2023 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Hunter

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1FARMER, KELLEY - FL13115507
2STEWART, SCOTT - NJ8066138
3FRENCH, JOHN - FL7488272
4COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL5810868
5PLETCHER, PETER - TX5407120
6BOYD, ELIZABETH - SC5359773
7HANESS, NICK - CA5185767
8ALFANO, JENNIFER - FL4872940
9KARAZISSIS, JENNY - CA4472226
10SCHATT, HAVENS - FL4283281
11TOSH, HUNT - GA3754235
12GEITNER, DANIEL - SC3399288
13SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL2893816
14STEEGE, AMANDA - NJ2891366
15LENKART, COURTNEY - TX2369339
16GOGUL, JEFF - FL2296578
17PAYNE, CHRISTOPHER - OH2256426
18GLYNN, HOPE - CA2232247
19BRITT- LEON, MICHAEL - GA2205455
20FENNEY, TRACY - FL2028078
21CURTIN, JULIE - GA1992591
22RASMUSSEN, MARIA - FL1893756
23BRAGG, JOHN - CA1872735
24CROLICK, GREG - MI1854012
25TAYLOR, ALEXIS - WA1848593
26FERRELL, SANDRA - FL1807840
27SERIO, LOUISE - PA1749653
28CAMPF, SHELLEY - OR1740199
29TAYLOR, JAMIE - CA1730146
30SCHAEFER, SAMANTHA - MD1721382
31GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL1698797
32TORANO, JIMMY - FL1680002
33MCCORMACK, KRISTY - NY1644930
34ISOP, HANNAH - NY1595630
35HESSLINK, GEOFFREY - FL1522331
36ALDEN, WINN - NY1511603
37GOODWIN, DUSTIN - WA1504287
38HANNAN, JENNIFER - RI1502296
39MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - FL1479699
40WYNNE, CHRIS - VA1434508
41ORLANDO, HOLLY - FL1430698
42KAHLE, CASSANDRA - FL1379395
43JOHNSON, HILLARY - MI1364563
44JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL1324008
45LOMBARDO, PETER - CA1303721
46DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - FL1298978
47BAUERSACHS, JENNIFER - NJ1279390
48BLISS, JENNIFER - FL1243100
49BERRY, JASON - VA1208037
50CLARK, TOMMI - NC1203156
51CAYA, KATHLEEN - WI1147477
52CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC1131303
53MUTCH, HUGH - FL1111877
54YOUNG, SARAH - KS1101895
55STEELE, LESLIE - CA1085585
56HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS1081227
57METZNER, TARA - CA1067328
58DONNELLY, MELISSA - MI1053526
59THOMAS, MORGAN - WA1044374
60QUINN, ERICA - FL1032310
61GOGUEN, TIM - KY1026314
62LAW, JESSICA - TX957361
63ROSENTHAL, MEGAN - NC950383
64ROBERTS, WILL - TX945327
65ARBUCKLE, KYLEE - CA923592
66KAROLYI, LEXI - CA922531
67PROVOST, TAMARA - IN917919
68SAILOR, JAMIE - CA900574
69SEWELL, MOLLY - FL869526
70BOURGEOIS, NICOLE - OR853895
71MITCHELL, BRADY - FL850886
72YOUNG, MEGAN - FL844025
73BARONE, KIM - FL836316
74THOMAS, AMANDA - MO786085
75LINDSEY, RACHEL - TX779019
76MULLEN, KELLY - TN777420
77TAYLOR DAVIDSON, KATIE - CA775375
78MURRAY-TENUTA, MEAGAN - IL774282
79WISE, NADA - TX769546
80DUHON, SARAH - FL761798
81POPE, JACOB - MD754464
82GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX748789
83TAYLOR, SARA - MA746970
84SCHROEDER, KARLI - CA744346
85LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD743948
86MOMROW, AMY - FL740367
87CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - FL740092
