HANNA - VA136534
759MAHONEY, ELIZABETH - NY136350
760LECUONA, MANUEL - FL136205
761SASSMANNSHAUSEN, RYAN - IL136174
762BERIAN SMITH, KRISTEN - FL134890
763BABINGTON, GWYNETH - FL134430
764FEIGEL, THOMAS - FL133385
765IGHANI, DANIEL - CA132930
766SALAS, EDUARDO - FL131225
767FARLINGER, KIM - FL131222
768ROSSIRE, JENNIFER - CT130670
769BARONE, ANDREW - FL130073
770LAND, JAY - GA129535
771LONG, SYDNEY - GA129350
772RESNIK, JUSTIN - CA128956
773MCGRATH, CYNTHIA - PA128650
774LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA128540
775ZADEL, HAYDEN - CA128500
776WADE, TRACEY - CA128450
777BLUNT, JILL - WA128124
778BOYLE, CAITLIN - IL127350
779ALVARADO, ANSELMO - FL126830
780SHOOK, BRIAN - MI125532
781HAUSER, AMANDA - WI124750
782SWEELY, ROBIN - VA124720
783BROWN, ZOE - CA124654
784WATERS, CHUCK - FL124380
785SIEFERT, JOHANNA - OR123306
786REED, LEXY - FL123225
787ARAMBURO, CARLOS - NC123200
788HOOKER BOGGIO, HEATHER - GA123050
789HEISE, EMMA - FL122984
790BOMGAARS, KATE - MN122660
791NILFORUSHAN, ALI - CA122628
792MAHON, DANNY - VA122580
793JACQUIN, LISA - AZ122561
794GHERE, MEGAN - FL121250
795BRITTAN, JACKSON - TX121000
796LA JOIE, ALLISON - CA120980
797WIMBERLY, LAINIE - CT120850
798MAZZONI, SILVIO - VA120157
799TIBBOTT, RILEIGH - FL119958
800MCCORMACK, KRISTY - NY119268
801KAY, LAUREN - CA119260
802HOOKER, TIMOTHY - FL119085
803GERSHON, STEPHANIE - NM119008
804YOWAN, VIVIAN - FL118600
805TYREE, LAUREN - IL118590
806CURTISS, LEAH - TX118238
807MARLOWE, EMMA - NY118006
808BAKER, WILL - FL117800
809WILLMER, BLAIR - FL117267
810JOHNSON, JAZZ - FL117100
811BLACKMAN, TAYLOR - FL117085
812LYNN, CAROLINE - CA116762
813PERALTA, CATALINA - FL116575
814DINAPOLI, MOLLY - FL116560
815VAN DER MERWE, CAROLINE - CO116468
816TABOR, JOSHUA - FL116310
817ANGUS, JOHN - NC116089
818BARUZZO, STEFANO - FL115891
819HANSLEY, MELISSA - FL115840
820BOYCE-PETREY, WHITNEY - LA115225
821HILDEBRAND, HEIDI - SC115000
822STROH, ELIZABETH - MI114850
823HAYES, SENAN - FL114482
824WALTON, MICHAEL - PA114192
825MCCAHILL, KERRY - FL114030
826MOORE, ANGELA - OH113865
827KUBIAK, CATHERINE - IL113757
828MULLIGAN, KATE - FL113720
829QUINONES, CARLOS - KY113103
830HURST, MEGHAN - LA113025
831BRITTNER, CHELSEA - WA112879
832FRANCO, ADOLPHO - MA112596
833SCHUMANN, ELIZABETH - FL111350
834CYPHERT, DANIEL - FL110980
835COHEN, SAMANTHA T. - NY110500
836TOENSING, ADELAIDE - FL110452
837WILLE, DANA - MI110360
838KELLY, CAROLYN - NY110250
839REVERS, ANNABEL - MA110225
840FRANCO, BETH - MA110141
841LEE, ROBERT - FL110100
842MUENTE, PATO - VA109919
843BIRNBAUM, KATHRYN KANTES - CO109900
