2022 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Hunter

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1FARMER, KELLEY - FL11427453
2STEWART, SCOTT - NJ6632174
3FRENCH, JOHN - FL6295182
4PLETCHER, PETER - TX4777170
5COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL4627207
6BOYD, ELIZABETH - SC4461023
7ALFANO, JENNIFER - FL4149497
8KARAZISSIS, JENNY - CA3758092
9HANESS, NICK - CA3731846
10SCHATT, HAVENS - FL3519992
11TOSH, HUNT - GA2990949
12GEITNER, DANIEL - SC2698491
13SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL2424514
14STEEGE, AMANDA - NJ2331350
15GLYNN, HOPE - CA1974555
16LENKART, COURTNEY - TX1971586
17GOGUL, JEFF - FL1898540
18FENNEY, TRACY - FL1755957
19PAYNE, CHRISTOPHER - OH1721969
20CURTIN, JULIE - GA1678612
21BRITT- LEON, MICHAEL - GA1644979
22BRAGG, JOHN - CA1641579
23FERRELL, SANDRA - FL1578428
24SERIO, LOUISE - PA1564306
25RASMUSSEN, MARIA - FL1541044
26TAYLOR, ALEXIS - WA1537479
27CAMPF, SHELLEY - OR1491092
28TAYLOR, JAMIE - CA1434874
29GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL1386386
30MCCORMACK, KRISTY - NY1369903
31SCHAEFER, SAMANTHA - MD1337555
32CROLICK, GREG - MI1309490
33ALDEN, WINN - NY1304974
34TORANO, JIMMY - FL1273609
35GOODWIN, DUSTIN - WA1261606
36MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - FL1233239
37JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL1175332
38ISOP, HANNAH - NY1167739
39WYNNE, CHRIS - VA1165192
40HANNAN, JENNIFER - RI1146386
41LOMBARDO, PETER - CA1144728
42ORLANDO, HOLLY - FL1130808
43BAUERSACHS, JENNIFER - NJ1118903
44JOHNSON, HILLARY - MI1113631
45KAHLE, CASSANDRA - FL1111660
46HESSLINK, GEOFFREY - FL1050594
47CLARK, TOMMI - NC1016601
48BLISS, JENNIFER - FL1001683
49BERRY, JASON - VA998984
50DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - FL962222
51MUTCH, HUGH - FL956636
52CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC951332
53HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS925304
54METZNER, TARA - CA921081
55YOUNG, SARAH - KS916302
56THOMAS, MORGAN - WA903839
57STEELE, LESLIE - CA878536
58CAYA, KATHLEEN - WI865491
59QUINN, ERICA - FL856061
60GOGUEN, TIM - KY851871
61LAW, JESSICA - TX825272
62ROBERTS, WILL - TX824609
63PROVOST, TAMARA - IN793942
64DONNELLY, MELISSA - MI787663
65ROSENTHAL, MEGAN - NC768169
66KAROLYI, LEXI - CA767532
67SEWELL, MOLLY - FL732182
68BARONE, KIM - FL722602
69YOUNG, MEGAN - FL709334
70ARBUCKLE, KYLEE - CA706798
71SAILOR, JAMIE - CA703047
72MITCHELL, BRADY - FL695536
73THOMAS, AMANDA - MO676433
74MURRAY-TENUTA, MEAGAN - IL638319
75DUHON, SARAH - FL637164
76LINDSEY, RACHEL - TX630208
77WEEDEN, CAROLINE - IL629941
78MOMROW, AMY - FL621908
79GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX621325
80LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD616956
81CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - FL612830
82GARDNER, KATIE H. - CA595771
83MULLEN, KELLY - TN590926
84TAYLOR, SARA - MA585832
85SCHROEDER, KARLI - CA565803
86SEALS, PEG - VA565739
87MCADOW, MOLLY - TN562434
88AYERS, JEFFREY - PA561016
89BOURGEOIS, NICOLE - OR559743
90SHEEHAN, DONALD - TN559515
91WILBUR, DAVID - FL547951
92WENTZ, AMBERLEE - CO546363
93COX, ARCHIBALD - CA535578
94TAYLOR DAVIDSON, KATIE - CA527068
95COMLY, HAPPY - TX522182
96POPE, JACOB - MD514550
97WISE, NADA - TX511195
98WYLDE, PETER - NY510371
99KAMPSEN, KERI - FL508250
100BEISEL, DAVID - OH507020
101SHANNON, MARIA - VA497052
102BOND, BELYNDA - TX490340
103BROOKS, CARLETON - CA487249
104JONES, JENNIFER - NY479920
105MILO, SAMI - CA477399
106WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE472458
107SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL462317
108WARD, MORGAN - NJ450102
109METZGER, MARISA - CO442881
110BRENNAN, THOMAS - WV442451
111COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA441929