88WEEDEN, CAROLINE - IL733362
89AYERS, JEFFREY - PA698495
90SEALS, PEG - VA693366
91MCADOW, MOLLY - TN684702
92WILBUR, DAVID - FL680261
93GARDNER, KATIE H. - CA675338
94SHEEHAN, DONALD - TN665483
95WENTZ, AMBERLEE - CO648038
96COMLY, HAPPY - TX634889
97KAMPSEN, KERI - FL626984
98MILO, SAMI - CA617498
99METZGER, MARISA - CO615476
100BEISEL, DAVID - OH612804
101SHANNON, MARIA - VA608682
102JONES, JENNIFER - NY598310
103BOND, BELYNDA - TX593925
104WYLDE, PETER - NY590782
105WARD, MORGAN - NJ583967
106MUCKLER, KYLE - IA577462
107COX, ARCHIBALD - CA572427
108WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE563222
109BROOKS, CARLETON - CA559299
110SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL558650
111WILLARD BRILES, CAROLINE - NC550101
112GERLACHER, MICHAELLA - OH535786
113OWENS, FRANK - TX532287
114JANOUSKOVEC, JOY - NC531788
115COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA529539
116BRENNAN, THOMAS - WV513205
117BELL, CAROLYN - GA510797
118SASSMANNSHAUSEN, RYAN - IL507532
119LOREK, KELLY - TX507234
120SERIO, TOMMY R - NC505950
121WILLIAMS, EMILY - TX499205
122BALISKY, BRENT - AA488664
123OLIYNYK, DAVID - MA486234
124CORETZ, MINDY - OK482411
125FREY, RUSSELL - IL472566
126KENNEDY O BRIEN, KATANA - MO471531
127LAUWERS, JEF - TX469667
128BUMPUS, KRISTEN - MA468041
129ROMOND, LAENA - CT464274
130DENNEHY, MICHAEL - CO462017
131BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN461177
132MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL453616
133SYQUIA, COLIN - NY451067
134HALPERN, ILANA - NY450375
135EPPERSON, KELSEY - MI450213
136KAY, HUNTER - NC444027
137FROLEY SERENI, MISSY - CA436786
138TYNDALL, SARAH - VA435320
139FELLER, MELISSA - NJ433890
140BRAWLEY, BOB - TX430503
141KELLNER, CLAIR - FL430498
142ADAMS, TAYLOR - FL429633
143COOPER, KATIE - MD427019
144JENNINGS, DAVID - FL418732
145BOURGEOIS, KENDALL - OR416283
146CONOVER, KATE - FL414915
147ZIENKIEVICZ, JESSICA - TX409663
148CASADY, SHAWN - TN403436
149BUZBY, KIM - PA396330
150URBAN, DAN - NE395701
151NADALIN, JENNIFER - OH388220
152KERRON, SHELLY - WA386712
153MARX, ARIEL - AZ384839
154BROWN, TERRY - FL384467
155DUFFY, ERIN - CA383533
156VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX381494
157DVORAK-PEAT, ABIGAIL - WI379139
158VALE, AARON - FL373174
159LEE, ROBERT - FL369412
160ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX368306
161RITTMUELLER, EHRIN - MI367729
162CRANDALL, ROBERT E. - FL362432
163JUDGE-BOYLE, TINA - IL361768
164ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO357088
165SMITH, CORENE - WA356497
166HOWARD-FULEKY, MEG - MI355456
167ANSTETH, ALEXANDRA - TX353855
168BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX352514
169BOYD, DOUGLAS - FL352409
170RICE, SARAH - OR351193
171VENEZIA WHITE, CAITLIN - FL347380
172THOMAS, NORA - WA339321
173COBERLEY, CHRISTOPHER - MI338346
174PARTRIDGE, QUINN - WA338081
175SAGE, MICKIE - FL333727
176CILLIS, PHILIP - CA330807
177HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX329026
178PENNELL, SHAUNA - CA321668
