2023 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Jumper

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1WARD, MCLAIN - NY49271936
2FARRINGTON, KENT - FL24955460
3MADDEN, BEEZIE - NY21746432
4ENGLE, MARGIE - FL21663744
5SWEETNAM, SHANE - FL17978146
6VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN - FL17955036
7VALE, AARON - FL17635188
8MINIKUS, TODD - FL17002616
9CHAPOT, LAURA - NJ16046245
10WORDLEY, SHARN - FL15267681
11BLUMAN, DANIEL - FL13744303
12FENNEY, TRACY - FL13740717
13MOLONEY, RICHIE - FL12504762
14KOCHER, ANDREW - FL12353813
15KRAUT, LAURA - FL11589189
16NASSAR, NAYEL - FL11568211
17JAYNE, CHARLIE - IL11400641
18O'SHEA, PAUL - FL10957527
19COOK, KARL - CA10597264
20HOUGH, LAUREN - FL10021061
21KENNY, DARRAGH - FL9842738
22GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL9791719
23BABINGTON, KEVIN - FL9619194
24RYAN, DEVIN - NJ9406211
25BOND, ASHLEE - FL8986171
26SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA - CA8848642
27HEINEKING, CHRISTIAN - TX8747120
28PORTER, MANDY - CA8393345
29DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL8321992
30SPOONER, RICHARD - FL8017262
31STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE - CT8011348
32WOLFF, ALI - OH7914390
33HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS7773585
34TYREE FLORES, CATHERINE - IL7745362
35MC CREA, JONATHAN - CT7418801
36BEISEL, DAVID - OH7157570
37GARZA, EUGENIO - FL7031062
38ANDRADE, EMANUEL - FL6832103
39KEENAN, LILLIE - NY6593704
40GENN, WILHELM - OH6297368
41GRANATO, ALEX - KY6207097
42TOWELL, JACK - SC6198178
43BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA - NY6091420
44SIMPSON, WILLIAM - FL6089797
45FELLERS, RICHARD R. - CA5932392
46DESLAURIERS, MARIO - NY5878286
47POLLE, KAREN - NY5592158
48BALLARD, ERYNN - ON5521938
49KEACH, SCOTT - FL5318750
50BLAKE, DAVID - FL5262920
51PAROT JR, SAMUEL - FL5192144
52COYLE , JORDAN - NY5150276
53RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL5009212
54ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL5004857
55FOSTER, TIFFANY - FL4965272
56GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - MD4922537
57LITTLE, MARILYN R - FL4864556
58IKAST, BJORN - CO4857240
59HOWARD, LESLIE - FL4754033
60TISBO, LAUREN - FL4690444
61TORANO, JIMMY - FL4662590
62SOLEM, CALLAN - FL4628507
63CUDMORE, KAREN - NE4552564
64MANDLI, BEAT - FL4508706
65DINAN, KATHERINE - FL4373647
66RAMSAY, ANDREW - FL4368674
67MC CREA, CHRISTINE - CT4341858
68SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL4324688
69TERAN TAFUR, ROBERTO - FL4289962
70JENNINGS, DAVID - FL4277932
71MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX4261618
72MAHER, BEN - ENGLAND4149940
73DESLAURIERS, LUCY - NY4091815
74BARRIOS, PABLO - FL4023364
75CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA3935641
76KERINS, DARRAGH - FL3895032
77GEITNER, DANIEL - SC3883784
78CASADY, SHAWN - TN3878477
79PESSOA, RODRIGO - NY3767746
80CYPHERT, MATT - TX3721995
81PARKER, MICHELLE - CA3664060
82SHULMAN-DESIDERIO, SYDNEY - CT3656768
83BLUMAN, MARK - FL3635780
84KING, KYLE - FL3612855
85CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - FL3579434
86MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL - FL3499799
87ROBITAILLE, ALISON - VA3419822
88TROMP, MATTIAS - NY3408222
89RAPOSA, DAVID - NY3407007
90RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES - FL3381632
91DAVIS, LUCY - CA3359429
92FLINT, AMANDA - FL3335212
93HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA3322436
94DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS - FL3321498
95WELLES, ANDREW - FL3319223
96LAMBRE DELLA GROCE, SANTIAGO - FL3286478
97POTTER, KERI - CA3277328
98RUFER, KARRIE - CA3250074
99CARDENAS, FERNANDO - NC3208890
100KING, CANDICE - FL3186520
101LUTZ, PETER - NY3146921
102PRUDENT, ADAM - FL3140080
103PRATT, CHRIS - FL3107832
104DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - FL3054069
105GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE - FL3042122
106JOBS, EVE - CA2885256
107JACOBS, CHARLES - MA2840745
108BARGE, JAMIE - CA2839722
109SMOLDERS, HARRIE - CA2823960
110LEONE, PETER - FL2803731
111HOLLOWAY, BRANDIE - KS2792287
112PETSCHENIG, PETER - TX2776420
113MCALLISTER, JENNI - FL2723644
114NUSZ, MEAGAN - TX2711140
115WILLIS, ROWAN - FL2704096
116GALLAGHER, LORCAN - FL2693018
117KAROLYI, ANGEL - CA2649878
118SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH - FL2638788
119BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX2610436
120KAHLE, CASSANDRA - FL2594689
121JUDGE, QUENTIN - FL2573896
122COURNANE, BRIAN - FL2448870
123QUINTANA, RAMIRO - FL2432964
124WEBBY, KIRK - FL2413682
125WYLDE, PETER - NY2396594
126COE, KIRSTEN - SC2316742
127CLARKE, LANE - CA2304353
128CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC2285912
129HICKS, SHANNON - MO2252290
130LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD2251300
131RIVETTI, CASSIO - CA2229901
132O'NEAL, TRAPP - TX2196858
133HOFFMAN, ZAZOU - CA2190567
134SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL2169814
135CORRIGAN, JONATHAN - NY2134368
136CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - FL2099847
137BOURNS, ANDREW - FL2067207
138PETERSEN, DEREK - FL2062109
139SEGAL, SARAH - NJ2057070
140GENN, THEO - OH2044231
141MICHAN, ALBERTO - FL2039600
142YATES, TINA - FL2024459
143OBRIEN, DAVID - FL2023059
144ANTHONY, CARLY - FL2020024
145WATERS WEAR, HAYLEY - FL2018680
146GILBERTSON, LACEY - IL1996300
147SPENCER, MAVIS - CA1988949
148WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL1986648
149PAROT, SAMUEL - FL1972766
150SADLER, BRYN - FL1963129
151BLUMAN, ILAN - FL1959214
152VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX1955390
153HANLEY, CORMAC - FL1942685
154FLORENTINO, HECTOR - FL1931439
155DEAN, NATALIE - CA1929265
156MEALIFF, KEVIN - FL1922954
157HESTER, LAUREN - KY1919166
158LAND, TAYLOR - GA1919139
159SMITH, SPENCER - FL1907820
160DAVIS-HEINEKING, ERIN - TX1879658
161OWENS, FRANK - TX1856253
162BRENNAN, PENNY - FL1807166
163HECART, MARIE - FL1756865
164KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV - FL1749754
165TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN1715648
166DE WANDEL, FILIP - PA1690736
167LINBACK, LAURA - FL1682424
168KEMPER, BROOKE - FL1648740
169O'NEILL, UMA - CA1648302
170TORRES, MANUEL - FL1640040
171COULTER, AUDREY - TX1635469
172GASSEL, HALEY - TN1633593
173MORRISSEY, MICHAEL - FL1626648
174REID, CHLOE - FL1615609
175SELLON, PARIS - CA1613130
176HUTCHISON, SUSAN - CA1592570
177GALLIGAN, NICKY - NY1587454
178DEWAR, KYLE - FL1584409
179TIMM, KYLE - NC1576805
180LARRAZABAL, LUIS - FL1576526
181THOMAS, GUY - CA1547859
182TYNAN, WILLIE - FL1534026
183BURNETT, MICHAEL - IN1520030
184PORTER, WILTON - FL1513537
185ARTES, SUSAN - CA1508782
186HUGHES, MICHAEL - NJ1504885
187MOFFITT, EMILY - FL1498446
188HEERS, BLISS - NV1493765
189KESSLER, REED - NY1489838
190MATZ, ALEX - PA1489459
191SCHWENTKER, MATHIS - TX1468649
192WELLES, JEFFERY - FL1466746
193BROWN, HARLEY - CA1459656
194COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL1453085
195RINEHART, RICHARD - IN1446555
196STEPHENS, DEBORAH - FL1442310
197JOHNSON, PAIGE - VA1421698
198FINSNESS, LIZA - FL1409169
199PETERSEN, JARED - FL1368704
200PETERSEN, JORDAN - FL1354952
201GENN, RYAN MICHAEL - FL1353222
202COMLY, HAPPY - TX1352084
203COLES, SLOANE - VA1347694
204AMENT-CHASTAIN, KASEY - CA1340168
205HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA1330462
206MAGNESS, TRACY - MD1322342
207KILLAM, KRIS - FL1300610
208LENKART, SCOTT - TX1299988
209MC GUIGAN, RONAN - NJ1299067
210ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX1297070
211TORANO, DANIELLE - FL1295020
212LANTZMAN, JOSEPHINA NOR - CA1281370
213BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN1269001
214LEIVAS DA COSTA, FABIO - FL1256150
215PORTER, LUCAS - FL1241010
216TORRES GUERREIRO, ANDREA - FL1220220
217HOLLBERG, MATTHIAS - FL1207215
218ARCHER, LINDSAY - CA1188015
219HARTE, AMBER - FL1170420
220OKEN, ALISE - NC1166748
221GATES NASSAR, JENNIFER - FL1166619
222LAWLER, ALEC - CA1149113
223HITE, LAURA - CA1144302
224SEATON, PATRICK - CA1114789
225PATERNOSTER, GEMMA - FL1102479
226ABRAHAMSON, KADY - KY1075399
227VOLPI, ALESSANDRA - CA1065948
228BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA1062693
229BRAUN, DEREK - KY1055763
230FERNANDEZ, MATIAS - CA1052077
231PRATO, GUSTAVO - FL1044804
232NOVAK, NICK - IL1037557
233HILL, SUMMER - KY1030516
234KHOSLA, VANI - CA1028401
235SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA1015512
236HUMPHREY, JILL - CA1008956
237RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI - FL1001787
238WELLES, JULIE - FL999635
239SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL997347
