2019 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Jumper

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1WARD, MCLAIN - NY21380538
2FARRINGTON, KENT - FL10246842
3MADDEN, BEEZIE - NY9699056
4ENGLE, MARGIE - FL9323580
5MINIKUS, TODD - FL8367318
6CHAPOT, LAURA - NJ6919936
7VALE, AARON - FL6288510
8SWEETNAM, SHANE - FL6180224
9JAYNE, CHARLIE - IL5937372
10FENNEY, TRACY - TX5864283
11KOCHER, ANDREW - FL5850805
12WORDLEY, SHARN - FL5734025
13VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN - FL5626604
14MOLONEY, RICHIE - FL5609258
15KRAUT, LAURA - FL5413051
16HOUGH, LAUREN - FL5205038
17BABINGTON, KEVIN - PA4591800
18NASSAR, NAYEL - CA4267177
19BLUMAN, DANIEL - FL4169455
20SPOONER, RICHARD - CA4016095
21HEINEKING, CHRISTIAN - TX3950090
22SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA - CA3836406
23GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL3834532
24PORTER, MANDY - CA3692785
25KENNY, DARRAGH - GA3675235
26GENN, WILHELM - OH3603174
27O'SHEA, PAUL - FL3598126
28FELLERS, RICHARD R. - OR3298591
29BEISEL, DAVID - OH3241450
30MC CREA, JONATHAN - CT3230252
31RYAN, DEVIN - NJ3133154
32ANDRADE, EMANUEL - FL3048862
33TOWELL, JACK - SC2976166
34COOK, KARL - CA2974176
35WOLFF, ALI - OH2949712
36BOND, ASHLEE - CA2947117
37BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA - NY2939252
38TYREE, CATHERINE - IL2848374
39SOLEM, CALLAN - PA2646353
40CUDMORE, KAREN - NE2642758
41GARZA, EUGENIO - FL2588387
42SIMPSON, WILLIAM - CA2534798
43MC CREA, CHRISTINE - CT2518989
44POLLE, KAREN - NY2358305
45GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - FL2346796
46BARRIOS, PABLO - FL2313342
47IKAST, BJORN - CO2300582
48DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL2298446
49HOWARD, LESLIE - CT2286712
50TISBO, LAUREN - FL2201260
51KING, CANDICE - FL2167816
52LITTLE, MARILYN R - MD2066020
53GRANATO, ALEX - FL2060496
54RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES - FL2046819
55TORANO, JIMMY - FL2045073
56TERAN TAFUR, ROBERTO - FL2028607
57PAROT JR, SAMUEL - VA1977610
58KEENAN, LILLIE - NY1883272
59RAMSAY, ANDREW - FL1857455
60HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS1830391
61DAVIS, LUCY - CA1824767
62KEACH, SCOTT - FL1799451
63DESLAURIERS, MARIO - NY1784288
64RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL1783855
65STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE - CT1701194
66PARKER, MICHELLE - CA1699989
67BLAKE, DAVID - FL1676397
68JENNINGS, DAVID - TN1641764
69NUSZ, MEAGAN - TX1636180
70ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL1600672
71PRATT, CHRIS - FL1591677
72CYPHERT, MATT - TX1587864
73HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA1585252
74HOLLOWAY, BRANDIE - KS1582450
75DINAN, KATHERINE - FL1571620
76KERINS, DARRAGH - FL1545104
77COE, KIRSTEN - SC1544706
78FLINT, AMANDA - IL1542929
79SMOLDERS, HARRIE - CA1513500
80JACOBS, CHARLES - MA1507993
81WELLES, ANDREW - FL1460599
82LEONE, PETER - FL1407537
83QUINTANA, RAMIRO - FL1356446
84KAROLYI, ANGEL - FL1339932
85JUDGE, QUENTIN - FL1327208
86MAHER, BEN - ENGLAND1319717
87TROMP, MATTIAS - NY1314681
88PESSOA, RODRIGO - CT1306462
89ROBITAILLE, ALISON - VA1292703
90LUTZ, PETER - NY1288270
91MANDLI, BEAT - NY1288244
92BARGE, JAMIE - CA1274230
93SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL1272788