179ROLFE, HAYLIE - IL320480
180RICHARDSON, LIZA - TX317531
181SCHMIDT, FIFI - MA316250
182IVERSON, ADRIENNE - NY315572
183GIBSON, BRANDON - TN315179
184KISSEL, LAUREN - GA314801
185FEIGUS, BRIAN - NJ314049
186VAZQUEZ, JODI - IL312019
187MC MORRIS, SUSAN - TX311065
188CARVER, ROSE - CA310785
189ALLAN, JESSICA MICHELLE - CA310111
190ROSSOW, JULIA - CA307537
191BALLARD, ERYNN - ON306586
192KENNEDY, RACHEL - MD303772
193HOTZ SEDRICK, ASHLEY - FL302844
194GIBSON, JAIME - FL302809
195WIMBERLY, LAINIE - CT302777
196NEWMAN, KATHERINE - FL298657
197ELLIS, CATHERINE DOWELL - VA295316
198RITUCCI, JENNIFER - MA291703
199LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX291497
200WIREMAN, SKYLAR - CA287380
201MAHAFFEY, CHAD - CA285399
202BROWN, BUDDY - CA285333
203WILLEVER, TAYLOR - PA280185
204JUENEMAN, LAURIE - CO280033
205MARTIN, MATT - FL279118
206SCHNELLE, JASON - TN277330
207BARGE, SARAH - NY275944
208ST JACQUES, TAYLOR - VA274261
209BRUCE GLYNN, REBECCA - CA271597
210HARTE, AMBER - FL271091
211JORDAN, MEGAN - OR270693
212DAHLQUIST, JIM - OR264640
213NIXON, KRISTIN - CO263028
214JENKINS, MATTHEW - PA262467
215MC KENZIE, LAUREEN - OK261300
216HANLY, KARA - FL260298
217JASON, CHRISTINA - SC258454
218GRAYSON, MICHELLE - NY257767
219MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX255038
220FARISH, DAISY - KY253917
221MCCABE, ERIN - FL251580
222WEXLER, MEGAN - FL251542
223MORIN, BROOKE ROSE - CA247842
224SCOTT, KEIRSTIN - NY246819
225DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - NJ245792
226WALL, LISA - CA244514
227BATES, JAIME - NY244261
228HAMMACK, TIFFANY - IL244244
229DOLAN, JOSH - FL244072
230LENKART, RENEE - MN243739
231DAMICO, DOMINIQUE - FL242704
232CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - FL242630
233ZETTLER, AMY - VA241376
234PATTINSON, GABRIELA - CA239717
235LEE, ASHLEEN - IL239697
236BOVA, TORY - WA238649
237KILLAM, KRIS - FL235981
238DICKINSON, SHANNON - FL234794
239LOHMAN, ALAN - MD234749
240CHRISTISON, BRUCE - SC233647
241PRINCE, GREGORY - MA227443
242PETERSEN, SARA - WA226445
243BRITTNER, CHELSEA - WA225551
244FREE, NANCY - WA224315
245CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX221752
246NUNNALLY, AMY - VA221690
247COLES, SLOANE - VA221618
248MC MORRIS, BILL - TX221125
249KAIN, TAYLOR - KY218990
250WRIGHT, CAROL - CA217961
251MELSKI, PHILIPPA - OR217484
252NICULESCU, TARA - OR216751
253KALLENBERGER, KATJA - TX211182
254GOODSON, STACIE - TX210936
255VOGTLE, PAT - NC210742
256MORRIS - HANDLER, MICHELLE - CA209970
257RUSSELL, VICK - NC209178
258MILLIREN, SARAH - TX209028
259KURTZ, EMMA - AL208456
260JARMAN, ALEECE - FL207281
261LOMBARDO, PENNY - FL205472
262TREES, PRISCILLA - CA204873
263HEINECKE, STEPHEN - NC204764
264WILLIAMS, SARAH INVICTA - NM204552
265REZVANI, AMANDA - TX203715
266RHODES, JENNIFER - CO203371
267SPANTON, PATRICK - CA203225
268POWELL, SHANE - FL199000
269DEMOTT, PHOEBE - PA198801
270GATLIN, JOIE - CA198662
271FUNK, ABBYGALE - KY198450
272RINEHART, CATHERINE - IN197485
273ROBINSON, HALIE - CA197392