240HAPPY, SAYRE - FL991103
241VENTURA, MIGUEL - TN987854
242GRIFFIS, SUSAN - CO981214
243GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX979865
244WRIGHT, CAROL - CA979317
245EKEROTH, MATTIAS - KY973948
246GAFFNEY, JILL - OH972221
247HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX937945
248PAYNE, DOUG - NC929723
249KURSINSKI, ANNE - NJ929565
250CHARLES, MARYANN - NC928215
251FONT, TONY - TX927972
252CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE927515
253VIVERO, DIEGO - FL914118
254SCHEIRING, SARAH - FL904651
255MC ALARY, MAGGIE - NH904365
256BALCOMB, LAUREN - FL902361
257GUALTIERI, KATHARIN - CO895434
258SIMPSON, ANDREA - KY890276
259ARIANI, CELSO - FL890150
260KELLY, LEANN - NY887935
261BRAUN, MICHELLE - KY884324
262O'REGAN, CONOR - VA883796
263LEAHY, CAELINN - IL882152
264DRISCOLL, CATHLEEN - MD879725
265WILCOX, NICKI - CO876965
266MCDERMOTT, MEGAN - NY873094
267ISRAEL, CHRISTI - FL867225
268GATLIN, JOIE - CA855378
269FLURY, TAYLOR - MT849293
270ORTIZ, JUAN - FL844282
271RINALDI, GIAVANNA - FL841234
272RAETHER CAREY, CARA - NY839127
273FISCHER, LAUREN - NY833675
274VINTHER, KENNETH - CA830296
275MAURITZSON, HANNA - CA829582
276WALKER, NICOLE - ON820722
277WINKEL, KEVIN - NV817701
278DOBBS, HILLARY - NJ810327
279IVERSON, ADRIENNE - NY810299
280HASSEY, ARMANDO - FL804786
281EWANOUSKI, CHRIS - FL792424
282KELLY, CHRISTINA - NC788927
283RUSSELL, THOMAS JOHN - NC785671
284MEJIA, PABLO - FL782675
285KOROTKIN, TANNER - FL782193
286RUYLE, JACQUELINE - TX780000
287LOWE, ALEXA - VA776040
288PRINCE, KIMBERLY - FL773275
289GOCHMAN, MIMI - FL771824
290SILITCH, IAN - FL768580
291MC ELVAIN, CHENOA - NM764566
292MC CARTHY, KEVIN - KY762091
293SANTANA FILHO, PAULO - FL754243
294FLYNN, DELANEY - UT752538
295DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - NJ746083
296TALLA, MOLLY - MT740256
297MCNERNEY, HILARY - FL734705
298ATKINS, LIZ - IL733752
299KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL730407
300JORDAN, MEGAN - OR727198
301SEGER, GRANT - SC722974
302COSTA, MARIA - FL722598
303KROFF, ALLISON - AZ720606
304JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL720497
305MC FARLANE, DUNCAN - CA720083
306MC ARDLE, JASON - CA719960
307SABINO GONCALVES, LUIS - FL713430
308CLARK, CHARLOTTE - OH713387
309COYLE, CHRISTIAN - FL712988
310ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO704390
311SCHAEFER, SAMANTHA - MD695013
312MUTCH, HUGH - FL694182
313LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX689075
314HAMMACK, TIFFANY - IL688628
315METELL, MATTHEW - FL686570
316STRAWSER, MELISSA - PA681287
317NABORS, ALLEN - FL679343
318MUNSON, GENEVIEVE - AR669500
319VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL669210
320BASH, MEGAN - OH658338
321DAZA, ROBERTO - FL654545
322ERWIN, THAISA - VA642812
323DEBNEY, GRACE - MA642732
324WILSON-GALLAGHER, DENISE - WI638076
325CONWAY, REBECCA - FL636880
326GAMBOA, NICOLAS - TX633646
327WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH626052
328MCCARTHY, SIMON - IN621719
329MOYLAN, GAVIN - FL617012
330CHESKA, RICHARD - WI613555
331TEXEL, RAYMOND - CA603764
332ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA599212
333KAIN, TAYLOR - KY597186
334LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT594802
335CUNNIFFE, AILISH - NY592467
336MEADOWS, CHANDLER - CA592305
337TROSCH, ALEXIS - FL589655
338STEFFENS DALY, JACQUELINE - FL582705
339LEHRMAN, ELIZA - PA579790
340HARRIS, KATIE - CA576800
341MURPHY, BRIAN - FL576385
342HEIDEGGER, HANNAH - CA576178
343KAPPLER, CHRIS - NJ566575
344BOYD, DOUGLAS - FL565250
345CROOKS-BRENNAN, LAUREN - FL560635
346SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL559886
347BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT - GA558860
348GOETZMANN, MADISON - NY558699
349LOLY, HANNAH - CA547450
350TROMP, DAVID - NH541492
351GRAVES, LOUISE - TN536379
352WALKER, BRIAN - FL535230
353GABRIELLI, GIANNI - FL532146
354HISCHER, JANET - AZ531774
355SORENSEN, CHRIS - ON531119
356GROCK, MARC - CA528653
357MAGGI, MARIANO - CA528238
358TAYLOR, JAMIE - CA521151
359STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY513885
360FIELDS, JEFFREY - CA509630
361JENKINS, SAVANNAH - CA508616
362COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA507850
363SALGADO, JUAN - 50120505416
364ZILLA, DANIEL - CA504462
365BIRABEN, LUIS PEDRO - FL502850
366WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE494636
367ST JACQUES, TAYLOR - VA493774
368CASSAR, MISTI - CA493580
369HAAS, ERIN E. - MI486857
370PASQUEL, PATRICIO - CA485962
371MAURIN, IGNACIO - FL481545
372MEREDITH, BENJAMIN - FL479894
373FOLEY, TOM - FL478713
374FORTE, AMANDA L. - PA478320
375STRAUSS, KATHERINE - NY478028
376CRUCIOTTI, KELSEY - FL474065
377ROJAS, LINA - CO470658
378ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX462670
379SYQUIA, COLIN - NY459651
380TOMEU, KAELY - FL457321
381CHAUBARD, TAYLOR - CA455472
382WAYDA, SARAH - NJ450300
383CAMPF, JEFF - OR449474
384BRITTAN, SPENCER - TX449032
385YOFRE, TOMAS - IL447530
386BARONE, KIM - FL446040
387STEINWEDELL-CARVIN, FRANCIE - CA443963
388UNGER, SAVANNAH - FL443890
389GEGEN, NICK - CA443808
390SANCHEZ, ANNABELLA - FL443609
391SAILOR, JAMIE - CA443319
392WALKER, SAM - ON442930
393BROZ, ELISA - CA442863
394PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX442858
395ALARIO, MARIANO - CA437840
396ALDEN, WINN - NY430473
397WEXLER, MEGAN - FL429810
398JACOBS, CHARLOTTE - NY429459
399LEVY, KATE - NY429115
400KAROLYI, ALEJANDRO - FL423277
401GORDON-SOLANKI, SAREE - CA421550
402FARISH, DAISY - KY419898
403FLORES, VASCO - FL419794
404MORGAN SMITH, CALLIE - MA416080
405MC NAUGHT-MCFARLANE, HELEN - 412821
406MC CONNELL, JOHN - CO407618
407GALLAHER, ZUME - CA407355
408WARD, MORGAN - NJ405125
409FEIGUS, BRIAN - NJ404831
410NAVET, ERIC - CA404714
411UNDERHILL, BETH - NJ402302
412BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN398825
413GATES, NATASCHA - CO398269
414CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX398250
415BOURGEOIS, KENDALL - OR397424
416COULTER, SAER - CA393812
417WATRING, MARK A. - CA392860
418HALLUNDBAEK, EMIL - 387692
419HANK GUERREIRO, CARLOS - FL386098
420JAYNE, NICOLE - FL385925
421DAMEN, DANIEL - FL385918
422VALLHONRAT, SETH - PA385168
423DELLO JOIO, NORMAN - FL384594
424GAROFALO TORRES, JUDY - FL383210
425CARREL, CHARLIE - WY382356
426RUSSELL, LINCOLN - FL381330
427ARCHER, MATT - CA380735
428FLEISCHHACKER, ASHLEY - KY379030
429BRAWLEY, BOB - TX378660
430DEWAR, KATHERINE - FL378367
431GODEK, KAMA - VA378139
432HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL - FL376751
433NIZRI, SIMON - FL375766
434ROSE-REED, SULU - VA375000
435FIELDS, RACHEL - CA373018
436HOOD, VANESSA HAAS - FL371671
437KARRASCH, VINTON - UT368242
438PEREZ BILBAO, DIEGO - FL368044
439SIEGEL, SOPHIA - CA366964
440BREWER, KATHERINE ANNE - NJ362641
441OBERKIRCHER, DAVID - PA362090
442MCCARTHY-CONNOR, DEBBIE - FL359950
443BLUMAN, STEVEN - FL357825
444VAN AAREM, KC - FL357070
445MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL356137
446SHORT, EMILY - PA355950
447FORAN, STEPHEN - IL354627
448ROGGE, HAILEY - LA352645
449RIZVI, ZAYNA - FL352552
450FERRARA, NATASHA - CO351262
451KERIVAN, MICHELLE - CA346228
452KIRSCH, CARLI - TX346185
453KLIMAS, CADY - FL343650
454AYCOCK, GIANNA - TX343205
455MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - FL340456
456CHOWDRY, OLIVIA - CO340248
457LAND KLEE, FRANCES - GA338850
458JOBIN, SEAN - FL335627
459FARGIS, JOE - VA333372
460MC INTOSH, KEELY - KY332992
461DITALLO, LAUREN - IL332729
462BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ332418
463MANFREDI, MARY - NY330618
464BAXTER, ISABELLA BLEU - MO329100
465REICHOW, EMMA CATHERINE - TN328661
466TERAN, ROBERTO - FL328070
467SEREK, JENN - AB325054
468VLOCK, TEDDY - CT324247
469DENBY EDWARDS, KATELYN - CT321920
470HECHT, ALLYSSA - CA319730
471FELLERS, SHELLEY - OR319322
472COX, KATIE - TX319144
473CONNORS, CAITLYN - PA316717
474BERG, SIMONNE - CA313815
475GIERKINK, ADDISON - FL312750
476KACHELHOFFER , JOHAN - FL312324
477PETERSON, NICOLE - CA309328
478RIDLAND, HILLARY - CA309197
479LAURIE, KATIE - 307125
480HEGEWISCH, EVERARDO A - CA305575
481MENDOZA, ROBERT - FL305091
482SHERIDAN, LINDA - NJ305005
483MACARI, TANIMARA - FL301224
484FAUNTLEROY, NOEL - 298500
485BREAKWELL, PETER - CA294477
486PERKOVICH, KYLE - IL292844
487BODDY, MATTHEW - FL289681
488WIREMAN, SKYLAR - CA287186
489SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA - NC283865
490STEWART, RUSTY - CA283535
491STRANSKY, DANIELA - FL280813
492MACDONALD, COURTNEY - OK278195
493CROOKS, JENNIFER - ID278119
494CERRA, THOMAS - IL276542
495POPE, JACOB - MD274773
496HOPE ROSE, CAITLIN - IL273550
497LINDSEY, RACHEL - TX272036
