2022 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Jumper

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1WARD, MCLAIN - NY40668396
2FARRINGTON, KENT - FL20204098
3MADDEN, BEEZIE - NY18645630
4ENGLE, MARGIE - FL18140286
5MINIKUS, TODD - FL14663881
6VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN - FL14378153
7SWEETNAM, SHANE - FL13915630
8VALE, AARON - FL13647710
9CHAPOT, LAURA - NJ13324846
10WORDLEY, SHARN - FL12333034
11FENNEY, TRACY - FL11485746
12KOCHER, ANDREW - FL10741908
13MOLONEY, RICHIE - FL10658140
14BLUMAN, DANIEL - FL10224035
15JAYNE, CHARLIE - IL10006553
16KRAUT, LAURA - FL9613520
17NASSAR, NAYEL - FL9324091
18HOUGH, LAUREN - FL8786097
19O'SHEA, PAUL - FL8659118
20BABINGTON, KEVIN - FL8362345
21GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL7871578
22COOK, KARL - CA7763088
23KENNY, DARRAGH - FL7586662
24HEINEKING, CHRISTIAN - TX7531417
25SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA - CA7492398
26RYAN, DEVIN - NJ7423292
27PORTER, MANDY - CA7162932
28BOND, ASHLEE - FL6959566
29SPOONER, RICHARD - FL6890464
30DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL6563703
31WOLFF, ALI - OH6522068
32TYREE FLORES, CATHERINE - IL6421340
33MC CREA, JONATHAN - CT6217816
34BEISEL, DAVID - OH6154236
35STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE - CT6084370
36ANDRADE, EMANUEL - FL5886292
37GARZA, EUGENIO - FL5837082
38HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS5671856
39GENN, WILHELM - OH5605662
40TOWELL, JACK - SC5363474
41FELLERS, RICHARD R. - CA5287685
42BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA - NY5230496
43GRANATO, ALEX - KY5083302
44KEENAN, LILLIE - NY5011964
45SIMPSON, WILLIAM - FL4963166
46POLLE, KAREN - NY4774822
47DESLAURIERS, MARIO - NY4542158
48BLAKE, DAVID - FL4255264
49KEACH, SCOTT - FL4218758
50GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - MD4176682
51LITTLE, MARILYN R - FL4170012
52HOWARD, LESLIE - FL4120489
53SOLEM, CALLAN - FL4096824
54PAROT JR, SAMUEL - FL4085868
55TISBO, LAUREN - FL4071964
56CUDMORE, KAREN - NE4069133
57BALLARD, ERYNN - ON4046214
58RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL3991209
59IKAST, BJORN - CO3969750
60ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL3939413
61MC CREA, CHRISTINE - CT3873574
62TORANO, JIMMY - FL3809544
63RAMSAY, ANDREW - FL3752583
64MANDLI, BEAT - FL3680212
65BARRIOS, PABLO - FL3594098
66TERAN TAFUR, ROBERTO - FL3547636
67JENNINGS, DAVID - FL3490614
68SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL3481521
69FOSTER, TIFFANY - FL3451118
70COYLE , JORDAN - NY3364754
71DINAN, KATHERINE - FL3303095
72MAHER, BEN - ENGLAND3267130
73MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX3258479
74DESLAURIERS, LUCY - NY3241297
75CYPHERT, MATT - TX3165250
76PARKER, MICHELLE - CA3104019
77RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES - FL3047929
78KERINS, DARRAGH - FL3001531
79DAVIS, LUCY - CA2975764
80GEITNER, DANIEL - SC2950173
81KING, CANDICE - FL2931357
82CASADY, SHAWN - TN2904728
83HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA2888065
84PESSOA, RODRIGO - NY2887699
85MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL - FL2858659
86WELLES, ANDREW - FL2845088
87SHULMAN-DESIDERIO, SYDNEY - CT2838896
88RAPOSA, DAVID - NY2837388
89TROMP, MATTIAS - NY2816830
90FLINT, AMANDA - FL2802885
91CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA2784456
92CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - FL2716286
93PRATT, CHRIS - FL2693549
94ROBITAILLE, ALISON - VA2685788
95LAMBRE DELLA GROCE, SANTIAGO - FL2685769
96CARDENAS, FERNANDO - NC2665192
97BLUMAN, MARK - FL2619536
98PRUDENT, ADAM - FL2613959
99LUTZ, PETER - NY2591296
100GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE - FL2557168
101DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS - FL2540820
102POTTER, KERI - CA2506000
103SMOLDERS, HARRIE - CA2504145
104JACOBS, CHARLES - MA2501593