94WYLDE, PETER - FL1258716
95GEITNER, DANIEL - SC1250011
96SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH - FL1236560
97CLARKE, LANE - CA1221274
98CARDENAS, FERNANDO - NC1188018
99RAPOSA, DAVID - NY1175736
100LINBACK, LAURA - FL1141158
101BALLARD, ERYNN - ON1138904
102HUTCHISON, SUSAN - CA1120302
103WEBBY, KIRK - FL1119396
104MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL - IL1115008
105BLUMAN, MARK - FL1114622
106DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS - FL1104703
107PRUDENT, ADAM - VA1102531
108GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE - FL1102308
109WELLES, JEFFERY - FL1101346
110WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL1085490
111CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC1082620
112PETSCHENIG, PETER - TX1067754
113PETERSEN, DEREK - FL1035857
114LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD1035300
115CASADY, SHAWN - TN1026246
116KESSLER, REED - NY1006458
117CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA1003596
118MCALLISTER, JENNI - NM997334
119CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - CO997223
120SEGAL, SARAH - NJ986765
121DESLAURIERS, LUCY - NY984004
122PAROT, SAMUEL - FL983350
123GENN, THEO - OH975581
124BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX969468
125HECART, MARIE - FL957320
126JOBS, EVE - CA953717
127THOMAS, GUY - CA940567
128KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV - FL922950
129COULTER, AUDREY - CA913797
130MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX897463
131DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - MA896996
132SADLER, BRYN - FL890095
133SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL888892
134HUGHES, MICHAEL - NJ874720
135O'NEAL, TRAPP - TX862764
136WATERS, HAYLEY - FL861998
137TORRES, MANUEL - VA856980
138BRENNAN, PENNY - FL856835
139MAGNESS, TRACY - MD855481
140JOHNSON, PAIGE - VA849198
141RUFER, KARRIE - CA830668
142YATES, TINA - FL830157
143KAHLE, CASSANDRA - BC830002
144HESTER, LAUREN - KY816156
145TIMM, KYLE - NC812681
146DOBBS, HILLARY - NJ810327
147LANTZMAN, JOSEPHINA NOR - CA802770
148LAMBRE, SANTIAGO - FL800858
149POTTER, KERI - CA791168
150KING, KYLE - FL790774
151TORANO, DANIELLE - FL786893
152OWENS, FRANK - TX786142
153MC GUIGAN, RONAN - NJ778333
154SHULMAN, SYDNEY - CT776680
155LENKART, SCOTT - TX775726
156HUMPHREY, JILL - CA775062
157GALLAGHER, LORCAN - FL774926
158STEPHENS, DEBORAH - FL768470
159SELLON, PARIS - CA763592
160ARTES, SUSAN - CA756113
161BROWN, HARLEY - CA749706
162MORRISSEY, MICHAEL - FL736677
163HICKS, SHANNON - MO736329
164MC FARLANE, DUNCAN - CA720083
165HOFFMAN, ZAZOU - CA711350
166VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX711082
167BLUMAN, ILAN - FL704398
168PORTER, WILTON - FL701354
169TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN698209
170DE WANDEL, FILIP - PA691016
171COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL664036
172GASSEL, HALEY - TN662349
173PETERSEN, JORDAN - FL659192
174CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - NY652608
175PETERSEN, JARED - FL640025
176RINEHART, RICHARD - IN624621
177WELLES, JULIE - FL622649
178PATERNOSTER, GEMMA - FL614700
179BRAUN, MICHELLE - CA601377
180KEMPER, BROOKE - VA600445
181BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN593805
182DEWAR, KYLE - FL592042
183RAETHER CAREY, CARA - NY586354
184BOURNS, ANDREW - FL583632
185NOVAK, NICK - IL578323
186OKEN, ALISE - NC570369
187SPENCER, MAVIS - CA560610
188KAPPLER, CHRIS - NJ559215
189KURSINSKI, ANNE - NJ557375
190MOFFITT, EMILY - FL538820
191LAND, TAYLOR - GA532769
192COLES, SLOANE - VA532448
193FINSNESS, LIZA - FL519129
194BURNETT, MICHAEL - IN515175
195KILLAM, KRIS - FL512617
196HOLLBERG, MATTHIAS - FL503405
197SILITCH, IAN - FL499160
198BRAUN, DEREK - KY498936
199FONT, TONY - TX498360
200O'BRIEN, DAVID - KY491395
201VENTURA, MIGUEL - TN488900
202ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX476420
203TORRES GUERREIRO, ANDREA - VA473960
204MC ALARY, MAGGIE - NH471336
205HANLEY, CORMAC - PA469904
206PRINCE, KIMBERLY - FL467735
207REID, CHLOE - FL464258
208MICHAN, ALBERTO - FL460825
209JORDAN, MEGAN - OR460198
210DAVIS-HEINEKING, ERIN - TX457945
211FERNANDEZ, MATIAS - CA453117
212HARTE, AMBER - FL451125
213GATLIN, JOIE - CA443104
214ANTHONY, CARLY - WA442731
215LOWE, ALEXA - VA439697
216KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL438817
217STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY438640
218CHARLES, MARYANN - NC438455
219KELLY, LEANN - NY438075
220KROFF, ALLISON - AZ435512
221JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL432559
222SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA431642
223FLORENTINO, HECTOR - FL431004
224LEVY, KATE - NY429115
225GATES, JENNIFER - WA426666
226LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX426375
227GENN, RYAN MICHAEL - OH425742
228GILBERTSON, LACEY - IL425427
229WILSON, DENISE - WI422929
230ORTIZ, JUAN - FL422675
231IVERSON, ADRIENNE - NY416577
232LARRAZABAL, LUIS - FL416212
233O'NEILL, UMA - CA412953
234MC NAUGHT-MCFARLANE, HELEN - 412821
235HAPPY, SAYRE - FL412643
236COURNANE, BRIAN - FL411552
237GRIFFIS, SUSAN - CO409824
238SANTANA FILHO, PAULO - FL407651
239PRATO, GUSTAVO - FL407079
240LAWLER, ALEC - CA407002
241COMLY, AMANDA - TX405802
242COULTER, SAER - CA395412
243AMENT, KASEY - AZ391265
244SIMPSON, ANDREA - KY388222
245DELLO JOIO, NORMAN - FL384294
246GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX373785
247CORRIGAN, JONATHAN - FL362620
248STEINWEDELL-CARVIN, FRANCIE - CA359451
249EKEROTH, MATTIAS - CA359398
250CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE357864
251ISRAEL, CHRISTI - AL354125
252STRAWSER, MELISSA - PA351663
253ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO350354
254VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL348770
255KHOSLA, VANI - CA348430
256SCHWENTKER, MATHIS - TX346733
257KELLY, CHRISTINA - FL346173
258CONWAY, REBECCA - UT344788
259ATKINS, LIZ - IL341222
260HASSEY, ARMANDO - FL340233
261ARCHER, LINDSAY - CA338226
262WALKER, BRIAN - FL337770
263MEJIA, PABLO - FL336498
264MC CONNELL, JOHN - CO332606
265BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ332418
266RINALDI, GIAVANNA - IL330900
267ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA329690
268ARIANI, CELSO - FL328750
269VIVERO, DIEGO - FL328000
270MEALIFF, KEVIN - FL327370
271WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE326376
272TEXEL, RAYMOND - CA320886
273TROMP, DAVID - NH320630
274CRUCIOTTI, KELSEY - UT320565
