2017 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Jumper

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1WARD, MCLAIN - NY12105189
2FARRINGTON, KENT - FL5878764
3MINIKUS, TODD - FL5213612
4MADDEN, BEEZIE - NY4985078
5ENGLE, MARGIE - FL4723322
6JAYNE, CHARLIE - IL3567550
7FENNEY, TRACY - TX3566111
8CHAPOT, LAURA - NJ3424688
9VALE, AARON - FL3407438
10KRAUT, LAURA - FL3191320
11HOUGH, LAUREN - FL3041835
12SWEETNAM, SHANE - FL3017314
13KOCHER, ANDREW - FL2931245
14MOLONEY, RICHIE - FL2751859
15WORDLEY, SHARN - FL2669854
16GENN, WILHELM - OH2514682
17FELLERS, RICHARD R. - OR2397046
18SPOONER, RICHARD - CA2359021
19BABINGTON, KEVIN - PA2287302
20KENNY, DARRAGH - FL2150975
21VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN - FL2141138
22HEINEKING, CHRISTIAN - TX2008318
23SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA - CA1959707
24NASSAR, NAYEL - CA1809983
25CUDMORE, KAREN - NE1774266
26GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL1773999
27SOLEM, CALLAN - PA1745998
28BOND, ASHLEE - CA1730540
29MC CREA, CHRISTINE - CT1707918
30BEISEL, DAVID - OH1700871
31KING, CANDICE - FL1661389
32BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA - NY1659378
33MC CREA, JONATHAN - CT1627190
34IKAST, BJORN - CO1589973
35BLUMAN, DANIEL - FL1575398
36BARRIOS, PABLO - FL1537775
37PORTER, MANDY - CA1513610
38COOK, KARL - CA1510454
39TOWELL, JACK - SC1465700
40GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - FL1438642
41RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES - FL1379412
42O'SHEA, PAUL - FL1362898
43SIMPSON, WILLIAM - CA1353613
44HOWARD, LESLIE - CT1332018
45WOLFF, ALI - OH1247325
46RYAN, DEVIN - NJ1247198
47COE, KIRSTEN - SC1175106
48GRANATO, ALEX - FL1137678
49TYREE, CATHERINE - IL1105497
50NUSZ, MEAGAN - TX1098700
51ANDRADE, EMANUEL - FL1085821
52RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL1064653
53POLLE, KAREN - NY1064546
54DAVIS, LUCY - CA1059686
55TERAN TAFUR, ROBERTO - FL1048781
56KERINS, DARRAGH - FL1037560
57TORANO, JIMMY - FL1014204
58TISBO, LAUREN - FL1003184
59DESLAURIERS, MARIO - NY989579
60LINBACK, LAURA - FL973474
61HOLLOWAY, BRANDIE - KS967680
62QUINTANA, RAMIRO - FL944054
63WELLES, JEFFERY - FL941336
64GARZA, EUGENIO - FL931384
65DINAN, KATHERINE - FL930060
66LEONE, PETER - FL923710
67FLINT, AMANDA - IL897990
68JENNINGS, DAVID - TN895708
69PARKER, MICHELLE - CA894898
70SMOLDERS, HARRIE - CA889470
71HUTCHISON, SUSAN - CA880119
72JACOBS, CHARLES - MA877841
73KAROLYI, ANGEL - FL856440
74PRATT, CHRIS - FL856118
75DOBBS, HILLARY - NJ810327
76JUDGE, QUENTIN - FL802800
77PESSOA, RODRIGO - CT787902
78WELLES, ANDREW - FL782476
79CLARKE, LANE - CA777457
80HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA775216
81CYPHERT, MATT - TX771214
82MAHER, BEN - ENGLAND769065
83LITTLE, MARILYN R - MD765388
84DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL758985
85RAMSAY, ANDREW - FL758867
86KESSLER, REED - NY744468
87PAROT JR, SAMUEL - VA744043
88BLAKE, DAVID - FL722127
89MC FARLANE, DUNCAN - CA720083
90THOMAS, GUY - CA716128
91WYLDE, PETER - FL707569
92KEENAN, LILLIE - NY696020
93HUMPHREY, JILL - CA689561
94MAGNESS, TRACY - MD681090
95HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS669865
96GEITNER, DANIEL - SC663152
97CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA643541
98WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL634912
99ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL634031