105HOLLOWAY, BRANDIE - KS2488605
106BARGE, JAMIE - CA2448450
107NUSZ, MEAGAN - TX2442400
108LEONE, PETER - FL2430501
109JOBS, EVE - CA2399359
110KING, KYLE - FL2349673
111KAROLYI, ANGEL - CA2306703
112DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - FL2292097
113SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH - FL2288140
114RUFER, KARRIE - CA2279518
115MCALLISTER, JENNI - FL2273434
116PETSCHENIG, PETER - TX2202581
117JUDGE, QUENTIN - FL2176806
118BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX2175422
119QUINTANA, RAMIRO - FL2139873
120KAHLE, CASSANDRA - FL2134994
121COE, KIRSTEN - SC2118360
122WYLDE, PETER - NY2107500
123GALLAGHER, LORCAN - FL2087444
124WEBBY, KIRK - FL2071848
125CLARKE, LANE - CA1974958
126CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC1941509
127COURNANE, BRIAN - FL1871554
128LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD1855800
129HOFFMAN, ZAZOU - CA1822153
130HICKS, SHANNON - MO1812987
131O'NEAL, TRAPP - TX1809137
132PETERSEN, DEREK - FL1802351
133GENN, THEO - OH1778528
134WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL1761359
135SEGAL, SARAH - NJ1755017
136SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL1753433
137PAROT, SAMUEL - FL1715050
138WATERS WEAR, HAYLEY - FL1709572
139SADLER, BRYN - FL1664683
140HESTER, LAUREN - KY1634934
141BLUMAN, ILAN - FL1624338
142YATES, TINA - FL1623812
143WILLIS, ROWAN - FL1615837
144CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - FL1586387
145CORRIGAN, JONATHAN - NY1572515
146BRENNAN, PENNY - FL1557905
147OWENS, FRANK - TX1544279
148KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV - FL1537968
149MICHAN, ALBERTO - FL1536405
150HANLEY, CORMAC - FL1529229
151HECART, MARIE - FL1526535
152LINBACK, LAURA - FL1520232
153OBRIEN, DAVID - FL1515355
154BOURNS, ANDREW - FL1503948
155VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX1495954
156LAND, TAYLOR - GA1495014
157DAVIS-HEINEKING, ERIN - TX1478788
158HUTCHISON, SUSAN - CA1474503
159MEALIFF, KEVIN - FL1473670
160SPENCER, MAVIS - CA1472440
161COULTER, AUDREY - TX1455051
162ANTHONY, CARLY - FL1444502
163TORRES, MANUEL - FL1441750
164FLORENTINO, HECTOR - FL1418543
165TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN1409951
166SMITH, SPENCER - FL1405985
167THOMAS, GUY - CA1396336
168SELLON, PARIS - CA1391234
169TIMM, KYLE - NC1384030
170MORRISSEY, MICHAEL - FL1383139
171GILBERTSON, LACEY - IL1382044
172WELLES, JEFFERY - FL1375246
173KESSLER, REED - NY1368992
174GASSEL, HALEY - TN1363632
175DE WANDEL, FILIP - PA1363000
176KEMPER, BROOKE - FL1344365
177HUGHES, MICHAEL - NJ1327225
178DEWAR, KYLE - FL1314464
179O'NEILL, UMA - CA1298314
180ARTES, SUSAN - CA1293214
181JOHNSON, PAIGE - VA1278572
182PORTER, WILTON - FL1278024
183STEPHENS, DEBORAH - FL1274225
184BROWN, HARLEY - CA1268619
185MOFFITT, EMILY - FL1258540
186COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL1239914
187BURNETT, MICHAEL - IN1233758
188RIVETTI, CASSIO - CA1196505
189MAGNESS, TRACY - MD1189961
190SCHWENTKER, MATHIS - TX1188170
191FINSNESS, LIZA - FL1181971
192PETERSEN, JARED - FL1179423
193PETERSEN, JORDAN - FL1176997
194TORANO, DANIELLE - FL1166446
195LENKART, SCOTT - TX1165847
196MC GUIGAN, RONAN - NJ1164884
197LANTZMAN, JOSEPHINA NOR - CA1161720
198REID, CHLOE - FL1146910
199COLES, SLOANE - VA1122228
200DEAN, NATALIE - CA1118834
201GENN, RYAN MICHAEL - FL1110577
202RINEHART, RICHARD - IN1103496
203BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN1096813
204KILLAM, KRIS - FL1093122
205LARRAZABAL, LUIS - FL1058391
206AMENT-CHASTAIN, KASEY - CA1056222
207GALLIGAN, NICKY - NY1054989
208HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA1032419
209COMLY, HAPPY - TX1031018
210HOLLBERG, MATTHIAS - FL1020745
211HEERS, BLISS - NV1015903
212TYNAN, WILLIE - FL1015464
213TORRES GUERREIRO, ANDREA - FL1012360
214PORTER, LUCAS - FL1003765
215OKEN, ALISE - NC994091
216ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX993520