274LE BLANC, KATHERINE - LA195503
275HENTER, AMBER - FL194389
276FONT, TONY - TX193743
277COOPER, SAMANTHA - OH193196
278HUMPHREY HANSON, JAN - CA193085
279DAVIS, BRIANNA - CO189267
280HENSEN, JAMES - TX188392
281LECKIE, ROBERT - CA187890
282LACAGNINA, VICTORIA - CA187844
283MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL187414
284CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA186474
285ALARIO, NINA - CA185999
286PARASHER, MORGAN - TX185478
287RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL183793
288CRENSHAW-WILSON, KELCI - GA182349
289PELLETT, STEPHEN - CA181184
290PARIS, JENIFER - CA181071
291HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA180346
292LOF, GRETCHEN - AZ179598
293PORTER, BERRY - TX179049
294KEENUM, CHAD - VA178022
295H. PATRICK, CONNER - WA177034
296SCHWEPPE, LAUREN - FL175721
297STIEGLER, DEMI - CA175651
298LEFFKOWITZ, ISAAC - FL175090
299MARTIN, JOCELYN - VA174488
300BURINGA, KELLEY - CO172476
301CHANCE, KRISTEN H - NH171197
302GILLEN, NAOMI - TN170134
303THOMAS, NANCY - CA170093
304VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL169984
305GAU, AMY - OR169125
306BROMBACH, COLLEEN - TX168986
307BENNETT, MEAGAN - FL167190
308BARKER, JOHN - VA166475
309SCHWARTZ, JENNIFER - PA165807
310SERIO, CHRISTINA - PA164492
311FORD, HARRISON - GA161912
312SHULMAN-DESIDERIO, SYDNEY - CT161327
313KROME, KEN - MD160758
314YOWAN, VIVIAN - FL159034
315WEEDEN, ROBERT - FL158645
316URBAN, DANIELLE - NE158082
317DOMBROSKI, ERIN - NC157827
318LOVEGROVE, ASHLEY - NC157121
319PARKS, SALLY - ID155542
320FISHER-HENSLEY, CHRISTINA - NC155457
321CYPHERT, MATT - TX155265
322GOULD, MAGGIE - FL154807
323KOCHER, ANDREW - FL153951
324STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY153628
325MIELENZ, MARY - TN151933
326FREE, VICTORIA - GA151715
327ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL151118
328LINDSTROM, EMMA - CA151046
329VAN VLECK, KELLY - CA150936
330KEMPER, BROOKE - FL150855
331SEATON, TARRONE - CA150187
332GJERTSEN, MEGHANN - WA149022
333MCCORMICK, BRITT - TX148171
334REX, LISA - NY145848
335RADIGAN, LINDA - OH145816
336LUBOW, JORDAN - FL144558
337WILLIAMS, KAITLYN - PA143788
338RANSOM, LINDSAY - CA143761
339RINALDI, GIAVANNA - FL143680
340MEAD, MARK - CO141082
341YOUNG, JULIE ANNE - CA140460
342MCCUTCHEON, CARLEE - TX140054
343STUCKY, ROBERT - FL139300
344BIELEFELD, ROBERT - FL137620
345BERRY, SAM - KY136625
346KANE, NICOLE - CA136263
347DAWSON-GROVE, OLIVIA - CA136091
348PICCOLO, MATTHEW - TN135918
349HELBIG, DVM, HOLLY - OH134860
350GRANATO, ALEX - KY134802
351SHULL, JILL - PA133687
352ENDICOTT, CHRISTA - CA132638
353TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN131950
354BALDWIN-DE GRAZIA, BROOKE - CT130979
355LE BLANC, THOMAS - LA130923
356BARKEMA, KAT ELIZABETH - TX130708
357WARNER, BECKY - FL130379
358MOYLAN, GAVIN - FL128481
359HUMPHREY, JILL - CA128422
360LUSCHER, KIANNA - NJ127454
361MILTON, KATIE - NY127379
362MANSFIELD, ALYSSA - FL125625
363JOHNSON, RACHEL - IL124896
364SIMPSON-LECKIE, SOPHIE - CA124698
365SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL124671
366HEBERLE, MARGUERITE - NY124024
367HARRIS, MEGHAN A - CA123942
368STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ123543
369MINIKUS, TODD - FL122325
370HUTCHINSON, LIZ - KY122093
371LYMAN, SUSAN - VA121675
372IANNOTTI, HAYLEY - FL120066
373WORTHINGTON, ASHLEY - MD119417
374PETRIE, TYLER - OH119181
375WARD-MARONEY, LEILA - CA118409
376MCALLISTER, JENNI - FL117850
377BOWERY, LAURA - NY116198
378BELLE, SHACHINE - CT115993
379SEATON, PATRICK - CA115440
380WHITLEY RUTLEDGE, SAMANTHA - FL115015
381THEISEN, CRYSTAL - CA114945
382KNAPIC, MEGHAN - NY114211
383BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA114071
384BECK, COOKIE - WI113220
385DESJARLAIS, CHLOE - TN112523
386OTTOMANELLI, ADAM - NY112285
387GREGORIO, STEVEN - FL112064
388KANEPS, KEIRI - CO111475
389SAXTON, ALICIA - CA110115
390BLANKENSHIP, ABIGAIL - IN110112
391WISE, AMANDA - SC109825
392NORRIS, MCKENNA - WA109491
393GODDARD, HELEN - FL109266
394ALLEN, MICHAEL - GA107748
395GUANCIALE, KERI - MD107557
396LANG, JESSIE - WY107482
397KEENAN, LILLIE - NY107392
398GRISILLO, KENDELL - PA107116
399HAZARD-DANIEL, LOREN - NC106927
400RAE MEDLOCK, NATALIE - NV106843
401WRIGHT, DAVID - TN106443
402BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ106175
403VAN MEENEN, ANDREA - CO105808
404MOWER, DAKODA - CA105418
405OLIVER, JULIE - PA105323
406STRONG, LAURA BETH - NY105224
407GHERE, MEGAN - FL104959
408EVANS, KASEY - VA104346
409KRANZ, MARA - IL103568
410MILLER, JENNY - FL103466
411SKLANSKY, ADAM - AL103312
412POWELL, NASHEA LEIGH - FL102974
413HANSON-BENVENUTI, AIMEE - CA102912
414YEAGER, DIANE - CA102549
415NELSON, CHRIS - TX102148
416WALTERS, ANNIE - SC101736
417GAMBOA, ADRIANNE - TX101705
418HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA101696
419WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH101251
420ROBERTSON, SARAH - MI101248
421MATTHIES, PAIGE - MI101083
422VANERSTROM, JENNA - FL100656
423PEDRONI, JOEY - CA100510
424GELLER, NATALIE - OH100448
425O’CONNOR, TAYLOR - VA100395
426ESAU WILLIAMS, EMILY - CA100331
427ROSSER, MIKE - NC99971
428LAVIN, HANNAH - MA98820
429FELTS, MEGHAN - MS98804
430BARONE, ANDREW - FL98566
431DINAPOLI, MOLLY - FL97963
432TURNER, ROGER - MI97569
433PERKINS, EMILY - OR97528
434WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA - NY97457
435HILL, SUMMER - KY97264
436GOLOMBEK, ARLY - FL96542
437MALACARNE, KIRSTEN - FL96190
438CARR, MORGAN - WA95986
439HOFT DARGE, DEVNEY - NC95883
440SMITH, EMILY - SC95845
441AYRES, LINDSEY - TN95779
442NELSON, NOAH - CA95724
443EVANS, JAKE - FL95233
444KAUPP, MEGHAN - FL94952
445MACDUFFEE, SHAINA - CO94723
446MENKER, DANIELLE - FL94438
447DUFFY, KELSEY - FL94389
448JOHNSON, MADISON - NC94374
449CATANI, DEIRDRE - MA94288
450JOHNSON, HILARY - CA94036
451SPEARS, RACHEL - OR93782
452MATHEWS, PAUL - VA93689
453BELMONT, GRACE - CA93600
454COPELAND BAILEY, LIBBY - MN93598
455GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - MD93157
456LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA93013