844DOLAN-SWEENEY, DEBORAH - NY109400
845MYRRHA, CARLOS - FL109397
846DERWIN, FRANCES - FL108960
847HASBROUCK, ERIC - NY108728
848CRAMER, ADAM - FL107988
849MILLAR, IAN - ON107970
850GIBBS, DOMINIC - CO107898
851AMAYA, MAX - NJ107775
852LARIMER, QUINN - GA107365
853DEMETRIOU, THEODORE - FL106970
854WHITAKER, ELLEN - GA106840
855NORRIS, NICOLE MONICA - CA106665
856BURNS, CAITLIN - TX106600
857BRUHEIM, EIRIN - TX106225
858TRACY, VERONICA - FL105695
859TORSILIERI, AUGUST - NJ105654
860RUSSEKOFF, ISABELLA - CT104600
861LANG, PHOEBE - CA104330
862ATHENS, CHRISTINA - OK103450
863GONZALES, SYDNEY - NM103346
864SAMBOLA, BRYANNE "BREEZY" - LA103000
865ENDICOTT, MICHAEL - CA102860
866BINGLER, ANNE - FL102714
867MARX, ARIEL - AZ102699
868KNIGHT KARRASCH, ANN - WA102194
869RICHARDSON, CARLY - TX101840
870ZIMMERLI, SHELLY - VA101750
871CONTER, ZOE - MEISE101272
872WIGHT, SAMANTHA - FL101008
873ESCALES, DANA - FL100940
874MCDERMOTT, THOMAS - FL100818
875LONG, RACHEL - ID100804
876RAMSAY, SAMANTHA - FL100780
877STARR, CRAIG - FL100480
878JENSEN, JAMI - FL100438
879KUDLINSKI, KLAS-KRISTOFF - 100200
880MCGUANE, PHILIP - NY100082
881BJORKLUND, VIGGO - FL99590
882HUTCHISON, LANI - OH99450
883REED, ADDISON - VA99430
884BURINGA, KELLEY - CO99250
885HESS, AMY - CA99160
886MARCON, NELTON - FL98255
887MAKHLOGHI, KYLA - FL98196
888MOSSMAN, SOPHIA - CA97750
889LEUFKENS, MAREK - FL97522
890NOVAK, NICK - MN97390
891MCLEESE, CAROLINE - NE97080
892RICE, SAMANTHA - FL96720
893JUELSGAARD, AMY - CA96450
894TAINTOR, DORNA - VA96005
895COVERT, ANGELA - FL95870
896ARDALAN, ARSIA - CA95632
897LYDEN, LINDSAY - OH95550
898DOYLE, KRISTI - FL95280
899GARCIA, MARIO - FL94872
900COOPER, SABINE - KY94737
901MCCOMISKEY, STEPHANIE - CT94713
902JONES, ADRIAN - FL94641
903MCGRATH, RICHARD - PA94012
904MUSCARI, AUDREY - TN93958
905DOLAN, JOSH - FL93891
906HICKEY, WILLIAM - FL93668
907WELSH, OLIVIA - CA93502
908NELSON, CHRIS - TX93290
909TROPIN WHITRIDGE, KELLY - CT93050
910MONTGOMERY, CLARK - FL92948
911FERNANDEZ-HACHE, MANUEL - FL92675
912JACOBS, LOUIS - NY92373
913RUSSELL, VICK - NC91830
914DE MICHELE, ANN - VA91775
915CURCIO, CAROLYN - NY91715
916LEVITIN, SHEER - FL91695
917SIMPSON, TY - FL91077
918GALLAGHER, TARA - FL90200
919MCFARLAND, KAREN - MO89875
920GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL89080
921BUSCH, KARINA - KY88822
922VELAZCO MAGANA, NICOLE - FL88500
923GREGORY, LISE - MT88472
924POZZI, WALKER - FL87600
925MORGAN, RUSSELL - CA86647
926BENEDETTO, JAMES - NY86010
927BEDOYA, DIEGO - FL85820
928BERLIN, LILY OLIVER - CA85280
929MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL85233
930FRENCH, JOHN - FL84930
931MC CONNELL, AMANDA - CO84869
932CONE, BOWERS - MS84806
933BOND, BELYNDA - TX84764
934BOWEN-FOSTER, ALEXIS - TX84725
935LOPEZ, ANDREW - CA84450
936LOVINGFOSS, KAITLYN - TX84000
937MC ARDLE, AMELIA - IL83996
938DEES, SARA - AL83798
939SWINDLER, KATIE - CT83600
940KING, DOUGLAS - PA83070
941MUMA, CEINWEN - AZ82890
942VANOSOSTE, NOEL - FL82500
943CHESKA, CARA - FL82470
944CARLTON, ALEXANDRA - CT82400
945CANNAERT, LOIC - KY82244
946LEONE, MARK - NJ82051
947MANNIS, MIA - FL82035
948KONDRACKI, MADISON - FL81881
949MILLER-ROBERTS, KAITLIN - TX81650
950DOWNING, JAELYNN - TX81600
951TALCOTT, SAVANNAH - MO81590
952DEGNER, MARISSA - FL81415
953DAYTON, CARA - MD81115
954BUTCHARD-NAGATA, EMMA - FL81075
955HUGHES, LEE - GA80410
956CORR, TARA - NY80260
957RAY, LEXI - ON79637
958DICKEY, KEN - AZ79090
959HULL, BROOKS - FL78870
960LAVIERI, JUAN - CT77700
961WARNER, GARRETT - FL77510
962CRAMER, LACY - FL77330
963KRAUT, ROBERT - PA77195
964BARDIS, KATHERINE - CA76950
965DESLAURIERS, LISA - NY76680
966RODRIGUEZ SILVA, JUAN - FL76500
967ROSS, LILLIE - IL76280
968CLIVER, OLIVIA - TX76070
969MCKINNEY, LIBBY - FL75950
970GLICKLICH, RACHEL - CA75300
971HUFFSTUTLER, KATHERINE - TX75200
972ROYCE, HAILEY - FL75008
973KRAWITT, AUSTIN - AB74692
974HAINZE, EMMA - CA74400
975MACRAE, PAUL - GA74250
976PACK, STEPHEN - NC73620
977WARD, LAUREN - NY73350
978VAN DEN OETELAAR, TIM - NJ72834
979SOTO, ANDRES - FL72591
980GARSON, NONA - NJ72490
981CONLEE, ZOE - OR72414
982ZIEGLER, CAITLIN - WI72390
983COLLINS, KRISTEN - TX72305
984NORRIS, MCKENNA - WA71916
985DICORTI BUSH, NICOLE - CA71775
986PATTINSON, GABRIELA - CA71494
987SAVARIA, COLIN - FL71307
988RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIO - KY71168
989GERHART-WILHELM, KATE - PA71030
990PRITZKER, ERIN - CA71016
991WEINBERG, TRACEY - VA70995
992FISHERMAN, EVA - MA70810
993KREBS, AMY - TN70740
994BORIS, THEODORE - CA70627
995DOREY, OLIVIA - VA70625
996HUDSON, MACKENZIE - TX70550
997HIDALGO, JUAN E. - FL70366
998KASPRACK COLEMAN, BRITTANY - MS70350
999SOKOLOVA, VALERIA - 70200
1000LIGNELLI, ALEXA ELLE - NY69850
1001GRUENTHAL, MARCUS - FL69372
1002PHILLIPS, ADDISON - NY69235
1003ROSS, ANDREW - PA69176
1004STUDD, SOPHIA - FL68947
1005REICH, MADELINE - AL68825
1006STRAIN, AMANDA - FL68730
1007HARBOUR, ISABEL - GA68250
1008DUTTON BARNARD, JUSTINE - FL68108
1009SERIO, CHRISTINA - PA67815
1010HYMOWITZ, CLOE - NY67700
1011NOLEN, JENNIE - TX67500
1012BRAWLEY, TOMMY - FL67410
1013JONES, KARA - NC67370
1014KERKORIAN, KIRA - FL67250