217HARTE, AMBER - FL987615
218GATES NASSAR, JENNIFER - FL986345
219LEIVAS DA COSTA, FABIO - FL975267
220PATERNOSTER, GEMMA - FL969110
221ARCHER, LINDSAY - CA936854
222NOVAK, NICK - IL918449
223BRAUN, DEREK - KY917244
224WELLES, JULIE - FL905389
225HUMPHREY, JILL - CA900983
226PRATO, GUSTAVO - FL873800
227VENTURA, MIGUEL - TN861566
228SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA856232
229LAWLER, ALEC - CA855634
230KHOSLA, VANI - CA851640
231HITE, LAURA - CA839906
232KURSINSKI, ANNE - NJ837455
233SEATON, PATRICK - CA835576
234FERNANDEZ, MATIAS - CA832580
235GRIFFIS, SUSAN - CO825354
236MATZ, ALEX - PA824697
237FONT, TONY - TX820660
238GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX814345
239DOBBS, HILLARY - NJ810327
240EKEROTH, MATTIAS - KY805606
241CHARLES, MARYANN - NC804635
242RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI - FL800319
243BRAUN, MICHELLE - KY796681
244MC ALARY, MAGGIE - NH795500
245GAFFNEY, JILL - OH788915
246HAPPY, SAYRE - FL788125
247CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE783973
248HILL, SUMMER - KY780201
249KELLY, LEANN - NY774395
250RAETHER CAREY, CARA - NY768791
251SIMPSON, ANDREA - KY764763
252VIVERO, DIEGO - FL757449
253ARIANI, CELSO - FL750460
254ORTIZ, JUAN - FL739343
255ISRAEL, CHRISTI - FL739075
256GUALTIERI, KATHARIN - CO733528
257VOLPI, ALESSANDRA - CA724274
258MC FARLANE, DUNCAN - CA720083
259WRIGHT, CAROL - CA714802
260IVERSON, ADRIENNE - NY714675
261SCHEIRING, SARAH - FL704138
262GATLIN, JOIE - CA701992
263SILITCH, IAN - FL701225
264HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX700105
265FLURY, TAYLOR - MT698962
266PRINCE, KIMBERLY - FL696890
267ABRAHAMSON, KADY - KY691969
268LOWE, ALEXA - VA690816
269WALKER, NICOLE - ON689222
270VINTHER, KENNETH - CA679388
271WINKEL, KEVIN - NV679361
272PAYNE, DOUG - NC678004
273FISCHER, LAUREN - NY677190
274BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA676380
275WILCOX, NICKI - CO671628
276SANTANA FILHO, PAULO - FL667595
277MEJIA, PABLO - FL666518
278MAURITZSON, HANNA - CA664806
279KELLY, CHRISTINA - NC662272
280JORDAN, MEGAN - OR660448
281RUSSELL, THOMAS JOHN - NC654151
282KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL651627
283RINALDI, GIAVANNA - FL650717
284HASSEY, ARMANDO - FL650398
285MC ELVAIN, CHENOA - NM644806
286O'REGAN, CONOR - VA642940
287JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL636172
288ATKINS, LIZ - IL633308
289EWANOUSKI, CHRIS - FL624942
290LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX618225
291ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO615881
292SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL613970
293MUTCH, HUGH - FL591727
294DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - NJ589953
295VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL589100
296STRAWSER, MELISSA - PA585286
297WILSON-GALLAGHER, DENISE - WI582707
298MC ARDLE, JASON - CA581630
299METELL, MATTHEW - FL577600
300MC CARTHY, KEVIN - KY573378
301MCDERMOTT, MEGAN - NY568956
302LEAHY, CAELINN - IL566983
303KAPPLER, CHRIS - NJ564735
304TALLA, MOLLY - MT547868
305DAZA, ROBERTO - FL546245
306FLYNN, DELANEY - UT545642
307ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA531831
308CLARK, CHARLOTTE - OH531256
309NABORS, ALLEN - FL531097
310TEXEL, RAYMOND - CA530344
311MCNERNEY, HILARY - FL529138
312CHESKA, RICHARD - WI525522
313MOYLAN, GAVIN - FL523717
314CONWAY, REBECCA - FL523048
315KROFF, ALLISON - AZ522775
316BASH, MEGAN - OH513348
317TROSCH, ALEXIS - FL499590
318HEIDEGGER, HANNAH - CA498924
319SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL498540
320STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY494980
321KAIN, TAYLOR - KY487625
322WALKER, BRIAN - FL485865
323COSTA, MARIA - FL484408
324BOYD, DOUGLAS - FL477900
325CROOKS-BRENNAN, LAUREN - FL476261
326SORENSEN, CHRIS - ON472267
327GROCK, MARC - CA460784
328TROMP, DAVID - NH460722
329GRAVES, LOUISE - TN459473