457SCHMIDT BUTLER, KATHERINE - VA92869
458PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX92490
459MASPANE RITTER, SANTA - FL92414
460GUANCIALE, BEN - MD92373
461RITTER, NIKKO - FL92230
462GRICE, DANIELLE - TN92132
463HAYS, HEATHER - NY92000
464HERTZ CHADWELL, EMILY - SC91555
465SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL91448
466GALLAGHER, MEREDITH - FL91162
467WINSTON, SUSAN - CO91121
468KOVACS, JOANNE - CT91030
469EVANS, HANNAH - WA90840
470PORTMAN, STEFANIE - OH90761
471CHENEY COWLEY, JAMIE - CA90636
472IMBRIGLIO, VICTORIA - GA90338
473LYERLY, AMANDA - OH89887
474STRYKER, JAMIE - FL89782
475LOCKE, BRIAN - TX88741
476STRACK, SANDY - TX88315
477COPELAND, ED - OH88018
478PANETTA, ALEXANDRA - MD87897
479GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL87575
480TATE, JENNIFER - FL87358
481HARPMAN, CHAZ - FL87147
482MERSEREAU, JOYCE - FL86886
483LUTZ, PETER - NY86845
484HAWTHORNE, TREVOR - NJ86604
485BANISTER, KAREN - CO86383
486GARCIA, MEGAN - OR85167
487STEPHENS, TERRY - PA84602
488JENKINS, SAVANNAH - CA84358
489DARST, JENNIFER - FL84057
490TINNEY, LAUREL J - NC83968
491KELLEY, KAREN - NC83914
492JARMAN, BRITNEY - FL83685
493EDGAR, ADAM - VA83643
494HAMMOND, JACK - WA83175
495ZAMBRANO, JOHN - CA82817
496BLADES BROWN, MELISSA - GA82525
497STERN, LAURA - IL82171
498CARROLL, BENSON - CA82034
499LEVINE, KERSTEN - TX82006
500SCHUTT, BRITTANY - VA81593
501ENDICOTT, MITCH - CA81140
502LONG, GRACE - VA80690
503DEWAR, KYLE - FL80639
504FISCHER, JENNY - FL80158
505LYMAN, GRADY - FL79656
506VON BIDDER, STEPHANIE - SC79645
507YOUNG, GARY - SC79433
508HILL, LAUREN ELIZABETH - NC79322
509KALSO, HOLLY ALIS - MI78900
510JENNINGS, ELLEN M - OH78644
511DOYLE, KRISTI - FL78569
512SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL78508
513TANTIMONICO-BIFANO, ALEXIS - IL78388
514SCOTT, MIRANDA - MD78282
515KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL78242
516HEBERLE, ALICIA - NY78133
517BENTON, JULIE - TX77876
518SMITH, KALLI - TX77876
519MARSHALL, JENNIFER - MD77803
520KELLY, CHRISTINA - NC77799
521DEAN, COOPER - AL77772
522MADDEN, JENNIFER R - FL77530
523POSTLES, ALYSSA - NY77502
524HEBERT, MICHAEL - CA77201
525RIGGS, MARY - TX76998
526GREGORY, LISE - MT76901
527SWEAT, TIM - GA76898
528BASH, MEGAN - OH76838
529FANCHER, RICHARD - KY76787
530SILITCH, IAN - FL76756
531ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX76672
532MURRAY, JENNIFER - MI76343
533JOSEPH, JULIETTE - CA75530
534PEGG, DIANA - KY75457
535PERLA, FRANK - MA75368
536VOGUS CASSELLS, SERAH - IL75110
537VIDELA, MARTIN - SC75048
538MURPHY, ERIN - TX74830
539TOPPING, PHOEBE - NY74762
540OCHOA, AMY - IN74721
541THORBECKE, JULIANA - MD74605
542NELSON, ELIZABETH - WA74601
543CONNORS, DAVID - FL74550
544MEADOWS, SAM - VA74490
545SICKLE, CHEYENNE - FL74475
546KUNSMAN, ELEANOR - NJ74465
547MC DONALD, KAM - FL74437
548KROFF, ALLISON - AZ74332
549MAHON, DANNY - VA74038
550HARRIS, ALEXA - NY73926
551HANSEN, HAP - CA73751
552SWIFT, LEYLAN - CA73648