112MUCKLER, KYLE - IA438850
113WILLIAMS, EMILY - TX436111
114OWENS, FRANK - TX428685
115BELL, CAROLYN - GA428593
116WILLARD BRILES, CAROLINE - NC428443
117FREY, RUSSELL - IL427244
118SERIO, TOMMY R - NC425734
119JANOUSKOVEC, JOY - NC423864
120OLIYNYK, DAVID - MA423204
121BALISKY, BRENT - AA421722
122BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN412835
123GERLACHER, MICHAELLA - OH393326
124SASSMANNSHAUSEN, RYAN - IL382730
125FROLEY SERENI, MISSY - CA376621
126ADAMS, TAYLOR - FL376132
127BRAWLEY, BOB - TX374151
128FELLER, MELISSA - NJ372491
129KENNEDY O BRIEN, KATANA - MO367621
130LOREK, KELLY - TX366396
131BROWN, TERRY - FL355393
132ZIENKIEVICZ, JESSICA - TX353724
133CORETZ, MINDY - OK353001
134DENNEHY, MICHAEL - CO346988
135COOPER, KATIE - MD346022
136ROMOND, LAENA - CT344818
137BOURGEOIS, KENDALL - OR343297
138KELLNER, CLAIR - FL342688
139VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX342326
140HALPERN, ILANA - NY341727
141NADALIN, JENNIFER - OH332412
142KERRON, SHELLY - WA331865
143TYNDALL, SARAH - VA330241
144MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL326598
145BUMPUS, KRISTEN - MA325362
146EPPERSON, KELSEY - MI324496
147URBAN, DAN - NE323962
148CRANDALL, ROBERT E. - FL322761
149JENNINGS, DAVID - FL322020
150ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX320999
151DUFFY, ERIN - CA313740
152LEE, ROBERT - FL313455
153VALE, AARON - FL312578
154KAY, HUNTER - NC309688
155BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX306046
156CASADY, SHAWN - TN303480
157BUZBY, KIM - PA303429
158RITTMUELLER, EHRIN - MI303251
159ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO303195
160BOYD, DOUGLAS - FL302533
161RICE, SARAH - OR296772
162MARX, ARIEL - AZ295622
163HOWARD-FULEKY, MEG - MI290693
164SAGE, MICKIE - FL287953
165DVORAK-PEAT, ABIGAIL - WI285854
166THOMAS, NORA - WA283629
167IVERSON, ADRIENNE - NY282968
168VENEZIA WHITE, CAITLIN - FL281903
169CILLIS, PHILIP - CA280911
170VAZQUEZ, JODI - IL279521
171SMITH, CORENE - WA277653
172RICHARDSON, LIZA - TX277340
173BALLARD, ERYNN - ON276197
174SCHMIDT, FIFI - MA275494
175JENKINS, MATTHEW - PA274491
176KISSEL, LAUREN - GA269104
177KENNEDY, RACHEL - MD268849
178SYQUIA, COLIN - NY266868
179CARVER, ROSE - CA265390
180CONOVER, KATE - FL260354
181LAUWERS, JEF - TX259638
182HOTZ SEDRICK, ASHLEY - FL259382
183GIBSON, BRANDON - TN257778
184ALLAN, JESSICA MICHELLE - CA256680
185PARTRIDGE, QUINN - WA255691
186BROWN, BUDDY - CA253997
187JUDGE-BOYLE, TINA - IL253728
188GIBSON, JAIME - FL250776
189LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX248525
190WIMBERLY, LAINIE - CT247324
191NEWMAN, KATHERINE - FL246766
192NIXON, KRISTIN - CO245154
193JUENEMAN, LAURIE - CO244986
194DAHLQUIST, JIM - OR242985
195JORDAN, MEGAN - OR241202
196HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX239245
197ANSTETH, ALEXANDRA - TX238178
198COBERLEY, CHRISTOPHER - MI236785
199HARTE, AMBER - FL235919
200WILLEVER, TAYLOR - PA234419
201ST JACQUES, TAYLOR - VA233907
202MC MORRIS, SUSAN - TX232725
203PENNELL, SHAUNA - CA232434
204HANLY, KARA - FL229710
205MC KENZIE, LAUREEN - OK228557
206SCHNELLE, JASON - TN228352
207ELLIS, CATHERINE DOWELL - VA227660
208BARGE, SARAH - NY227560
209GRAYSON, MICHELLE - NY223655
210RITUCCI, JENNIFER - MA221441
211ROLFE, HAYLIE - IL221417
212MARTIN, MATT - FL217651
213MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX215865
214WEXLER, MEGAN - FL214368
215LENKART, RENEE - MN208468
216HAMMACK, TIFFANY - IL206799
217KILLAM, KRIS - FL205673
218DAMICO, DOMINIQUE - FL204992
219CHRISTISON, BRUCE - SC204509
220ZETTLER, AMY - VA204234
221MCCABE, ERIN - FL203209
222MORIN, BROOKE ROSE - CA202676
223CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - FL202510
224FARISH, DAISY - KY201722
225PRINCE, GREGORY - MA198157