330ERWIN, THAISA - VA454894
331BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT - GA452760
332WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE452758
333HARRIS, KATIE - CA452665
334GABRIELLI, GIANNI - FL449529
335HISCHER, JANET - AZ448458
336MUNSON, GENEVIEVE - AR448150
337SALGADO, JUAN - 50120445314
338GOETZMANN, MADISON - NY442710
339LEHRMAN, ELIZA - PA440958
340CRUCIOTTI, KELSEY - FL435690
341SEGER, GRANT - SC433020
342KOROTKIN, TANNER - FL429848
343LEVY, KATE - NY429115
344HAMMACK, TIFFANY - IL423304
345WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH423175
346STEINWEDELL-CARVIN, FRANCIE - CA422835
347MEADOWS, CHANDLER - CA420552
348FORTE, AMANDA L. - PA420370
349HAAS, ERIN E. - MI418046
350MEREDITH, BENJAMIN - FL417234
351ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX415695
352CUNNIFFE, AILISH - NY415474
353LOLY, HANNAH - CA414350
354BIRABEN, LUIS PEDRO - FL413845
355MAURIN, IGNACIO - FL413175
356MC NAUGHT-MCFARLANE, HELEN - 412821
357ROJAS, LINA - CO412264
358BARONE, KIM - FL398290
359ZILLA, DANIEL - CA397426
360MURPHY, BRIAN - FL397235
361COULTER, SAER - CA393812
362TOMEU, KAELY - FL390345
363WAYDA, SARAH - NJ389200
364MC CONNELL, JOHN - CO388866
365PASQUEL, PATRICIO - CA388770
366PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX385580
367CAMPF, JEFF - OR384553
368DELLO JOIO, NORMAN - FL384519
369COYLE, CHRISTIAN - FL384381
370MAGGI, MARIANO - CA383830
371SYQUIA, COLIN - NY381974
372CHAUBARD, TAYLOR - CA378510
373WEXLER, MEGAN - FL373893
374SANCHEZ, ANNABELLA - FL369350
375MORGAN SMITH, CALLIE - MA368190
376FIELDS, JEFFREY - CA367236
377BRITTAN, SPENCER - TX366800
378ALDEN, WINN - NY364350
379GAROFALO TORRES, JUDY - FL361120
380JENKINS, SAVANNAH - CA359157
381GEGEN, NICK - CA357890
382GOCHMAN, MIMI - FL357010
383SCHAEFER, SAMANTHA - MD356818
384CASSAR, MISTI - CA354675
385DAMEN, DANIEL - FL354518
386STRAUSS, KATHERINE - NY354320
387SAILOR, JAMIE - CA351421
388DEWAR, KATHERINE - FL349828
389LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT348886
390GATES, NATASCHA - CO346216
391KAROLYI, ALEJANDRO - FL346152
392ST JACQUES, TAYLOR - VA345484
393ROSE-REED, SULU - VA345320
394BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN342425
395KARRASCH, VINTON - UT337922
396BRAWLEY, BOB - TX335360
397NIZRI, SIMON - FL335165
398STEFFENS DALY, JACQUELINE - FL335035
399WATRING, MARK A. - CA332942
400BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ332418
401FARGIS, JOE - VA329737
402FIELDS, RACHEL - CA326059
403YOFRE, TOMAS - IL325746
404TAYLOR, JAMIE - CA325138
405FOLEY, TOM - FL324890
406CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX323650
407DEBNEY, GRACE - MA322818
408UNDERHILL, BETH - NJ321842
409CARREL, CHARLIE - WY320911
410ALARIO, MARIANO - CA320260
411SHORT, EMILY - PA319750
412JAYNE, NICOLE - FL317645
413LAND KLEE, FRANCES - GA316410
414VALLHONRAT, SETH - PA315874
415UNGER, SAVANNAH - FL315510
416RUSSELL, LINCOLN - FL315120
417VAN AAREM, KC - FL313480
418FEIGUS, BRIAN - NJ311330
419HALLUNDBAEK, EMIL - 310153
420GODEK, KAMA - VA308613
421HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL - FL308505
422MCCARTHY-CONNOR, DEBBIE - FL305850
423KIRSCH, CARLI - TX304220
424ROGGE, HAILEY - LA303560
425BALCOMB, LAUREN - FL303150
426MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - FL302396
427FLORES, VASCO - FL302184
428FLEISCHHACKER, ASHLEY - KY300700
429KERIVAN, MICHELLE - CA294118
430WALKER, SAM - ON294001
431GORDON-SOLANKI, SAREE - CA293104
432COX, KATIE - TX292164
433FELLERS, SHELLEY - OR289383
434MCCARTHY, SIMON - IN289002
435MANFREDI, MARY - NY288971
436HECHT, ALLYSSA - CA287928
437FERRARA, NATASHA - CO284861
438SEREK, JENN - AB284704
439SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA - NC283865
440STEWART, RUSTY - CA283535
441RUYLE, JACQUELINE - TX281267
442BREAKWELL, PETER - CA281077
443KLIMAS, CADY - FL276050
444WARD, MORGAN - NJ276025
445GIERKINK, ADDISON - FL274650