553ZUKERMAN, MICHAEL - NY73009
554COCHRAN, COURTNEY - CA72993
555STEFFEE, LIVIA ECKHARDT - LA72864
556RHODES, SARA - IL72033
557WHITEHEAD, LYMAN - CT71597
558HIRD, DENI - CA71090
559MANTELL, ANNA - NY70984
560GERRARD DUNN, ANN - PA70975
561MOLTHER, CAROLINE - TX70803
562O'NEAL, HANLEY - TX70729
563PAPIERNIK, JENNIFER LYNN - FL70632
564JARAMILLO, SILAS - WI70629
565SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL69724
566TROPIA, STEPHANIE - TX69664
567HARWELL, MIMI - CA69129
568LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT68751
569MACK, SHAWN - NY68403
570STEINMAN, HEATHER - GA68260
571LEE, TIFFANY - TX67886
572EHRHARDT, B J - FL67840
573PICKERING, JULIE - KS67778
574ARAMBURO, CARLOS - NC67729
575FRAZA, ELISE - IL67624
576CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE67386
577MOBERG, SARAH - CA67282
578KARAZISSIS, KATRINA - CA67135
579SALAZAR, JOHNNY - MN67111
580DODSON, CARA - TN67105
581CANADY, LORRIE - IL66710
582KINCANNON, STIRLING - TX66663
583HUBER, KATIE - VA66532
584DELFIANDRA, MICHAEL - FL66288
585HASTINGS, KEITH - NC66243
586GENTRY, JOSEY - IL66160
587BEST, KENDRA - BC65804
588MCQUEEN, JACQUELINE - NJ65508
589MCCORMICK, STONE - TX65451
590WRIGHT, JENNIFER - CT65441
591MC ARDLE, AMELIA - IL65382
592BARLEY, JOEY - NC65306
593PARLAGRECO, CHIARA - DC64940
594WILLE, DANA - MI64808
595HOLTON, COLLEEN - OH64518
596DICORTI BUSH, NICOLE - CA64471
597MATHEN, NICKI - TX64238
598BROWN, VANESSA - FL64222
599KARN, TODD - NY63686
600ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA63623
601COATES, RENAE R. - AZ63563
602HASTINGS, ERIN - VA63545
603HICKS, SHANNON - MO63308
604SERENI, MATTHEW - CA63198
605LENKART, SCOTT - TX62911
606PURCELL, MARK - CA62808
607FELL, ALLISHA - TX62786
608REED, LEXY - FL62552
609CLARK, OAKLEY - VT62409
610MC ARDLE, JASON - CA62384
611DE SOUSA, RILEY - CA62284
612VINCEK, ROXANNE - CT61943
613KANNER, KATIE - NJ61868
614NICHOLAS, RACHEL - OR61828
615BURROUGHS, TRACY - CA61802
616PERSONS, LAURA - TX61779
617MACDONALD, HEATHER - WA61759
618CASKEY, PAIGE - KY61638
619ORNIA PACHER, OSVALDO - NJ61364
620ROBISON, AUDREY - NY61198
621SCHIERHOLZ, ANNA - MO61186
622BROWN, HANNAH - CA60712
623ROOT, TRAVIS - BC60464
624GIBSON, DEVON - CA60418
625KNIGHT, MICHAEL - UT60144
626WALTERS, EMMA - NY59946
627PFEIFFER, HENRY - MI59879
628SIMPSON, LAURA - NM59501
629CORRELL, ANDREA - CA59409
630SPADACCINI, MELISSA - NJ59285
631WELLES, JEFFERY - FL59280
632GOOD, KRISTJAN - ON59116
633HERRERA, FABIAN - NC58987
634SENIOR, FRANCESCA - MS58882
635PARKS, ZACHARY - VA58868
636MORRISON, BROOKE - TX58400
637GEITNER, CATHY - SC58303
638QUALLS, MORGANE - FL58275
639ALINEN, EMILY - OH57858
640VAN NORTWICK, MORGAN - VA57461
641TERRY PETERSON, EMILY ANNE - FL57389
642SOLTER, ELIZABETH - MD57309
643BURNS-GRANVILLE, CHRISTY - NC56974
644ATKINS, LIZ - IL56953
645WYMARD, JAKE PARKER - PA56748
646HASSETT, BRANDEE - CA56733
647BROOKS, SHAINE - NY56605
648MILLS, MCKENZIE - TX56530
649CAMPBELL, KELSEY - VA56044
650WILSON ANDERSON, JILL - VA55828
651VON HENKLE, LEAH A - CA55762