1015ANSTETH, ALEXANDRA - TX67190
1016CORRELL, ANDREA - CA67100
1017BAGNATO, MIA - NY67031
1018ELMASSIAN, SLOAN - CA66975
1019SCRENCI, LIA - FL66630
1020ARCHER, CLAIRE - CA66450
1021BRENNAN, JENNIFER - PA66358
1022KEHRING, KATIE - CA66204
1023MOYNIHAN, GIGI - NJ65850
1024BOLLING, ANNIE - AL65700
1025HOBBS, JEANNE - NC65692
1026MC GRATH, KILIAN - CA65592
1027JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE - FL65490
1028BANAS, HAYLEY - IL65400
1029NEWSOME, RILEY - FL65217
1030MARTINEZ, ANTONIO - FL65190
1031CLAYTON, OLIVIA - TX65100
1032VALDEZ PRADO, ALONSO - FL65033
1033VALE, MALLORY - FL64584
1034SHEPTOFF, JEAN - MA64500
1035URBAN, DAN - NE64350
1036WASLEWSKI, SAMANTHA - AZ64200
1037HERRERA, FABIAN - NC64032
1038THORNTON, ALEXANDRA - FL63990
1039DOUGHERTY, GERMAINE R. - OR63829
1040JENSEN, LUKE - TX63603
1041HOVLAND, KATE - CA63579
1042WEBBER, ALEXA - OR63200
1043VANFLEET, SARA L - AZ63198
1044STOPFORD, MICHELLE - FL63000
1045KOVACS, HENRI - VA62885
1046CONTER, EMILIE - 62748
1047ROBISON, AUDREY - NY62625
1048LOOKE, MARY FRANCES - CA62600
1049WILLIAMS, SARAH INVICTA - NM62515
1050COLEMAN, ISABEL - LA62500
1051BRENNAN, JAMES - WA62394
1052BILLINGTON, JAMES - FL62325
1053COURNANE, JULES - FL62317
1054HUITT, MARY MEGHANN - GA62314
1055SMITH, TYLER - VA62300
1056KELLY, ERIN - OH62250
1057TEODORI, LAURA - AZ62186
1058CREEL, CAITLIN - IL61958
1059KIMBALL, ELIZA - NY61860
1060MASON, CASEY - SC61830
1061GANESAN, SAHANA - CA61688
1062SMITH, JESSE - VA61635
1063CLEAR, AYA - CA61560
1064OZYMY, ALEXANDRA - TX61500
1065BANISTER, KAREN - CO61400
1066FISHER-HENSLEY, CHRISTINA - NC61250
1067GRAZIANI, CARLO - FL60690
1068GATH, KENDALL - CA60579
1069WILKS, ANNA - FL60490
1070MCCABE, ERIN - FL60125
1071CALDERON, ROMELIA - CA60060
1072TAYLOR, LOGAN - OH60000
1073ALBRECQ, BRITTANY - CA59974
1074MC ELVAIN, GUY - NM59677
1075DOBBS, KALVIN - IN59575
1076VANDERREST-HAYES, ALEXANDRA - FL59475
1077BRAGG, JOHN - CA59400
1078ROMBAUER, RANSOME - CA59100
1079MOORE, AMANDA - WA59000
1080MURRAY, KATIE - CA58995
1081JOHNSON, HILLARY - MI58630
1082HUTCHINS, SYDNEY - CA58200
1083GLEASON, JESSICA - OR58150
1084CHOI, NICHOLAS - CA58133
1085GLUCKMAN, KATE - FL58000
1086DESJARLAIS, CHLOE - TN57630
1087BAKER-MATSUOKA, TALISE - CA57600
1088MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH - 57550
1089YEAGER, ELLI - FL57538
1090WILLIAMS, OLIVIA - IN57492
1091BELLE, SHACHINE - CT57450
1092MEAD, MARK - CO57196
1093LEE, HEREN - FL57038
1094TRIMINO, CAMERON - CA57000
1095MULLIGAN, KIMBERLY - CT56975
1096DOME, LUCIANO - FL56950
1097THOMPSON, WENDY - CA56925
1098MORRISON, KATE - SC56900