446BAXTER, ISABELLA BLEU - MO274250
447SHERIDAN, LINDA - NJ273370
448LAURIE, KATIE - 273000
449HANK GUERREIRO, CARLOS - FL271880
450JOBIN, SEAN - FL270980
451FORAN, STEPHEN - IL269229
452LOWRY, WILLIAM - RI269016
453MC INTOSH, KEELY - KY267805
454DITALLO, LAUREN - IL266786
455CROOKS, JENNIFER - ID265366
456AYCOCK, GIANNA - TX264405
457COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA259700
458NAVET, ERIC - CA259692
459PETERSON, NICOLE - CA259217
460OBERKIRCHER, DAVID - PA259025
461DENBY EDWARDS, KATELYN - CT258783
462FAUNTLEROY, NOEL - 258480
463MACDONALD, COURTNEY - OK251145
464DRISCOLL, CATHLEEN - MD249758
465HOPE ROSE, CAITLIN - IL248150
466MENDOZA, ROBERT - FL247817
467HEGEWISCH, EVERARDO A - CA247030
468REICHOW, EMMA CATHERINE - TN246880
469MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL246169
470STRANSKY, DANIELA - FL244509
471GALLAHER, ZUME - CA242199
472RIDLAND, HILLARY - CA241696
473ROBERTS, RAGAN - VA237350
474BOURGEOIS, KENDALL - OR236910
475VLOCK, TEDDY - CT236774
476FARISH, DAISY - KY236610
477BLUMAN, STEVEN - FL236317
478GUNDERSEN, HENRIK - FL234310
479MCGUIRE, ERIN - SC233350
480CHAD, KARA - AB231460
481SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL229439
482CHOWDRY, OLIVIA - CO228059
483CERRA, THOMAS - IL225620
484MILLER, VICKY - TN221870
485REID, AGATHA - NY218955
486MCCORMICK, MICHAEL - TX218722
487KACHELHOFFER , JOHAN - FL217276
488RAMAR COSTIGAN, LINDSAY - CA216740
489PEREZ BILBAO, DIEGO - FL216732
490THEYMANN, SOEHNKE - FL216431
491HARRIS, TAYLOR - FL213349
492ROSALES, BREE - FL212310
493SZTYRLE, FEDERICO - FL210965
494GRICE, DANIELLE - TN210960
495BJORKLUND, ALMA - 210669
496PASMORE, CATHERINE - VA209465
497TYLER, KATIE - CT208240
498MATISZ, DAVID - FL208089
499O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL206705
500THOMAS, LESLIE - CA205454
501STEWART, SHANNON - FL204092
502SABINO GONCALVES, LUIS - FL200700
503O'NEILL, MACELLA - CA199234
504URIBE GUTIERREZ, ELISA - FL198765
505JONES, JORJA ROSE - MS197250
506GNECCO, JUAN PABLO - FL196672
507HOOD, VANESSA HAAS - FL196472
508MCKEAN, CLAIRE - TX196464
509BERG, SIMONNE - CA195880
510BERRY, JASON - VA195325
511GAMBOA, NICOLAS - TX194575
512BIRDSALL, VICTORIA - FL193501
513BREWER, KATHERINE ANNE - NJ191532
514BARAZI, IBRAHIM - VA191527
515DOUGLASS, LINDSAY - NY189838
516MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE - VA189103
517MOSS, CHELSEA - FL188947
518HANSEN, HAP - CA188222
519CONNAWAY, LAURA - AR187930
520SIMPSON-LECKIE, SOPHIE - CA186770
521MC DERMOTT, CIAN - FL185388
522DALMAN, SANDRA L - FL185095
523TERAN, ROBERTO - FL184978
524GRANAT, TAYLOR - IL183729
525LUDWIG, JORGE - CA183260
526DORMAN, MICHAEL - FL182850
527GOUTAL, CLEMENTINE - NY182480
528CONNORS, CAITLYN - PA181955
529CAMPOS, SERGIO - FL181840
530FRIEDMAN-LOPEZ, JENNA - FL178772
531ARCHER, MATT - CA176613
532NILFORUSHAN, FRANCIE - CA174425
533BOWERY, LAURA - NY171293
534BAACKMANN, JENS - CA170250
535GRISHAM, CARSON - TX169500
536FOSTER, ALICIA - CA169152
537JORDAN, F. PETER - FL168381
538CAMBRIA, TIFFANY - VA168047
539ROSALES, AGUSTIN - FL168042
540BODDY, MATTHEW - FL167837
541WRIGHT, DAVID - TN167450
542STARBUCK, AMANDA - CT165873
543SCHAUB, MARIA - NJ165862
544EGAN, DECLAN - FL164891
545HIRT, NICOLETTE - FL164669
546WILLIAMS, JENNY - CA164518
547ROLFE, HAYLIE - IL164122
548ESAU WILLIAMS, EMILY - CA162895
549CURTIS, JULIA - GA161630
550LUBOW, HALEY - TN160880
551LINDSEY, RACHEL - TX160128
552OBLIGADO, GUILLERMO - CA160118
553PERKOVICH, KYLE - IL160046
554MORGELLO, SIMA - NY159679
555ROSICHAN, BENJAMIN G. - NC159155
556 PERALTA, WENDY - FL158440
557RADIGAN, LINDA - OH158119
558MOYER, ALLIY - IN157550
559PATON-GARNER, LINDSEY - OR156965
560JAYNE, ANDREW - NV156510
561MOMROW, AMY - FL154305
562VILLANUEVA SUAREZ, CAROLINA - NY152928
563CHAD, BRETTON - AB152922
564BOZORGI, ALEC - IL152880
565FERDER, ILAN - FL151857
566WORTHINGTON, ASHLEY - MD151600
567STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ151217