100BLUMAN, MARK - FL630356
101DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS - FL621201
102CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC618334
103KEACH, SCOTT - FL613133
104LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD601700
105GENN, THEO - OH592193
106SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH - FL585948
107LUTZ, PETER - NY585780
108HECART, MARIE - FL583750
109HUGHES, MICHAEL - NJ573050
110ROBITAILLE, ALISON - VA571898
111KING, KYLE - FL571049
112SEGAL, SARAH - NJ565603
113JOHNSON, PAIGE - VA563408
114LANTZMAN, JOSEPHINA NOR - CA559420
115SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL559100
116PETERSEN, DEREK - FL558530
117KAPPLER, CHRIS - NJ555535
118COULTER, AUDREY - CA552961
119WEBBY, KIRK - FL545828
120TORANO, DANIELLE - FL542058
121MC GUIGAN, RONAN - NJ540966
122KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV - FL529742
123PRUDENT, ADAM - VA525113
124LENKART, SCOTT - TX517894
125ARTES, SUSAN - CA514620
126BARGE, JAMIE - CA510562
127TORRES, MANUEL - VA508850
128BRAUN, MICHELLE - CA503914
129PAROT, SAMUEL - FL495550
130RAETHER CAREY, CARA - NY494574
131PETERSEN, JORDAN - FL475710
132STEPHENS, DEBORAH - FL474510
133BRENNAN, PENNY - FL474221
134CARDENAS, FERNANDO - NC465327
135SADLER, BRYN - FL463177
136BROWN, HARLEY - CA457795
137PETSCHENIG, PETER - TX456562
138SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL454365
139SELLON, PARIS - CA446382
140MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL - IL446167
141MCALLISTER, JENNI - NM436860
142WELLES, JULIE - FL434156
143TROMP, MATTIAS - NY433926
144LEVY, KATE - NY429115
145TIMM, KYLE - NC426796
146STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE - CT421650
147DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - MA420275
148TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN415414
149MC NAUGHT-MCFARLANE, HELEN - 412821
150MORRISSEY, MICHAEL - FL411082
151KURSINSKI, ANNE - NJ404155
152STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY400830
153PORTER, WILTON - FL400480
154WATERS, HAYLEY - FL395468
155COULTER, SAER - CA395412
156PATERNOSTER, GEMMA - FL394700
157KROFF, ALLISON - AZ388354
158BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX386816
159DELLO JOIO, NORMAN - FL384144
160O'NEAL, TRAPP - TX383804
161VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX380074
162HESTER, LAUREN - KY377716
163GATLIN, JOIE - CA368822
164OWENS, FRANK - TX365864
165RINEHART, RICHARD - IN364454
166SILITCH, IAN - FL364450
167NOVAK, NICK - IL364326
168COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL358729
169DE WANDEL, FILIP - PA353403
170POTTER, KERI - CA350427
171JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL343735
172CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - NY339574
173BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ332418
174RAPOSA, DAVID - NY331732
175PETERSEN, JARED - FL330185
176JORDAN, MEGAN - OR326698
177YATES, TINA - FL323489
178OKEN, ALISE - NC322416
179STEINWEDELL-CARVIN, FRANCIE - CA316963
180PRINCE, KIMBERLY - FL315965
181GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE - FL312840
182WILSON, DENISE - WI312190
183FARGIS, JOE - VA311562
184KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL298837
185MC CONNELL, JOHN - CO295600
186BALLARD, ERYNN - ON295149
187GASSEL, HALEY - TN286550
188BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN286081
189SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA - NC283865
190STEWART, RUSTY - CA283535
191FONT, TONY - TX278010
192LOWE, ALEXA - VA278002
193BOURNS, ANDREW - FL276389
194LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX274675
195BLUMAN, ILAN - FL274474
196KEMPER, BROOKE - VA270652
197DAVIS-HEINEKING, ERIN - TX270580
198LAWLER, ALEC - CA270262
199LOWRY, WILLIAM - RI269016
200KAHLE, CASSANDRA - BC265816
201GALLAGHER, LORCAN - FL265780
202KILLAM, KRIS - FL262529
203CONWAY, REBECCA - UT261938
204HOLLBERG, MATTHIAS - FL261635
205FERNANDEZ, MATIAS - CA259650
206MC ALARY, MAGGIE - NH259117
207SHULMAN, SYDNEY - CT258770
208GAROFALO TORRES, JUDY - FL250670
209WATRING, MARK A. - CA246067
210WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE246020
211TROMP, DAVID - NH243886
212CRUCIOTTI, KELSEY - UT243815
213VENTURA, MIGUEL - TN242770
214IVERSON, ADRIENNE - NY242426
215WALKER, BRIAN - FL239040
216COLES, SLOANE - VA238155
217ROSE-REED, SULU - VA234720
218CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - CO232033
219BRAUN, DEREK - KY231683
220SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA231410
221KELLY, LEANN - NY231095
222ORTIZ, JUAN - FL228055
223GUNDERSEN, HENRIK - FL224890
224SANTANA FILHO, PAULO - FL224280
225MILLER, VICKY - TN219370
226MCCORMICK, MICHAEL - TX218722
227WEXLER, MEGAN - FL217470
228DEWAR, KYLE - FL217192
229DESLAURIERS, LUCY - NY215492
230SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL214408
231STRAWSER, MELISSA - PA214141
232BREAKWELL, PETER - CA214077
233REID, CHLOE - FL212475
234SZTYRLE, FEDERICO - FL210965
235MANDLI, BEAT - NY207580
236DEWAR, KATHERINE - FL207245
237GENN, RYAN MICHAEL - OH207107
238HICKS, SHANNON - MO206524
239LAND, FRANCES - GA204210
240CROOKS, JENNIFER - ID201601
241LARRAZABAL, LUIS - FL200473
242BURNETT, MICHAEL - IN200325
243DAMEN, DANIEL - FL197518
244ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX196680
245ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX195920
246NILFORUSHAN, ALI - CA195526
247ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA194928
248SPENCER, MAVIS - CA194739
249CHARLES, MARYANN - NC194665
250GRIFFIS, SUSAN - CO189393
251MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE - VA189103
252VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL188550
253KARRASCH, VINTON - WA186496
254PASMORE, CATHERINE - VA186165
255ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO185426
256TALLA, MOLLY - MT184722
257KELLY, CHRISTINA - FL184245
258CAMPOS, SERGIO - FL181840
259FINSNESS, LIZA - FL179585
260TEXEL, RAYMOND - CA179014
261O'REGAN, CONOR - VA178768
262SORENSEN, CHRIS - ON178005
263MEREDITH, BENJAMIN - FL177986
264CROOKS, LAUREN - WA173701
265HEIDEGGER, HANNAH - CA169254
266WINKEL, KEVIN - NV168771
267JOBS, EVE - CA168314
268WRIGHT, DAVID - TN167450
269ATKINS, LIZ - IL167082
270RINALDI, GIAVANNA - IL166400
271MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX164535
272RUFER, KARRIE - CA163658
273HASSEY, ARMANDO - FL163426
274COX, KATIE - TX163004
275COMLY, HAPPY - TX162350
276BARONE, KIM - MN161990
277HANSEN, HAP - CA160176
278GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX158595
279MEJIA, PABLO - FL157075
280ROBERTS, RAGAN - VA154115
281SYQUIA, COLIN - NY153850
282AMENT, KASEY - AZ153007
283LAND, TAYLOR - GA151702
284EWANOUSKI, CHRIS - FL148720
285O'NEILL, MACELLA - CA147298
286WAYDA, SARAH - NJ146550
287SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL146417