275FARGIS, JOE - VA318832
276SCHEIRING, SARAH - NJ318454
277WINKEL, KEVIN - NV317171
278SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL315002
279FLURY, TAYLOR - IL311037
280O'REGAN, CONOR - VA310086
281PORTER, LUCAS - FL304375
282RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI - FL300708
283HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA298359
284HEIDEGGER, HANNAH - CA296962
285SORENSEN, CHRIS - ON295710
286DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - FL295495
287GAROFALO TORRES, JUDY - FL294850
288WALKER, NICOLE - ON294722
289COSTA, FABIO - FL292537
290MAURITZSON, HANNA - CA290638
291GUALTIERI, KATHARIN - CO286308
292WEXLER, MEGAN - FL285792
293MC ELVAIN, CHENOA - NM284916
294EWANOUSKI, CHRIS - FL284210
295SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA - NC283865
296STEWART, RUSTY - CA283535
297ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX282570
298GAFFNEY, JILL - OH281920
299HILL, SUMMER - KY281350
300FISCHER, LAUREN - NY278525
301MUTCH, HUGH - CA278506
302MOYLAN, GAVIN - VA271776
303ROSE-REED, SULU - VA271230
304SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL271217
305MEREDITH, BENJAMIN - FL269115
306LOWRY, WILLIAM - RI269016
307CHESKA, RICHARD - WI265453
308RUSSELL, THOMAS JOHN - NC264591
309DEWAR, KATHERINE - FL264211
310TALLA, MOLLY - MT263006
311WRIGHT, CAROL - CA262121
312CROOKS, LAUREN - WA261121
313DAMEN, DANIEL - FL260318
314WATRING, MARK A. - CA258867
315GROCK, MARC - CA257177
316HISCHER, JANET - AZ254458
317BARONE, KIM - MN254290
318SYQUIA, COLIN - NY251680
319TYNAN, WILLIE - FL251231
320METELL, MATTHEW - FL250690
321GRAVES, LOUISE - TN250555
322LAND, FRANCES - GA249090
323KARRASCH, VINTON - WA247136
324FORTE, AMANDA L. - PA246520
325BASH, MEGAN - OH244480
326FLYNN, DELANEY - UT243010
327SEATON, PATRICK - CA242377
328MC ARDLE, JASON - CA242341
329BREAKWELL, PETER - CA240877
330ROJAS, LINA - CO237082
331HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX236220
332WILCOX, NICKI - CO234147
333HAAS, ERIN E. - MI234133
334SMITH, SPENCER - FL230850
335TROSCH, ALEXIS - FL229395
336NILFORUSHAN, ALI - CA228880
337GUNDERSEN, HENRIK - FL228010
338VINTHER, KENNETH - CA227428
339CROOKS, JENNIFER - ID227107
340WAYDA, SARAH - NJ225550
341MORGAN SMITH, CALLIE - NJ224520
342PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX221246
343MILLER, VICKY - TN220370
344MCCORMICK, MICHAEL - TX218722
345BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT - GA216860
346DAZA, ROBERTO - FL213845
347COX, KATIE - TX213804
348NIZRI, SIMON - CA213364
349BOYD, DOUGLAS - IL212600
350CAMPF, JEFF - OR211790
351SHORT, EMILY - PA211150
352SZTYRLE, FEDERICO - FL210965
353MAURIN, IGNACIO - FL208005
354BRAWLEY, BOB - TX205460
355GABRIELLI, GIANNI - FL202187
356FIELDS, RACHEL - CA202012
357LEHRMAN, ELIZA - PA201535
358FELLERS, SHELLEY - OR199566
359MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - AL195546
360PASMORE, CATHERINE - VA194805
361SHERIDAN, LINDA - NJ194235
362HECHT, ALLYSSA - CA192522
363ABRAHAMSON, KADY - KY191837
364GATES, NATASCHA - CO191032
365TOMEU, KAELY - FL189417
366MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE - VA189103
367ZILLA, DANIEL - CA187219
368ROBERTS, RAGAN - VA187175
369HARRIS, KATIE - CA186056
370VAN AAREM, KC - FL182710