498MCGUIRE, ERIN - SC269650
499LOWRY, WILLIAM - RI269016
500O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL268775
501THEYMANN, SOEHNKE - FL266475
502RAMAR COSTIGAN, LINDSAY - CA265140
503SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL265053
504ROSALES, BREE - FL263684
505CHAD, KARA - AB263092
506MATISZ, DAVID - FL263051
507BRUGAL GASSO, MARIA - FL258924
508GRICE, DANIELLE - TN257938
509THOMAS, LESLIE - CA257462
510HARRIS, TAYLOR - FL256558
511WILLIAMS, JENNY - CA256266
512REID, AGATHA - NY256265
513ROBERTS, RAGAN - VA256250
514SIMPSON-LECKIE, SOPHIE - CA253965
515STEWART, SHANNON - FL253634
516EGAN, DECLAN - FL251194
517CARTER, NICOLE - KY250966
518RADIGAN, LINDA - OH248055
519RITTER, NIKKO - FL247363
520BJORKLUND, ALMA - 247086
521WILLIAMS, KAITLYN - PA246300
522TYLER, KATIE - CT243766
523BIRDSALL, VICTORIA - FL241484
524CONNAWAY, LAURA - AR240340
525SULLIVAN, SHANNON - IL239450
526PASMORE, CATHERINE - VA238835
527HIRT, NICOLETTE - FL237972
528HUBBARD, SARAH - FL236704
529GUNDERSEN, HENRIK - FL236410
530GNECCO, JUAN PABLO - FL235528
531URIBE GUTIERREZ, ELISA - FL235320
532MCKEAN, CLAIRE - TX235043
533REYNOLDS, COLLIN - PA234400
534SAVARD, KAYLA - CA234313
535JONES, JORJA ROSE - MS233000
536WEBB, CHRISTINA - NC231600
537DALMAN, SANDRA L - FL231309
538DINIZ DAS NEVES, BRUNO - CA230421
539BAACKMANN, JENS - CA227000
540MC DERMOTT, CIAN - FL226903
541BARAZI, IBRAHIM - VA226423
542BOWERY, LAURA - NY226416
543ARANI, KELLY - FL226119
544BERRY, JASON - VA225235
545NILFORUSHAN, FRANCIE - CA225056
546DOUGLASS, LINDSAY - NY224648
547FRIEDMAN-LOPEZ, JENNA - FL224388
548MILLER, VICKY - TN222370
549REUTTER, GABRIELA - FL220434
550SCHROEDER, SIMON - CA219775
551MACHADO, GABRIEL MATOS - KY219324
552MCCORMICK, MICHAEL - TX218722
553LUDWIG, JORGE - CA216760
554FORD, DAISY - TX216300
555ROSALES, AGUSTIN - FL215623
556MOSS, CHELSEA - FL214843
557MOORE, STEPHEN - FL213795
558SZTYRLE, FEDERICO - FL210965
559O'NEILL, MACELLA - CA209846
560JORDAN, F. PETER - FL207983
561ESAU WILLIAMS, EMILY - CA207034
562GRANAT, TAYLOR - IL205174
563MEIER, SARAH - KY204842
564PEASE, DARBY - KY203440
565GOUTAL, CLEMENTINE - NY202811
566WORTHINGTON, ASHLEY - MD202500
567CURTIS, JULIA - GA202450
568MORGELLO, SIMA - NY200600
569SCHAUB, MARIA - NJ200089
570DORMAN, MICHAEL - FL199600
571GRISHAM, CARSON - TX198022
572MCGEE, TRENT - CA195710
573HARLEY, GAVIN - FL195648
574JAYNE, ANDREW - NV195465
575CAMBRIA, TIFFANY - VA194907
576CHAD, BRETTON - AB194459
577CASAS, CHARLISE - FL194407
578HANSEN, HAP - CA193767
579SKLANSKY, ADAM - AL192944
580PETERSON, BROOKE - TX192175
581SOLEAU-MILLAR, KELLY - FL191658
582URBAN, DANIELLE - NE191256
583PATON-GARNER, LINDSEY - OR190562
584BOLFO, FRANCESCA - NY190324
585MOYER, ALLIY - IN189750
586HEMBY, SAVANNAH - TX189666
587MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE - VA189103
588DEJONG, TALI - CO187905
589MAWHINNEY, CAROLINE - FL187004
590FERDER, ILAN - FL185989
591GANSAUER, ANNA CHRISTINA - FL185119
592STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ184956
593STARBUCK, AMANDA - CT184777
594VOGEL, ASHLEY - FL184561
595ROLFE, HAYLIE - IL184056
596FOSTER, ALICIA - CA183752
597NAGLER, JULIA - CA183206
598MATTHIES, PAIGE - MI183060
599CLOSSON, BRYNA - MT182750
600VILLANUEVA SUAREZ, CAROLINA - NY182685
601CAMPOS, SERGIO - FL181840
602GAITHER ULRICH, LAURA - NC181280
603ROSICHAN, BENJAMIN G. - NC180150
604KILLEEN, AIDAN - 179855
605LUBOW, HALEY - TN179730
606ROHRBACH, ADELINE - IL179348
607BAKER, ASHLEY - FL177258
608WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL176756
609DAMICO, DOMINIQUE - FL176346
610OBLIGADO, GUILLERMO - CA175960
611PAILLOT, ALEXANDRA - FL175240
612 PERALTA, WENDY - FL174412
613FATH, COCO - CT173843
614DAWSON-GROVE, OLIVIA - CA173745
615SOKOLOV, ALEXIS - CA173648
616CORETZ, MINDY - OK173100
617SANCHEZ, AIDA - GA173000
618SELLECK, HANNAH - CA172942
619BOZORGI, ALEC - IL172828
620JONES, JENNIFER - NY172082
621BRIDGES, DEVON - CA172015
622SHAFMASTER, AMY - NH168700
623RUSSELL, CLAYTON - NC167525
624WRIGHT, DAVID - TN167450
625COLLIER, STEFANIE - FL166530
626VILLA, RICARDO - SC165826
627CROWN, ALEXANDRA - NY165407
628KESSLER, TERI - FL165310
629GRIMES, HALLIE - TX164369
630OWENS, FRANK - TX162804
631KOERNER, BRILEY - TX161455
632MOMROW, AMY - FL160555
633HANK GONZALEZ, CARLOS - FL160445
634LIU, MELODY - CA159644