568MATTHIES, PAIGE - MI150995
569PAILLOT, ALEXANDRA - FL150835
570URBAN, DANIELLE - NE149703
571SAVARD, KAYLA - CA149491
572GANSAUER, ANNA CHRISTINA - FL149236
573FLECK-SNIJDERS, AUDRA - WA149041
574BAKER, ASHLEY - FL149001
575REYNOLDS, COLLIN - PA148750
576BRIDGES, DEVON - CA148488
577DINIZ DAS NEVES, BRUNO - CA148200
578SANCHEZ, AIDA - GA147700
579CROWN, ALEXANDRA - NY146084
580KILLEEN, AIDAN - 145838
581JONES, JENNIFER - NY145733
582CHESLER, FRANKIE - FL144350
583SALICK, GABRIELLA - NJ143641
584WILLIAMS, KAITLYN - PA142700
585ARANI, KELLY - FL142282
586PETERSON, BROOKE - TX141899
587GODDARD, HELEN - FL141720
588RITTER, NIKKO - FL141636
589RUSSELL, CLAYTON - NC140550
590HARTIGAN, GLENN - FL139805
591HARLEY, GAVIN - FL139658
592OWENS, FRANK - TX139008
593STEELE, LESLIE - CA138540
594DOLGER, MAX - CA137903
595CLOSSON, BRYNA - MT137050
596WEBB, CHRISTINA - NC136350
597SIMPSON, HILLARY - NC136270
598REUTTER, GABRIELA - FL135662
599SOLEAU-MILLAR, KELLY - FL135534
600KESSLER, TERI - FL135500
601KIRBY, MICHAEL - FL135275
602TREDENNICK, SARAH - FL135205
603CAMARGO, GERMAN - FL135103
604SELLECK, HANNAH - CA134696
605SAPERSTEIN, STEFANIE - CA134470
606MOORE, STEPHEN - FL133900
607HANK GONZALEZ, CARLOS - FL133675
608MACHADO, GABRIEL MATOS - KY132816
609BOLFO, FRANCESCA - NY131900
610ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO - FL131460
611CARTER, NICOLE - KY131384
612KOERNER, BRILEY - TX131264
613MILLE, EMMANUELLE - MA131200
614PERALTA, EZEQUIEL - FL130826
615DAWSON-GROVE, OLIVIA - CA130604
616SULLIVAN, SHANNON - IL130300
617MEIER, SARAH - KY130263
618POPE, JACOB - MD129788
619RESNIK, JUSTIN - CA128956
620FORD, DAISY - TX128900
621CAPLANE, MORGAN - CA128620
622SCHROEDER, SIMON - CA128559
623CASAS, CHARLISE - FL128001
624VILLA, RICARDO - SC127994
625RIZVI, ZAYNA - FL127473
626GAITHER ULRICH, LAURA - NC126130
627HOLTGERS, ANSGAR - FL125840
628HOWARD, BRANDON - TX125351
629LOZINSKY, FERNANDO - FL125100
630DAVIS, FAITH - AL125050
631COLLIER, STEFANIE - FL124735
632SWEELY, ROBIN - VA124720
633WATERS, CHUCK - FL124380
634BALLOU, SARAH - WY123161
635JANSSEN, WIM - FL122958
636BOT, VERONICA - ON122850
637HUESCA, HUGO - NJ122835
638GONZALEZ, JUAN - TX122730
639BOMGAARS, KATE - MN122660
640LINDEMANN, MAJA - OR122391
641SORCE, PAIGE - NY121992
642ORPEN, CASSANDRA - FL121910
643WORTHINGTON, BILL - FL121500
644JASON, CHRISTINA - SC120400
645CORETZ, MINDY - OK119700
646SCHWAB, HALEY - CA119647
647HUBBARD, SARAH - FL118981
648ROHRBACH, ADELINE - IL118901
649BRUGAL GASSO, MARIA - FL118246
650LAND, JAY - GA118185
651SALAS, EDUARDO - FL117725
652DEE, LUKE - FL117643
653JUNGHERR, MARK - FL116700
654NAGLER, JULIA - CA116396
655ZIMMERLI, SANDRA - VA115220
656JACQUIN, LISA - AZ115100
657HOOKER, TIMOTHY - FL114115
658HATCHER, MATTIE - AR114050
659SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL113615
660MANSHIP, STELLA - NY113305
661SCHRAMER, DAKOTA - FL113250
662BURLINGTON, BRETT - FL113070
663BLUNT, JILL - WA112812
664MOORE, ANGELA - OH112365
665DAMICO, DOMINIQUE - FL112278
666OGOMORI , SHOTA - CA111870
667FEIGEL, THOMAS - FL111815
668FLETCHER, TRUDI - CA111754
669KELLY, CAROLYN - NY110250
670MUENTE, PATO - VA109919
671MAZZONI, SILVIO - VA109825
672MACARI, TANIMARA - FL109774
673CURREY, CHRISTIAN - TN109660
674KOCHER, MICHAEL - NC109296
675MAHONEY, ELIZABETH - NY109250
676LYON, WHITNEY - IL109200
677LIU, MELODY - CA108503
678OHRSTROM, MOLLY - VA108152
679MILLAR, IAN - ON107970
680MCGEE, TRENT - CA106540
681BOYCE-LOCKHART, KARIANNE - OR105464
682SHAFMASTER, AMY - NH105400
683PIELET, ALEXANDRA - IL105310
684BEYER, KARL - FL104226
685LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA103900
686MANUEL, KATIA - NJ103535
687QUINTANA, CODY - FL102869
688MOWER, DAKODA - CA101696
689LECUONA, MANUEL - FL101465
690DRYDEN, ANNA - MD101300
691LEOPOLD-MORENO, ALI - KY101232
692ROSSIRE, JENNIFER - CT101062
693HILDEBRAND, HEIDI - SC100100