371CAMPOS, SERGIO - FL181840
372PAYNE, DOUG - SC179670
373KIRSCH, CARLI - TX178325
374KAIN, TAYLOR - KY176182
375HITE, LAURA - CA172557
376FIELDS, JEFFREY - CA172128
377HOPE ROSE, CAITLIN - IL171950
378HANSEN, HAP - CA171589
379GODEK, KAMA - VA170635
380LAURIE, KATIE - 170625
381MC NERNEY, HILARY - IL170537
382NABORS, ALLEN - FL170361
383MACDONALD, COURTNEY - CO169995
384WRIGHT, DAVID - TN167450
385O'NEILL, MACELLA - CA167398
386BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN165725
387ALDEN, WINN - VA164982
388MANFREDI, MARY - NY164332
389COYLE , JORDAN - NY163909
390SEREK, JENN - AB163654
391GIERKINK, ADDISON - FL160350
392BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA159708
393BRITTAN, SPENCER - TX158750
394ROGGE, HAILEY - LA158555
395SAILOR, JAMIE - CA154292
396BOWERY, LAURA - NY154077
397CARREL, CHARLIE - WY153335
398BIRABEN, LUIS PEDRO - FL153230
399RUSSELL, LINCOLN - NC152190
400WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH149880
401CHAUBARD, TAYLOR - CA147624
402ROLFE, HAYLIE - FL147021
403MC CARTHY-CONNOR, DEBBIE - FL145600
404ERWIN, THAISA - VA145230
405CHESLER, FRANKIE - FL144350
406FLECK-SNIJDERS, AUDRA - WA144112
407FOSTER, TIFFANY - FL142563
408SALGADO, JUAN - 50120142008
409SANCHEZ, ANNABELLA - IL141573
410LEAHY, CAELINN - IL141387
411KERIVAN, MICHELLE - CA140540
412CLARK, CHARLOTTE - OH138963
413FOSTER, ALICIA - CA138952
414FAUNTLEROY, NOEL - VA138420
415KAROLYI, ALEJANDRO - FL137492
416CHAD, KARA - AB136564
417STRANSKY, DANIELA - FL135597
418MOMROW, AMY - FL135555
419TREDENNICK, SARAH - CO135205
420SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL134250
421GNECCO, JUAN PABLO - FL132756
422DORMAN, MICHAEL - FL132600
423GEGEN, NICK - CA132584
424VALLHONRAT, SETH - PA131725
425RESNIK, JUSTIN - CA128956
426SIMPSON, HILLARY - NC128870
427BELLISSIMO, NICOLE - FL128105
428MC CARTHY, KEVIN - NY127489
429GODDARD, HELEN - FL126270
430LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT126184
431FOLEY, TOM - MA125698
432SWEELY, ROBIN - VA124720
433MCGUIRE, ERIN - NC124450
434WATERS, CHUCK - FL124380
435OBLIGADO, GUILLERMO - CA123636
436TERAN, ROBERTO - FL123302
437BOMGAARS, KATE - MN122660
438MCMURTRY, TAYLOR - IL122442
439GOUTAL, CLEMENTINE - NY121490
440CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX120050
441FLORES, VASCO - FL119667
442D'AMBRA, AGATHA - NY119025
443CERRA, THOMAS - IL117120
444MOSS, CHELSEA - NJ115905
445STEELE, LESLIE - CA115740
446SALICK, GABRIELLA - CA114391
447HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL - CT113687
448CUNNIFFE, AILISH - NY112073
449 PERALTA, WENDY - FL111790
450KELLY, CAROLYN - NY110250
451MOORE, ANGELA - OH110115
452MUENTE, PATO - VA109919
453BAXTER, ISABELLA BLEU - MO109700
454PETERSON, NICOLE - TX109350
455STARBUCK, AMANDA - CT109261
456CASSAR, MISTI - CA108794
457MEADOWS, CHANDLER - CA108688
458MILLAR, IAN - ON107970
459HOOKER, TIMOTHY - FL107720
460TYLER, KATIE - CT106318
461BERRY, JASON - VA105595
462HARRIS, TAYLOR - CA104902
463LUBOW, HALEY - TN104330
464JACQUIN, LISA - AZ103910
465SIMPSON, SOPHIE - CA102135
466TRAURIG, NATASHA - CA101295
467LAND, JAY - GA101160
468HOLTGERS, ANSGAR - FL100629
469BALLOU, SARAH - WY100571
470MC INTOSH, KEELY - KY99942
471CAMBRIA, TIFFANY - VA99017
472SALAS, EDUARDO - FL98860
473HEERS, BLISS - NV98573