635MAYNARD, CAMILLE - FL158970
636KIRBY, MICHAEL - FL158574
637JANSSEN, WIM - FL158503
638DOLGER, MAX - CA157038
639HARTIGAN, GLENN - FL156360
640LETO, JESSICA - FL155660
641PERALTA, EZEQUIEL - FL154433
642DAVIS, FAITH - AL154350
643SALICK, GABRIELLA - NJ153391
644MCFARLANE, IAN - CA151932
645CAPLANE, MORGAN - CA151932
646SCHWAB, HALEY - CA151590
647FLECK-SNIJDERS, AUDRA - WA151304
648MOWER, DAKODA - CA150974
649ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO - FL149909
650CAMARGO, GERMAN - FL149423
651WORTHINGTON, BILL - FL149200
652CURREY, CHRISTIAN - TN148960
653PIELET, ALEXANDRA - IL148920
654MANUEL, KATIA - NJ148277
655MILLE, EMMANUELLE - MA147600
656WORTHINGTON, ALEXANDRA - FL146913
657GODDARD, HELEN - FL146870
658SAPERSTEIN, STEFANIE - CA146470
659STEELE, LESLIE - CA146140
660HOWARD, BRANDON - TX146029
661BOT, VERONICA - ON145950
662LOZINSKY, FERNANDO - FL145200
663CHESLER, FRANKIE - FL144350
664LEOPOLD-MORENO, ALI - KY144002
665HOLTGERS, ANSGAR - FL143343
666SIMPSON, HILLARY - NC141070
667ORPEN, CASSANDRA - FL140845
668GONZALEZ, JUAN - TX140730
669ZIMMERLI, SANDRA - VA140186
670MANSHIP, STELLA - NY139870
671PESSOA, ALEXA - NY139300
672HUESCA, HUGO - NJ138785
673HILER, RALEIGH - MA138459
674CHANG, DEREK - CA137914
675HATCHER, MATTIE - AR137450
676TREDENNICK, SARAH - FL137405
677SORCE, PAIGE - NY137209
678LINDEMANN, MAJA - OR136541
679FLETCHER, TRUDI - CA136050
680KOCHER, MICHAEL - NC135752
681OGOMORI , SHOTA - CA135620
682JASON, CHRISTINA - SC134250
683DEE, LUKE - FL133052
684RHAVY, THIAGO - FL132400
685OHRSTROM, MOLLY - VA132165
686HUMPHREY HANSON, JAN - CA131261
687SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL131115
688BALLOU, SARAH - WY130691
689BURLINGTON, BRETT - FL130340
690KRAWITT, ERIC - AB130226
691HILL, MAGGIE - WY129450
692BOYCE-LOCKHART, KARIANNE - OR129195
693RESNIK, JUSTIN - CA128956
694DRYDEN, ANNA - MD128290
695QUINTANA , JOSÉ MARIA - CA127860
696JUNGHERR, MARK - FL127600
697QUINTANA, CODY - FL126339
698SCHRAMER, DAKOTA - FL126000
699ALLEN, GRACIE - NJ125293
700LYON, WHITNEY - IL124800
701SWEELY, ROBIN - VA124720
702SALAS, EDUARDO - FL124475
703WATERS, CHUCK - FL124380
704KASOWITZ, SAMANTHA - FL124354
705BEYER, KARL - FL124155
706LAND, JAY - GA123860
707MAHONEY, ELIZABETH - NY122800
708BOMGAARS, KATE - MN122660
709ENDICOTT, MITCH - CA122470
710FEIGEL, THOMAS - FL122315
711FIELD, CHLOE - NY121770
712MORIN, BROOKE ROSE - CA120802
713BLUNT, JILL - WA120468
714MCCUTCHEON, CARLEE - TX119600
715BEISEL, IZZY - OH119450
716LEVERICK KOSROW, KATIE - IL119370
717MALONEY, KELSEY - CA119100
718LECUONA, MANUEL - FL118835
719JACQUIN, LISA - AZ118831
720TROPIA, STEPHANIE - TX118530
721GIBSON, JAIME - FL118030
722RICKETT, REID - TN117420
723HOOKER, TIMOTHY - FL116600
724LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA116220
725KUNSMAN, ELEANOR - NJ115973
726ROSSIRE, JENNIFER - CT115866
727MAZZONI, SILVIO - VA114991
728FELLERS, CHRISTOPHER - OR114298
729ATHEY, ANNA BETH - OK113910
730MOORE, ANGELA - OH113115
731LONG, SYDNEY - GA112950
732SHOOK, BRIAN - MI112678
733JARDINE, PAIGE - NY110860
734MACKENZIE, SAMANTHA - FL110672
735KELLY, CAROLYN - NY110250
736REED, LEXY - FL109969
737MUENTE, PATO - VA109919
738GUILLEN, VICENTE - FL109832
739ARAMBURO, CARLOS - NC109530
740GHERE, MEGAN - FL109400
741BRITTAN, JACKSON - TX108850
ZADEL, HAYDEN - CA108850
743NEWLANDS, WESLEY - ON108522
744TOERING, HANNA - VA108491
745THORNELL, NATALIE - OH108440
746NILFORUSHAN, ALI - CA108391
747GOCHMAN, SOPHIE - NY108148
748MILLAR, IAN - ON107970
749HEISE, EMMA - FL107951
750HILDEBRAND, HEIDI - SC107550
751ALVARADO, ANSELMO - FL107400
752YOWAN, VIVIAN - FL106800
753MCCORMACK, KRISTY - NY106237
754BIEDERMAN, ALEXANDRA - CA105774
755WALTON, MICHAEL - PA105568
756TIBBOTT, RILEIGH - FL105162
757HANSLEY, MELISSA - FL104840
758BRITTNER, CHELSEA - WA104750
759IGHANI, DANIEL - CA104380
760KAY, LAUREN - CA104018
761AMAYA, MAX - NJ103775
762HAUSER, AMANDA - WI103500
763LE BLANC, KATHERINE - LA102960
764BLACKMAN, TAYLOR - FL102210
765WILLMER, BLAIR - FL102128
766KETCHUM, VICTORIA - FL101770
767BAKER, WILL - FL101600
768MAHON, DANNY - VA101521
769COLTRAIN , COLBY - TX100865
770ERICKSON, AVERY - TX100200
771ENDICOTT, MICHAEL - CA100060
772LONG, GRACE - VA99472
773WIMBERLY, LAINIE - CT99365
774BRUHEIM, EIRIN - TX99240
775ATKINSON, JJ - CO99087
776MCGRATH, CYNTHIA - PA98820