288CAMPF, JEFF - OR144614
289CHESLER, FRANKIE - FL144350
290MAURITZSON, HANNA - CA144022
291HAAS, ERIN E. - MI142892
292HAPPY, SAYRE - FL142748
293FLECK-SNIJDERS, AUDRA - WA141986
294DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - FL141695
295SHERIDAN, LINDA - NJ140185
296HOFFMAN, ZAZOU - CA139785
297FELLERS, SHELLEY - OR139688
298SHORT, EMILY - PA138750
299CASADY, SHAWN - TN137248
300SIMPSON, ANDREA - KY136822
301HISCHER, JANET - AZ135840
302TREDENNICK, SARAH - CO135205
303TORRES GUERREIRO, ANDREA - VA133650
304NIZRI, SIMON - CA132798
305MOYLAN, GAVIN - VA132650
306FLURY, TAYLOR - IL131701
307FORTE, AMANDA L. - PA130620
308MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - AL129146
309RESNIK, JUSTIN - CA128956
310HECHT, ALLYSSA - CA128918
311MORGAN SMITH, CALLIE - NJ128140
312PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX127840
313FLORENTINO, HECTOR - FL127720
314PRATO, GUSTAVO - FL126453
315MC ARDLE, JASON - CA125502
316ISRAEL, CHRISTI - AL125325
317CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE125211
318LEHRMAN, ELIZA - PA125018
319SWEELY, ROBIN - VA124720
320RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI - FL124625
321OBRIEN, DAVID - KY124507
322GRAVES, LOUISE - TN124493
323WATERS, CHUCK - FL124380
324SIMPSON, HILLARY - NC124270
325SCHEIRING, SARAH - NJ123314
326MOMROW, AMY - FL123055
327BOMGAARS, KATE - MN122660
328FOSTER, ALICIA - CA121452
329EKEROTH, MATTIAS - CA121189
330HOPE ROSE, CAITLIN - IL121150
331BOWERY, LAURA - NY120893
332ROJAS, LINA - CO120294
333CHESKA, RICHARD - WI120292
334BRAWLEY, BOB - TX118860
335FLYNN, DELANEY - UT116230
336GODDARD, HELEN - FL115970
337MACDONALD, COURTNEY - CO115895
338KHOSLA, VANI - CA112692
339GROCK, MARC - CA111695
340KELLY, CAROLYN - NY110250
341VIVERO, DIEGO - FL110000
342MUENTE, PATO - VA109919
343MOORE, ANGELA - OH109365
344HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA108112
345MILLAR, IAN - ON107970
346BASH, MEGAN - OH106705
347ROLFE, HAYLIE - FL106654
348ARCHER, LINDSAY - CA105832
349OBLIGADO, GUILLERMO - CA104408
350HOOKER, TIMOTHY - FL104140
351FIELDS, JEFFREY - CA103472
352GAFFNEY, JILL - OH102498
353LAURIE, KATIE - 102375
354GODEK, KAMA - VA102080
355GILBERTSON, LACEY - IL100589
356STEELE, LESLIE - CA100540
357GNECCO, JUAN PABLO - FL100418
358FIELDS, RACHEL - CA99234
359DORMAN, MICHAEL - FL99100
360VAN AAREM, KC - FL98530
361ZILLA, DANIEL - CA98518
362JACQUIN, LISA - AZ96449
363MUTCH, HUGH - CA96272
364TERAN, ROBERTO - FL95375
365MANFREDI, MARY - NY95275
366WALTON, MICHAEL - PA95045
367SALICK, GABRIELLA - CA94891
368KIRSCH, CARLI - TX93660
369RUSSELL, THOMAS JOHN - NC93551
370NELSON, CHRIS - TX93290
371HEERS, BLISS - NV92533
372JACOBS, LOUIS - NY92373
373MCMURTRY-GRANAT, TAYLOR - IL91965
374PESSOA, ALEXA - CT91950
375SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL91750
376GATES, NATASCHA - CO90782
377BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT - GA90160
378LAND, JAY - GA89810
379FISCHER, LAUREN - NY88300
380WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH88000
381BALLOU, SARAH - WY85511
382SALAS, EDUARDO - FL85360
383MC ELVAIN, CHENOA - NM84846
384GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL84655
385GATES, JENNIFER - WA84636
386MAZZONI, SILVIO - VA84385
387CASSAR, MISTI - CA84351
388GIERKINK, ADDISON - FL84150
389GOUTAL, CLEMENTINE - NY83330
390ENDICOTT, MICHAEL - CA83260
391SEREK, JENN - AB82604
392GREGORY, LISE - MT82102