474SAPERSTEIN, STEFANIE - CA98470
475BJORKLUND, ALMA - FL98150
476PASQUEL, PATRICIO - CA97192
477MATISZ, DAVID - FL96936
478WARD, MORGAN - NJ96819
479ROSICHAN, BENJAMIN G. - NC96730
480THEYMANN, SOEHNKE - CA96422
481WALTON, MICHAEL - FL95045
482MENDOZA, ROBERT - IN94803
483MAZZONI, SILVIO - VA94457
484LOLY, HANNAH - CA93800
485NELSON, CHRIS - TX93290
486CAMARGO, GERMAN - FL93193
487BOZORGI, ALEC - IL93038
488PESSOA, ALEXA - CT92810
489JACOBS, LOUIS - NY92373
490FLEISCHHACKER, ASHLEY - MN91400
491GOETZMANN, MADISON - NY91263
492KLIMAS, CADY - FL90850
493GRICE, DANIELLE - TN90276
494LUDWIG, JORGE - CA90180
495HARTIGAN, GLENN - GA90140
496JONES, JORJA ROSE - MS90000
497BLUNT, JILL - WA89844
498STRAUSS, KATHERINE - NY89840
499WILLIS, ROWAN - FL89808
500MC DERMOTT, CIAN - FL89500
501CROWN, ALEXANDRA - NY89468
502ALARIO, MARIANO - CA89380
503URIBE GUTIERREZ, ELISA - FL89100
504ENDICOTT, MICHAEL - CA88860
505GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL88845
506RAMAR COSTIGAN, LINDSAY - CA88040
507AMAYA, MAX - NJ87775
508FORAN, STEPHEN - IL87687
509DALMAN, SANDRA L - FL87292
510DOUGLASS, LINDSAY - CA87208
511BARAZI, IBRAHIM - VA87110
512UNGER, SAVANNAH - FL87080
513MOYER, ALLIY - IN84350
514JUNGHERR, MARK - FL84000
515GRISHAM, CARSON - TX83932
516GREGORY, LISE - MT83922
517MILLE, EMMANUELLE - MA82000
518QUINTANA, CODY - FL81986
519CHESKA, CARA - FL81920
520WRIGHT, LESLIE - CA81123
521SHOOK, BRIAN - MI81058
522MCKEAN, CLAIRE - TX80900
523JENKINS, SAVANNAH - CA80648
524DOLGER, MAX - CA80499
525FEIGEL, TOMMY - FL80315
526STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ80125
527LINDEMANN, MAJA - CA79941
528FOX, CHRISTINA - SC78850
529BOND, BELYNDA - TX78514
530GANSAUER, ANNA CHRISTINA - CA78345
531GORDON-SOLANKI, SAREE - CA78072
532BRIDGES, DEVON - CA77905
533HILDEBRAND, HEIDI - MN77750
534PAILLOT, ALEXANDRA - FL77620
535FEIGUS, BRIAN - NJ77465
536KRAUT, ROBERT - WI77195
537BARDIS, KATHERINE - CA76950
538O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL76949
539LEONE, MARK - NJ76771
540CAPLANE, MORGAN - CA76682
541DESLAURIERS, LISA - NY76680
542SORCE, PAIGE - FL76581
543UNDERHILL, BETH - NJ76381
544ROSS, LILLIE - IL76280
545ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO - FL76113
546VIAU, LIBBY - SC75950
547COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA75172
548HEGEWISCH, EVERARDO A - CA75105
549SCHRAMER, DAKOTA - FL75000
550HUESCA, HUGO - NJ74985
551HALLUNDBAEK, EMIL - 74910
552MORRONE-CRAMER, LACY - NJ74751
553ORPEN, CASSANDRA - FL74705
554CHAD, BRETTON - AB74500
555AYCOCK, GIANNA - TX73805
556SANCHEZ LONG, AIDA - TN73600
557DITALLO, LAUREN - IL72500
558GARSON, NONA - NJ72490
559BRITTNER, CHELSEA - CA72234
560MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL71791
561BROWN, OLIVIA - CA71681
562RUSSELL, VICK - NC71580
563ROSALES, AGUSTIN - FL71575
564DEAN, NATALIE - CA71449
565SCHAUB, MARIA - NJ71424
566ROSALES, BREE - VA71422
567DEE, LUKE - FL71416
568SELLECK, HANNAH - CA71355
569BRUHEIM, EIRIN - TX71300
570UNDERWOOD, KATE ELIZABETH - PA71030
571WEINBERG, TRACEY - VA70995
572HOWARD, BRANDON - TX70817
573CLOSSON, BRYNA - MT70800
574SCHAEFER, SAMANTHA - MD70225
575GONZALEZ, JUAN - TX69545
576DENBY EDWARDS, KATELYN - CA69540
577PHILLIPS, ADDISON - NY69235
578OWENS, FRANK - TX68620
579SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL68615
580MAHONEY, ELIZABETH - NY68600
581KNIGHT KARRASCH, ANN - WA68206
582NOVAK, NICK - MN68140
583HAMMACK, TIFFANY - IL68010
584ST JACQUES, TAYLOR - VA67816
585LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA66940
586BAKER, ASHLEY - NY66832
587JONES, JENNIFER - NY66415
588CURREY, CHRISTIAN - TN66360
589LOZINSKY, FERNANDO - FL66300
590HOBBS, JEANNE - NC65692
591KIRBY, MICHAEL - FL65380
592FRENCH, JOHN - WA65380
593LEE, ROBERT - FL65350
594HANK, CARLOS - CA65295
595RADIGAN, LINDA - OH64811
596PERALTA, EZEQUIEL - FL64005
597VILLANUEVA SUAREZ, CAROLINA - NY63657
598BIRDSALL, VICTORIA - FL63352
599BOYCE-LOCKHART, KARIANNE - OR62963
600KOVACS, HENRI - VA62885
601SEGER, GRANT - TX62605
602MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL62459
603LYON, WHITNEY - FL62400
604TEODORI, LAURA - AZ62186
605GHERE, MEGAN - FL62000
606JOBIN, SEAN - FL61439
607MORGELLO, SIMA - NY61261
608BURLINGTON, BRETT - FL61260
609JORDAN, F. PETER - KY60876
610ORLICK-ZBIERSKI, MELISSA - FL60840
611NORRIS, NICOLE MONICA - CA60665
612BRITTAN, JACKSON - TX60250
613FRIEDMAN, JENNA - FL60176
614CLAYTON, ERIN MCCABE - FL60125
615CALDERON, ROMELIA - CA60060
616RUSSELL, CLAYTON - NC59625
617YOWAN, VIVIAN - CT59600
618NILFORUSHAN, FRANCIE - CA59116
619URBAN, DANIELLE PATRI - NE58900
620MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH - 57550
621HAUSER, AMANDA - IL57500
622REED, LEXY - FL56946
623CONNAWAY, LAURA - AR56700
624ROSSIRE, JENNIFER - CT56650
625WILLIAMS, JENNY - CA56536
626DUFFY, ERIN - CA56464
627HERRERA, KRISTY E. - FL56075
628FERDER, ILAN - FL55676
629HIRT, NICOLETTE - CA55518
630KESSLER, TERI - FL55440
631GARNER, LINDSEY - OR55280
632CRAMER, ADAM - NJ55181
633VOLPI, ALESSANDRA - CA55100
634ARAMBURO, CARLOS - NC54850
635MATTHIES, PAIGE - MI54800
636RIDLAND, HILLARY - CA54360
637MASON, CASEY - SC54030
638MCDERMOTT, MEGAN - NY53832
639BOT, VERONICA - ON53550
640GONZALEZ, CARLOS - CA53365
641YOFRE, TOMAS - KY52811
642CURCIO, CAROLYN - NY52465
643CHESKA, DONALD - WI52452
644BRAUN, EDUARDO - OR52325
645HASBROUCK, ERIC - NY52208
646JANSSEN, WIM - FL52194
647COLLIER, STEFANIE - IN51950
648LONG, SYDNEY - GA51850
DAVIS, FAITH - AL51850
650JAKUBAUSKAS, LAURIE - PA51755
651CLIFFORD, SHANNON - FL51735
652MURPHY, BRIAN - VA51685
653DEMETRIOU, THEODORE - FL51595
654VANDERREST-HAYES, ALEXANDRA - FL51475
655WILLMER, BLAIR - FL51370
656OMARA, MEG - NY51100
657MC ARDLE, AMELIA - IL50686
658MC ELVAIN, GUY - NM50590
659MCCOMISKEY, STEPHANIE - CT50517
660JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE - FL50490
661ESAU WILLIAMS, EMILY - CA50276
662KOROTKIN, TANNER - FL50246
663CURTIS, JULIA - GA50170
664TRACY, VERONICA - CA49500
665LECUONA, MANUEL - FL49355
666MIRACLE, KATHERINE - NC49343
667ZIMMERLI, SANDRA - VA49322
668DOLAN-SWEENEY, DEBORAH - NY48400
669HEISE, EMMA - FL47819
670MATZ, ALEX - PA47521
671RITTER, NIKKO - FL47412
672MUMA, CEINWEN - AZ47314
673BOURGEOIS, KENDALL - OR47125
674WARD, LAUREN - NY47100
675DOUGHERTY, GERMAINE R. - OR46977
676BOLFO, FRANCESCA - NY46800
677MULLIGAN, KATE - NJ46560
678OBERKIRCHER, DAVID - PA46350
679BEYER, KARL - FL45960
680GALLIGAN, NICKY - VA45591
681SEGOVIA, VICTOR - FL45400
682TIBBOTT, RILEIGH - FL45268
683GALLAGHER, TARA - FL45100