652MULLEN, JONELLE - VA55552
653KNIGHT, CHRYSTAL - FL55361
654SMITH, SAMANTHA - WA55327
655LEVERICK KOSROW, KATIE - IL55296
656HAYES, QUINCY - ON55191
657O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL54963
658CORKHILL, EMILY - PA54687
659UNDERHILL, LAUREN - MN54444
660DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL54361
661FORD, DANIELLE - GA54308
662SATTERLUND, HANNAH - MI53994
663HAINZE, EMMA - CA53859
664PETRIE, SCOTT - OH53708
665KAUFFMAN, HEIDI L - WA53478
666SHEAR-HEYMAN, BRETT - VA53395
667PIELET, ALEXANDRA - IL53032
668BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN52908
669CONSIDINE, KATE - CA52871
670SOUTHAM, MEGAN - FL52840
671SUMMERS, LAINA - WA52809
672RUSSO, ABIGAIL - PA52682
673SCHROEDER, SIMON - CA52435
674HAKE, RACHAEL - MI52345
675SHEETS, PHOEBE - TN52234
676LEWIS-SHULTZ, CODY - OH52211
677GRAHAM, MEG - FL52156
678WAGSTAFF, ALANNAH - FL52050
679STURGES, SARAH - OH52001
680FREUNDLICH, KRISTA - NJ51940
681COLLINS, KRISTEN - TX51586
682TOON, JAMES - NY51324
683CAMBRIA, GUY - VA51307
684NOVAK, NICK - MN51266
685KETCHAM, SARA - NC51249
686MARCONI, LENNY - CA51194
687CATOV-GOODELL, KAREN - CO51147
688MULLANE, MEGAN - TX51025
689COE, KIRSTEN - SC50897
690KIRK, KEVIN - PA50764
691HOUX REMIGER, MEREDITH - NM50688
692BADER, KIRSTEN - MI50470
693SISCO, SUSAN - SC49912
694RICKETT, REID - TN49849
695BRUMBAUGH, JOEY - OK49665
696SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA49660
697WICHMANN, KATE - IL49640
698FARLESS, ANDREW - MI49552
699ROST BROWN, ROBIN ANN - FL49179
700SANCHEZ, AIDA - GA49020
701SHEPSKI, STACIE - IL49003
702JONES, RACHEL - AZ48923
703KELLY, LEANN - NY48759
704MARCH, ASHLEY - IL48590
705BURROUGHS, ROBBIE - NY48515
706BORTON, JESSICA - OH48484
707CAREY, KIM - MI48448
708PRIEBE, KIRSTEN - MN48386
709YOUNG, CRYSTAL - FL48377
710BONDAR, JODI - MI48340
711HESS, AMY - CA48259
712FLETCHER, TRUDI - CA48234
713HIEHLE, NICOLE - OH48172
714CRUCIOTTI, CINDY - FL48160
715TELATNIK, ALI - CA48090
716CLEVENGER, KELLI - FL47941
717PETERS II, ROBERT - CA47830
718SIMS, JEREMY - TX47725
719HIRT, MELISSA - MI47658
720PATTINSON, KATRINA - CA47433
721COX, KRISTEN - FL47377
722DI VECCHIA, TOM - TX46945
723DE RISIO-PERRY, DENICE - VA46913
724LAMBERT-BOONE, KATIE - TX46865
725SANTISI, SARA - OH46651
726CROOKS-BRENNAN, LAUREN - FL46442
727DEPERMENTIER, JARED JON - TN46434
728CONKLE, ASHLEY - SC46375
729NOBLE-STRONG, DELOISE - MD46119
730LAND, CHRIS - CA46085
731HURST LASKO, BRITTANY - NJ46052
732CUNNIFFE, AILISH - NY46046
733RYALS, HOLLIDAY - NY46003
734POWERS, ROSIE - VA46000
735YINGER, LINDSAY - OH45982
736RINEHART, RICHARD - IN45971
737MULLIGAN, KIMBERLY - CT45965
738CROTHERS, LINDA - TX45897
739CHASIN, BROOKE - NY45807
740REIN, MATHIEU - GA45775
741SAVEGNAGO, JEANNIE - FL45746
742SMITH, KEN - FL45742
743HARDY, CORY - MA45703
744CONN, CLAUDIA - TX45699
745KECHEJIAN, RAFFI - TN45573
746LORGE, DEBRA M. - NY45571
747HALLEY, CAMRYN - FL45485
748WHITE, AMY - KS45290
749FRIED, SUSAN - GA45118
750BERLIN, KIRK - TX45103
751WEATHERLY, WYNNE - NC45002