1099CHESKA, DONALD - FL56876
1100GUEVARA, GONZALO - FL56760
1101MICHAN, DANIEL - FL56598
1102DUFFY, ERIN - CA56464
1103HIRT, MELISSA - MI56290
1104MILES, ASHLEY - IL56100
1105COWDREY, ANN MARIE - TX56000
1106GEYER, SILVIA - WI55860
1107JERMAN, KALI - NJ55548
1108GELLER, NATALIE - OH55500
1109MCINERNEY, CARLEY - NJ55200
1110MARACIC, ALEXANDRA - FL54927
1111PEGG, DIANA - KY54910
1112SALVADOR, JAVIER - FL54900
1113MC CLUSKEY, LISA - CA54800
ALEXANDER, TAYLOR - CO54800
1115ANICET, DANIEL - CA54550
1116MIRACLE, KATHERINE - NC54343
1117FOLEY, KARYN - SC54297
1118TROMP, EMMY - NY54246
1119MILAN, DEVIN - MI54220
1120GRABOWSKI, ABBY - VA54200
1121WARE-REED, LAURA - CA54013
1122RON PORTILLA, ABIGAIL - FL54000
1123SWARR APPENZELLER, SYDNEY - LA53800
1124MERSHAD, GABRIELA - OH53500
1125QUADRACCI, IZABELLE - WI53000
1126AULETTO, JAIME - NJ52956
1127REDMAN, MARTHA - FL52575
1128DRAZAN, MACKENZIE - CA52550
1129NEWMAN, KATHERINE - FL52525
1130BLANKEMEYER, MARIA - OH52500
ARRIGO, ALESSIA - CA52500
1132LOCKE, BRIAN - TX52425
1133BRAUN, EDUARDO - FL52325
1134BROOKS, SHAINE - NY52177
1135HINK, HANNAH - FL51882
1136JAKUBAUSKAS, LAURA - VA51755
1137HEAD, LOLA - TX51450
1138BERRY, SAM - KY51121
1139OMARA, MEG - NY51100
1140ZAUNBRECHER, CATHERINE - TX51000
1141SARGENT, EMMA - WI50960
1142BITTAR, ALYCE - CA50862
1143DANZA, ANGELO - CT50088
1144MONAGHAN, TOM - SURREY49800
1145WACHTELL, CATHERINE - NJ49748
1146MULLEN, KELLY - TN49180
1147SESSUMS, LILA - MS49140
1148EDWARDS, GENEVIEVE - NC49110
1149CARDELLI, MADELYN - IL49000
1150FLYNN, CIARAN - NC48750
1151CASE, GEOFFREY - FL48602
1152HILL, EMILY - MA48277
1153WAGSTAFF, ALANNAH - FL48223
1154STRICKLAND, JENNIFER - FL48000
UPPLING, ELIN - FL48000
1156BUTTENWIESER, HALLIE - CA47965
1157DE MARTINI, LEAH - NY47894
1158HASSLER, SABISCHY - FL47850
1159SMITH, REBECCA - CA47525
1160FEITOSA, MICHEL - NY47430
1161WILKINSON, ALICIA - NC47400
1162WEBER, MAKAYLA - IN47325
1163SJOBERG, ABBY - GA47215
1164STEWART, PAULO - 47160
1165DOBBS, KIRSTIE LYNN - MA47090
1166GATTUSO, DANA - NJ46934
1167DONALD, HANNAH - TX46800
1168BILLES, PATRICK - WA46640
1169O'NEAL, HANLEY - TX46500
1170MC QUADE, JACKIE - NY46475
1171GARRETT, STEPHANIE - NY46050
1172BRADSHAW, MADISON - OR46020
1173KERINS, SARAH - FL45973
1174FAIRCLOUGH II, JAMES - NY45895
1175STURGES, SARAH - OH45834
1176PESTKA, MACIEK - FL45442
1177CADET, TONY - FL45420
1178VISOKAY, TASHA - CA45400
SEGOVIA, VICTOR - FL45400
1180ALCOCK, DAPHNE - VA45355
1181CAMPBELL COOPER, CARLY - ON45333
1182HOCH, HANNAH - WI45100
1183IRWIN, EMMA - SC45027
1184MELSKI, PHILIPPA - OR45005