777JOHNSON, JAZZ - FL98500
778WADE, TRACEY - CA98150
779MULLIGAN, KATE - FL97905
780CRAMER, ADAM - FL97726
781BOYCE-PETREY, WHITNEY - LA97725
782BARUZZO, STEFANO - FL97678
783BERIAN SMITH, KRISTEN - FL97607
784NORRIS, NICOLE MONICA - CA97465
785HASBROUCK, ERIC - NY97424
786DOLAN-SWEENEY, DEBORAH - NY97200
787LEE, ROBERT - FL96900
788SCHULZE, AUDREY - NJ96815
789WILLE, DANA - MI96565
790BIRNBAUM, KATHRYN KANTES - CO96300
791O'MARA, TJ - FL96098
792HURST, MEGHAN - LA96050
793WALKER, LAUREL - TX95908
794QUINONES, CARLOS - KY95896
795DEMETRIOU, THEODORE - FL95895
796KNIGHT KARRASCH, ANN - WA95396
797MYRRHA, CARLOS - FL94383
798HAAS, ELENA - NC94329
799TABOR, JOSHUA - FL94010
800FARLINGER, KIM - FL93332
801NELSON, CHRIS - TX93290
802BARONE, ANDREW - FL93173
803TOENSING, ADELAIDE - FL93068
804PERALTA, CATALINA - FL92655
805HOOKER BOGGIO, HEATHER - GA92550
806JACOBS, LOUIS - NY92373
807COHEN, SAMANTHA T. - NY92200
808NOVAK, NICK - MN91540
809STROH, ELIZABETH - MI91400
810DINAPOLI, MOLLY - FL91076
811REVERS, ANNABEL - MA90310
812MCDERMOTT, THOMAS - FL89616
813RAMSAY, SAMANTHA - FL88650
814GONZALES, SYDNEY - NM88368
815VAN DER MERWE, CAROLINE - CO88201
816CHENOWETH, MADDIE - TX87800
817ATHENS, CHRISTINA - OK87700
818GREGORY, LISE - MT87562
819SAMBOLA, BRYANNE "BREEZY" - LA87250
820RUSSELL, VICK - NC87080
821GERSHON, STEPHANIE - NM87015
822GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL86985
823FRANCO, BETH - MA86480
824HESS, AMY - CA86212
825MOSSMAN, SOPHIA - CA86100
826BURNS, CAITLIN - TX86000
827MCCOMISKEY, STEPHANIE - CT85873
828MYERS, AVA K - TX85100
829MCCAHILL, KERRY - FL84740
830HEURTEMATTE, VICTORIA - FL84585
831MARCON, NELTON - FL84457
832TORSILIERI, AUGUST - NJ83969
833PIGNATTI, FILIPPO - FL83913
834CURCIO, CAROLYN - NY83865
835BINGLER, ANNE - FL83829
836FRANCO, ADOLPHO - MA83764
837BOND, BELYNDA - TX83514
838ARDALAN, ARSIA - CA83446
839JENSEN, JAMI - FL83433
840TRACY, VERONICA - FL83405
841TROPIN WHITRIDGE, KELLY - CT83400
842BJORKLUND, VIGGO - FL83075
843TAINTOR, DORNA - VA82872
844FERNANDEZ-HACHE, MANUEL - FL82825
845ZIMMERLI, SHELLY - VA82750
846CHESKA, CARA - FL82360
847WHITAKER, ELLEN - GA81980
848DOYLE, KRISTI - FL81521
849GARCIA, MARIO - FL81462
850GALLAGHER, TARA - FL81180
851MCGRATH, RICHARD - PA81158
852MAKHLOGHI, KYLA - FL81024
853FRENCH, JOHN - FL81020
854HICKEY, WILLIAM - FL80848
855MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL80678
856WIGHT, SAMANTHA - FL80635
857BROWN, ZOE - CA80512
858RICHARDSON, CARLY - TX80082
859BATTER, DELANEY - CA80020
860LANG, PHOEBE - CA79370
861BUSCH, KARINA - KY79149
862LEONE, MARK - NJ78755
863LARIMER, QUINN - GA78605
864LONG, RACHEL - ID78175
865WILLIAMSON, MICHAEL - CA78095
866FROST, HADDEN - MD78059
867HAYES, SENAN - FL77856
868MC ARDLE, AMELIA - IL77334
869LYDEN, LINDSAY - OH77200
870KRAUT, ROBERT - PA77195
871BARDIS, KATHERINE - CA76950
872ESCALES, DANA - FL76920
873SASSMANNSHAUSEN, RYAN - IL76715
874DESLAURIERS, LISA - NY76680
875DOLAN, JOSH - FL76485
876MCLEESE, CAROLINE - NE76430
877ROSS, LILLIE - IL76280
878CONE, BOWERS - MS76204
879BOWEN-FOSTER, ALEXIS - TX76175
880MORGAN, RUSSELL - CA76142
881CRAMER, LACY - FL76114
882MCKINNEY, LIBBY - FL75950
883KUBIAK, CATHERINE - IL75839
884BABINGTON, GWYNETH - FL75748
885DE MICHELE, ANN - VA75270
886RICE, SAMANTHA - FL75150
KUDLINSKI, KLAS-KRISTOFF - 75150
888RODRIGUES HONORIO, GABRIEL - CA74974
889MUMA, CEINWEN - AZ74663
890GORNALL, JAMIE - 74630
891BERLIN, LILY OLIVER - CA74530
892ASHBY, MORGAN - NC74399
893SCHUMANN, ELIZABETH - FL73950
894ANGUS, JOHN - NC73796
895MONTGOMERY, CLARK - FL73530
896STARR, CRAIG - FL73242
897BERRY, MICHELLE - CA73200
898SWINDLER, KATIE - CT73150
899JONES, ADRIAN - FL73005
900DEES, SARA - AL72917
901GARSON, NONA - NJ72490
902GERHART-WILHELM, KATE - PA71030
903BUTCHARD-NAGATA, EMMA - FL71000
904WEINBERG, TRACEY - VA70995
905WINKELMANN, RUPERT - FL70447
906CORR, TARA - NY70150
907LOVINGFOSS, KAITLYN - TX70000
908DAYTON, CARA - MD69980
909CARLTON, ALEXANDRA - CT69750
910MCFARLAND, KAREN - MO69269
911PHILLIPS, ADDISON - NY69235
912ENDICOTT, JAKE - CA68911
913VANOSOSTE, NOEL - FL68750
914RUSSEKOFF, ISABELLA - CT68675
915BOYLE, CAITLIN - IL68350
916COVERT, ANGELA - FL68330
917WARD, LAUREN - NY68100
918NEAL, RICHARD - FL67494
919MARX, ARIEL - AZ67296
920DICKEY, KEN - AZ66840
921BENEDETTO, JAMES - NY66775
922LEUFKENS, MAREK - FL66598