694SHOOK, BRIAN - MI99822
695AMAYA, MAX - NJ99775
696FIELD, CHLOE - NY99306
697RHAVY, THIAGO - FL99300
698WALTON, MICHAEL - PA98285
699GHERE, MEGAN - FL97550
700ENDICOTT, MICHAEL - CA97260
701MALONEY, KELSEY - CA96750
702REED, LEXY - FL96713
703BRITTAN, JACKSON - TX96700
704BRITTNER, CHELSEA - WA96621
705LONG, SYDNEY - GA96550
706MAYNARD, CAMILLE - FL96276
707ARAMBURO, CARLOS - NC95860
708PESSOA, ALEXA - NY95350
709YOWAN, VIVIAN - FL95000
710DEJONG, TALI - CO94868
711CHANG, DEREK - CA94612
712NILFORUSHAN, ALI - CA94154
713HANSLEY, MELISSA - FL93840
714NELSON, CHRIS - TX93290
715MCCORMACK, KRISTY - NY93206
716HEISE, EMMA - FL92918
717GIBSON, JAIME - FL92580
718JACOBS, LOUIS - NY92373
719BRUHEIM, EIRIN - TX92255
720VOGEL, ASHLEY - FL92116
721HAUSER, AMANDA - WI92000
722TIBBOTT, RILEIGH - FL90366
723ALVARADO, ANSELMO - FL89470
724SKLANSKY, ADAM - AL89400
725ZADEL, HAYDEN - CA89200
726ALLEN, GRACIE - NJ88940
727KAY, LAUREN - CA88776
728KNIGHT KARRASCH, ANN - WA88599
729HUMPHREY HANSON, JAN - CA88436
730WILLMER, BLAIR - FL88388
731NORRIS, NICOLE MONICA - CA88265
732CRAMER, ADAM - FL87465
733BLACKMAN, TAYLOR - FL87335
734ENDICOTT, MITCH - CA87305
735FATH, COCO - CT87025
736SOKOLOV, ALEXIS - CA86996
737GREGORY, LISE - MT86652
738HASBROUCK, ERIC - NY86120
739NOVAK, NICK - MN85690
740MAHON, DANNY - VA85463
741BAKER, WILL - FL85400
742DOLAN-SWEENEY, DEBORAH - NY85000
743GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL84890
744DEMETRIOU, THEODORE - FL84820
745LEE, ROBERT - FL84450
746KUNSMAN, ELEANOR - NJ83884
747MCFARLANE, IAN - CA83200
748RUSSELL, VICK - NC82830
749WILLE, DANA - MI82770
750BIRNBAUM, KATHRYN KANTES - CO82700
751BOND, BELYNDA - TX82264
752CHESKA, CARA - FL82250
753KRAWITT, ERIC - AB82212
754MULLIGAN, KATE - FL82090
755TOERING, HANNA - VA81900
756LETO, JESSICA - FL81830
757HEMBY, SAVANNAH - TX81665
758HILER, RALEIGH - MA80661
759MCCUTCHEON, CARLEE - TX80300
760BOYCE-PETREY, WHITNEY - LA80225
761ATHEY, ANNA BETH - OK80165
762JOHNSON, JAZZ - FL79900
763KASOWITZ, SAMANTHA - FL79532
764BARUZZO, STEFANO - FL79465
765MYRRHA, CARLOS - FL79392
766TROPIA, STEPHANIE - TX79080
767HURST, MEGHAN - LA79075
768QUINONES, CARLOS - KY78690
769MCDERMOTT, THOMAS - FL78414
770WIMBERLY, LAINIE - CT77880
771MCGRATH, CYNTHIA - PA77790
772WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL77257
773KRAUT, ROBERT - PA77195
774FRENCH, JOHN - FL77110
775LEONE, MARK - NJ77059
776MCCOMISKEY, STEPHANIE - CT77034
777BARDIS, KATHERINE - CA76950
778RAMSAY, SAMANTHA - FL76770
779DESLAURIERS, LISA - NY76680
780RICKETT, REID - TN76670
781ROSS, LILLIE - IL76280
782MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL76123
783CURCIO, CAROLYN - NY76015
784MCKINNEY, LIBBY - FL75950
TOENSING, ADELAIDE - FL75950
786MAWHINNEY, CAROLINE - FL75535
787PEASE, DARBY - KY75430
788CRAMER, LACY - FL75398
789GOCHMAN, SOPHIE - NY75180
790MOSSMAN, SOPHIA - CA74450
791COHEN, SAMANTHA T. - NY73900
792TROPIN WHITRIDGE, KELLY - CT73750
793GONZALES, SYDNEY - NM73390
794HESS, AMY - CA73265
795FERNANDEZ-HACHE, MANUEL - FL72975
796ATHENS, CHRISTINA - OK72700
797GARSON, NONA - NJ72490
798GALLAGHER, TARA - FL72160
799SAMBOLA, BRYANNE "BREEZY" - LA71500
800ARDALAN, ARSIA - CA71260
801LONG, GRACE - VA71226
802GERHART-WILHELM, KATE - PA71030
803WEINBERG, TRACEY - VA70995
804JARDINE, PAIGE - NY70750
805MC ARDLE, AMELIA - IL70672
806MARCON, NELTON - FL70658
807REVERS, ANNABEL - MA70395
808THORNELL, NATALIE - OH70280
809NEWLANDS, WESLEY - ON69836
810TAINTOR, DORNA - VA69739
811TABOR, JOSHUA - FL69710
812PERALTA, CATALINA - FL69635
813BUSCH, KARINA - KY69477
814PHILLIPS, ADDISON - NY69235
815JACOBS, CHARLOTTE - NY68731
816GARCIA, MARIO - FL68708
817BARONE, ANDREW - FL68622
818FELLERS, CHRISTOPHER - OR68432
819MCGRATH, RICHARD - PA68304
820HICKEY, WILLIAM - FL68028
821TORSILIERI, AUGUST - NJ67985
822STROH, ELIZABETH - MI67950
823TRACY, VERONICA - FL67940
824WADE, TRACEY - CA67850
825DOYLE, KRISTI - FL67762