393CHESKA, CARA - FL81700
394HARTE, AMBER - FL80865
395AMAYA, MAX - NJ79775
396 PERALTA, WENDY - FL78690
397WRIGHT, CAROL - CA78409
398KRAUT, ROBERT - WI77195
399HARRIS, KATIE - CA76985
400BARDIS, KATHERINE - CA76950
401LEONE, MARK - NJ76771
402BOND, BELYNDA - TX76764
403DESLAURIERS, LISA - NY76680
404HANLEY, CORMAC - PA76540
405SHOOK, BRIAN - MI76308
406ROSS, LILLIE - IL76280
407VIAU, LIBBY - SC75950
408ERWIN, THAISA - VA75810
409O'NEILL, UMA - CA75441
410BLUNT, JILL - WA74532
411SAPERSTEIN, STEFANIE - CA74470
412MORRONE-CRAMER, LACY - NJ74320
413VALLHONRAT, SETH - PA74175
414MAURIN, IGNACIO - FL73635
415CHAD, KARA - AB73300
416COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA72579
417GARSON, NONA - NJ72490
418ARIANI, CELSO - FL72100
419SEATON, PATRICK - CA72077
420QUINTANA, CODY - FL72013
421STARBUCK, AMANDA - CT71520
422UNDERWOOD, KATE ELIZABETH - PA71030
423SALGADO, JUAN - 5012071004
424WEINBERG, TRACEY - VA70995
425D'AMBRA, AGATHA - NY69405
426GUALTIERI, KATHARIN - CO69400
427PHILLIPS, ADDISON - NY69235
428BOYD, DOUGLAS - IL69150
429MOSS, CHELSEA - NJ68655
430BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN67925
431WILCOX, NICKI - CO67677
432FAUNTLEROY, NOEL - VA66850
433CAMARGO, GERMAN - FL66653
434LUBOW, HALEY - TN66630
435GRICE, DANIELLE - TN66190
436HOBBS, JEANNE - NC65692
437HILL, SUMMER - KY64500
438CURREY, CHRISTIAN - TN64360
439ANTHONY, CARLY - WA64290
440MOFFITT, EMILY - FL64217
441RUSSELL, VICK - NC64080
442RUSSELL, LINCOLN - NC63870
443ROGGE, HAILEY - LA63250
444STRANSKY, DANIELA - FL62989
445KOVACS, HENRI - VA62885
446HILDEBRAND, HEIDI - MN62850
447MC NERNEY, HILARY - IL62837
448SAILOR, JAMIE - CA62703
449JUNGHERR, MARK - FL62200
450TEODORI, LAURA - AZ62186
451KERIVAN, MICHELLE - CA60750
452COURNANE, BRIAN - FL60671
453CLAYTON, ERIN MCCABE - FL60125
454CALDERON, ROMELIA - CA60060
455FOLEY, TOM - FL59316
456FEIGEL, TOMMY - FL59315
457LEE, ROBERT - FL57950
458FRENCH, JOHN - WA57560
459MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH - 57550
460BRUHEIM, EIRIN - TX57330
461TOMEU, KAELY - FL57215
462HARTIGAN, GLENN - GA57030
463DUFFY, ERIN - CA56464
464ROSICHAN, BENJAMIN G. - NC56460
465NOVAK, NICK - MN56440
466BRITTNER, CHELSEA - CA56090
467CERRA, THOMAS - IL55879
468MICHAN, ALBERTO - FL55486
469CORRIGAN, JONATHAN - FL55335
470MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL54965
471KNIGHT KARRASCH, ANN - WA54611
472CAMBRIA, TIFFANY - VA53647
473MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL53350
474BOZORGI, ALEC - IL53142
475CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX53100
MCGUIRE, ERIN - NC53100
477MC CARTHY-CONNOR, DEBBIE - FL52900
478SELLECK, HANNAH - CA52829
479HOLTGERS, ANSGAR - FL52821
480DAZA, ROBERTO - FL52695
481BRAUN, EDUARDO - OR52325
482BERRY, JASON - VA51775
483JAKUBAUSKAS, LAURIE - PA51755
484LINDEMANN, MAJA - CA51641
485PETERSON, NICOLE - TX51460
486CROWN, ALEXANDRA - NY51402
487PORTER, LUCAS - FL51195
488FOX, CHRISTINA - SC51150
489OMARA, MEG - NY51100
490MOYER, ALLIY - IN50950
491MASON, CASEY - SC50910
492CHESKA, DONALD - WI50682
493BRITTAN, SPENCER - TX49550
494SCHRAMER, DAKOTA - FL49500
495MILLE, EMMANUELLE - MA49200
496CARREL, CHARLIE - WY49068
497VANDERREST-HAYES, ALEXANDRA - FL48825
498MIRACLE, KATHERINE - NC47343
499LEAHY, CAELINN - IL47300
500TYNAN, WILLIE - FL47059
501MC ELVAIN, GUY - NM46534
502MC DERMOTT, CIAN - FL46270
503DALMAN, SANDRA L - FL45472
504SEGOVIA, VICTOR - FL45400