923MACRAE, PAUL - GA66250
924MC CONNELL, AMANDA - CO66137
925LAVIERI, JUAN - CT65750
926HOBBS, JEANNE - NC65692
927ZIEGLER, CAITLIN - WI65640
928TALCOTT, SAVANNAH - MO65422
929DOWNING, JAELYNN - TX65300
930PACK, STEPHEN - NC65120
931GIBBS, DOMINIC - CO64914
932CYPHERT, DANIEL - FL64760
933DEGNER, MARISSA - FL64700
934KING, DOUGLAS - PA64175
935COOPER, SABINE - KY63934
936BORIS, THEODORE - CA63561
937MARLOWE, EMMA - NY63545
938COLLINS, KRISTEN - TX63400
939GLICKLICH, RACHEL - CA63200
940KOVACS, HENRI - VA62885
941DOREY, OLIVIA - VA62855
942JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE - FL62490
943SOKOLOVA, VALERIA - 62400
944SERIO, CHRISTINA - PA62355
945TEODORI, LAURA - AZ62186
946VAN DEN OETELAAR, TIM - NJ61867
947BRAWLEY, TOMMY - FL61010
948MUSCARI, AUDREY - TN60812
949KERKORIAN, KIRA - FL60750
950SHEPTOFF, JEAN - MA60600
951STRAIN, AMANDA - FL60330
952MILLER-ROBERTS, KAITLIN - TX60300
953SAVARIA, COLIN - FL60296
954MASON, CASEY - SC60270
955MCCABE, ERIN - FL60125
956SIEFERT, JOHANNA - OR60085
957CALDERON, ROMELIA - CA60060
958PATTINSON, GABRIELA - CA60020
959NOLEN, JENNIE - TX60000
960HUDSON, MACKENZIE - TX59950
961MC GRATH, KILIAN - CA59842
962NORRIS, MCKENNA - WA59787
963DOUGHERTY, GERMAINE R. - OR59659
964HYMOWITZ, CLOE - NY59600
965SIMPSON, TY - FL59041
966BRENNAN, JENNIFER - PA58133
967RODRIGUEZ SILVA, JUAN - FL58000
968BURINGA, KELLEY - CO57900
969VANDERREST-HAYES, ALEXANDRA - FL57875
970MC ELVAIN, GUY - NM57860
971HUGHES, LEE - GA57710
972POZZI, WALKER - FL57700
973CORRELL, ANDREA - CA57650
974MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH - 57550
975VALDEZ PRADO, ALONSO - FL56923
976GRUENTHAL, MARCUS - FL56854
977STOPFORD, MICHELLE - FL56750
978DUFFY, ERIN - CA56464
979REICH, MADELINE - AL56350
980CHESKA, DONALD - FL55991
981WARNER, GARRETT - FL55430
982ALRASHID, ALWALEED - TX55350
983SMITH, TYLER - VA55100
984CONLEE, ZOE - OR55014
985THORNTON, ALEXANDRA - FL54840
986OZYMY, ALEXANDRA - TX54750
987HARBOUR, ISABEL - GA54500
988JAYNE, NATALIE - IL54410
989WASLEWSKI, SAMANTHA - AZ54325
990WEBBER, ALEXA - OR54100
991ROBISON, AUDREY - NY54073
992STUDD, SOPHIA - FL54029
993ALBRECQ, BRITTANY - CA53885
994MULLIGAN, KIMBERLY - CT53675
995KELLY, ERIN - OH53500
996MIRACLE, KATHERINE - NC53343
997HIDALGO, JUAN E. - FL53194
998NEWSOME, RILEY - FL53144
999VANFLEET, SARA L - AZ53126
1000LOOKE, MARY FRANCES - CA52900
1001HIRT, MELISSA - MI52882
1002MEAD, MARK - CO52872
1003HUITT, MARY MEGHANN - GA52862
1004SOTO, ANDRES - FL52854
1005FISHER-HENSLEY, CHRISTINA - NC52500
1006JUELSGAARD, AMY - CA52400
1007BRAUN, EDUARDO - FL52325
1008MOORE, AMANDA - WA52250
1009COLEMAN, ISABEL - LA52200
1010CREEL, CAITLIN - IL52185
1011GRAZIANI, CARLO - FL52085
1012LYNN, CAROLINE - CA52030
1013JAKUBAUSKAS, LAURA - VA51755
1014MORRISON, KATE - SC51500
1015CLIVER, OLIVIA - TX51380
1016REED, ADDISON - VA51320
1017BANISTER, KAREN - CO51250
1018GELLER, NATALIE - OH51200
1019KRAWITT, AUSTIN - AB51194
1020BELLE, SHACHINE - CT51150
1021OMARA, MEG - NY51100
1022LEVITIN, SHEER - FL50950
1023HUTCHINS, SYDNEY - CA50750
1024BRAGG, JOHN - CA50550
1025DUTTON BARNARD, JUSTINE - FL49892
1026MARTINEZ, ANTONIO - FL49575
1027ANSTETH, ALEXANDRA - TX49400
1028SMITH, JESSE - VA49343
1029JONES, KARA - NC49340
1030ROMBAUER, RANSOME - CA49280
1031ALEXANDER, TAYLOR - CO49190
1032LIGNELLI, ALEXA ELLE - NY49150
1033ANICET, DANIEL - CA49095
1034DOME, LUCIANO - FL49000
1035SALVADOR, JAVIER - FL48800
1036TAYLOR, LOGAN - OH48700
1037BROOKS, SHAINE - NY48666
1038MERSHAD, GABRIELA - OH48625
1039BANAS, HAYLEY - IL48600
1040CANNAERT, LOIC - KY48364
1041THOMPSON, WENDY - CA48261
1042MANNIS, MIA - FL48260
1043COWDREY, ANN MARIE - TX48000
1044CASE, GEOFFREY - FL47852
1045NEWMAN, KATHERINE - FL47740
1046AHARONI, ARIELLE - NJ47728
1047LOCKE, BRIAN - TX47675
1048WILLIAMS, SARAH INVICTA - NM47550
1049RON PORTILLA, ABIGAIL - FL47250
1050GEYER, SILVIA - WI47140
1051SMITH, REBECCA - CA46745
1052WARE-REED, LAURA - CA46520
1053FOLEY, KARYN - SC46481
1054MC CLUSKEY, LISA - CA46450
1055LEE, HEREN - FL46412
1056VELAZCO MAGANA, NICOLE - FL46250
1057DRAZAN, MACKENZIE - CA46200
1058TROMP, EMMY - NY46169
1059SWARR APPENZELLER, SYDNEY - LA45950
1060ROYCE, HAILEY - FL45903
1061SESSUMS, LILA - MS45890
1062ARCHER, CLAIRE - CA45750
1063SEGOVIA, VICTOR - FL45400
MCINERNEY, CARLEY - NJ45400
1065CURTISS, LEAH - TX45162
1066AULETTO, JAIME - NJ45032