826WIREMAN, SKYLAR - CA67715
827BOWEN-FOSTER, ALEXIS - TX67625
828CONE, BOWERS - MS67602
829MUMA, CEINWEN - AZ67136
830IGHANI, DANIEL - CA67080
831BJORKLUND, VIGGO - FL66560
832DINAPOLI, MOLLY - FL66559
833JENSEN, JAMI - FL66428
834MORIN, BROOKE ROSE - CA66176
835SIEGEL, SOPHIA - CA65856
836HOBBS, JEANNE - NC65692
837MORGAN, RUSSELL - CA65638
838BURNS, CAITLIN - TX65400
839BIEDERMAN, ALEXANDRA - CA65368
840FRANCO, BETH - MA64419
841BINGLER, ANNE - FL64270
842BERIAN SMITH, KRISTEN - FL64094
843MAKHLOGHI, KYLA - FL63852
844BERLIN, LILY OLIVER - CA63780
845ZIMMERLI, SHELLY - VA63750
846FRANCO, ADOLPHO - MA63190
847MCCAHILL, KERRY - FL62894
848KOVACS, HENRI - VA62885
849WARD, LAUREN - NY62850
850SWINDLER, KATIE - CT62700
851HOOKER BOGGIO, HEATHER - GA62600
852HILL, MAGGIE - WY62550
853TEODORI, LAURA - AZ62186
854DEES, SARA - AL62036
855VAN DER MERWE, CAROLINE - CO61890
856MACKENZIE, SAMANTHA - FL61606
857MCLEESE, CAROLINE - NE61149
858BUTCHARD-NAGATA, EMMA - FL60925
859LEVERICK KOSROW, KATIE - IL60825
860COLTRAIN , COLBY - TX60615
861WIGHT, SAMANTHA - FL60400
862CHENOWETH, MADDIE - TX60250
863MCCABE, ERIN - FL60125
864CALDERON, ROMELIA - CA60060
865CORR, TARA - NY60040
866JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE - FL59490
867ZIEGLER, CAITLIN - WI58890
868LYDEN, LINDSAY - OH58850
869DAYTON, CARA - MD58845
870MASON, CASEY - SC58710
871DOLAN, JOSH - FL58579
872ATKINSON, JJ - CO58380
873MACRAE, PAUL - GA58250
874MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH - 57550
875WHITAKER, ELLEN - GA57120
876CARLTON, ALEXANDRA - CT57100
877DE MICHELE, ANN - VA56965
878SERIO, CHRISTINA - PA56895
879SHEPTOFF, JEAN - MA56700
880PACK, STEPHEN - NC56620
881GERSHON, STEPHANIE - NM56602
882BORIS, THEODORE - CA56494
883DUFFY, ERIN - CA56464
884VANDERREST-HAYES, ALEXANDRA - FL56275
885LONG, RACHEL - ID56087
886MC ELVAIN, GUY - NM56042
887LOVINGFOSS, KAITLYN - TX56000
888JONES, ADRIAN - FL55393
889MONTGOMERY, CLARK - FL55112
890CHESKA, DONALD - FL55106
891DOREY, OLIVIA - VA55085
892ESCALES, DANA - FL55000
VANOSOSTE, NOEL - FL55000
894DOUGHERTY, GERMAINE R. - OR54864
895GUILLEN, VICENTE - FL54819
896BRAWLEY, TOMMY - FL54610
897SOKOLOVA, VALERIA - 54600
898DICKEY, KEN - AZ54590
899COLLINS, KRISTEN - TX54495
900ANGUS, JOHN - NC54400
901RICE, SAMANTHA - FL54360
902KERKORIAN, KIRA - FL54250
903MC GRATH, KILIAN - CA54092
904RICHARDSON, CARLY - TX54074
905HAYES, SENAN - FL53976
906LAVIERI, JUAN - CT53800
907MC CONNELL, AMANDA - CO53315
908STARR, CRAIG - FL53004
909NOLEN, JENNIE - TX52500
910KETCHUM, VICTORIA - FL52345
911MIRACLE, KATHERINE - NC52343
912BRAUN, EDUARDO - FL52325
913STRAIN, AMANDA - FL51930
914JAKUBAUSKAS, LAURA - VA51755
915HYMOWITZ, CLOE - NY51500
916ERICKSON, AVERY - TX51350
917TALCOTT, SAVANNAH - MO51254
918OMARA, MEG - NY51100
GLICKLICH, RACHEL - CA51100
920VAN DEN OETELAAR, TIM - NJ50900
921STOPFORD, MICHELLE - FL50500
922RODRIGUES HONORIO, GABRIEL - CA50415
923MULLIGAN, KIMBERLY - CT50375
924LARIMER, QUINN - GA50150
925KUDLINSKI, KLAS-KRISTOFF - 50100
926BRENNAN, JENNIFER - PA49908
927WALKER, LAUREL - TX49750
928HIRT, MELISSA - MI49474
929HUDSON, MACKENZIE - TX49350
930SAVARIA, COLIN - FL49285
931MCFARLAND, KAREN - MO49152
932LANG, PHOEBE - CA48910
933VALDEZ PRADO, ALONSO - FL48812
934MEAD, MARK - CO48549
935PATTINSON, GABRIELA - CA48546
936CORRELL, ANDREA - CA48200
937OZYMY, ALEXANDRA - TX48000
938DEGNER, MARISSA - FL47985
939SMITH, TYLER - VA47900
940ALBRECQ, BRITTANY - CA47796
941BENEDETTO, JAMES - NY47540
942BROZ, ELISA - CA47340
943CASE, GEOFFREY - FL47102
944GELLER, NATALIE - OH46900
945GRUENTHAL, MARCUS - FL46820
946O'MARA, TJ - FL46604
947MORRISON, KATE - SC46100
948SMITH, REBECCA - CA45965
949DOWNING, JAELYNN - TX45750
950THORNTON, ALEXANDRA - FL45690
951ROBISON, AUDREY - NY45576
952MOORE, AMANDA - WA45500
RODRIGUEZ SILVA, JUAN - FL45500
954SEGOVIA, VICTOR - FL45400
955KING, DOUGLAS - PA45280
956HAAS, ELENA - NC45260
957BROOKS, SHAINE - NY45155