226MAHAFFEY, CHAD - CA197019
227GOODSON, STACIE - TX197012
228NUNNALLY, AMY - VA196578
229BRUCE GLYNN, REBECCA - CA195893
230COLES, SLOANE - VA195564
231BOVA, TORY - WA193904
232KALLENBERGER, KATJA - TX193614
233FEIGUS, BRIAN - NJ193169
234BATES, JAIME - NY192936
235FREE, NANCY - WA191650
236LEE, ASHLEEN - IL191476
237SCOTT, KEIRSTIN - NY189185
238ROSSOW, JULIA - CA187846
239DICKINSON, SHANNON - FL187552
240SPANTON, PATRICK - CA186957
241DOLAN, JOSH - FL185164
242HEINECKE, STEPHEN - NC184508
243LOHMAN, ALAN - MD183565
244KAIN, TAYLOR - KY182997
245MILLIREN, SARAH - TX182340
246MELSKI, PHILIPPA - OR181467
247JARMAN, ALEECE - FL181445
248CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX181341
249REZVANI, AMANDA - TX179338
250WILLIAMS, SARAH INVICTA - NM178084
251NICULESCU, TARA - OR172926
252RUSSELL, VICK - NC172516
253FONT, TONY - TX170719
254PETERSEN, SARA - WA168788
255HENTER, AMBER - FL167860
256RHODES, JENNIFER - CO167489
257DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - NJ167372
258TREES, PRISCILLA - CA166860
259DEMOTT, PHOEBE - PA166352
260HENSEN, JAMES - TX164137
261VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL163755
262VOGTLE, PAT - NC162167
263MC MORRIS, BILL - TX161403
264CRENSHAW-WILSON, KELCI - GA160242
265HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA159444
266DAVIS, BRIANNA - CO159280
267PORTER, BERRY - TX157747
268H. PATRICK, CONNER - WA156513
269RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL156108
270COOPER, SAMANTHA - OH154271
271WRIGHT, CAROL - CA154269
272LOMBARDO, PENNY - FL153157
273GATLIN, JOIE - CA152813
274RINEHART, CATHERINE - IN152571
275LECKIE, ROBERT - CA152275
276LACAGNINA, VICTORIA - CA151659
277LOF, GRETCHEN - AZ149854
278STIEGLER, DEMI - CA149803
279POWELL, SHANE - FL148933
280MORRIS - HANDLER, MICHELLE - CA148285
281BARKER, JOHN - VA147515
282BROMBACH, COLLEEN - TX146325
283MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL146063
284GAU, AMY - OR145971
285MARTIN, JOCELYN - VA145593
286THOMAS, NANCY - CA145441
287PATTINSON, GABRIELA - CA144931
288CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA144616
289LE BLANC, KATHERINE - LA144075
290CHANCE, KRISTEN H - NH144020
291PELLETT, STEPHEN - CA143809
292BURINGA, KELLEY - CO143541
293KOCHER, ANDREW - FL142749
294BENNETT, MEAGAN - FL142605
295WALL, LISA - CA141167
296SHULMAN-DESIDERIO, SYDNEY - CT139470
297KEENUM, CHAD - VA138459
298SERIO, CHRISTINA - PA138413
299KROME, KEN - MD138087
300FUNK, ABBYGALE - KY137944
301FORD, HARRISON - GA136419
302WIREMAN, SKYLAR - CA135546
303PARKS, SALLY - ID135126
304SCHWEPPE, LAUREN - FL134894
305ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL132830
306VAN VLECK, KELLY - CA132604
307GOULD, MAGGIE - FL132420
308WEEDEN, ROBERT - FL129820
309STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY129717
310MCCORMICK, BRITT - TX129583
311LOVEGROVE, ASHLEY - NC128957
312ENDICOTT, CHRISTA - CA128303
313GJERTSEN, MEGHANN - WA127318
314MEAD, MARK - CO126315
315RINALDI, GIAVANNA - FL125260
316URBAN, DANIELLE - NE124306
317HUMPHREY HANSON, JAN - CA123697
318WILLIAMS, KAITLYN - PA123098
319BIELEFELD, ROBERT - FL123045
320YOUNG, JULIE ANNE - CA121818
321ALARIO, NINA - CA120353
322PARIS, JENIFER - CA120070
323FREE, VICTORIA - GA119884
324REX, LISA - NY118902
325GRANATO, ALEX - KY118328
326GILLEN, NAOMI - TN118113
327RADIGAN, LINDA - OH117974
328LE BLANC, THOMAS - LA117730
329LEFFKOWITZ, ISAAC - FL117551
330BALDWIN-DE GRAZIA, BROOKE - CT117550
331BRITTNER, CHELSEA - WA116122
332KANE, NICOLE - CA115336
333WARNER, BECKY - FL114001
334HELBIG, DVM, HOLLY - OH113469
335BECK, COOKIE - WI113220
336SHULL, JILL - PA113014
337KANEPS, KEIRI - CO111475
338MIELENZ, MARY - TN111035
339DOMBROSKI, ERIN - NC109551
340SEATON, TARRONE - CA109474
341BERRY, SAM - KY108453
342HARRIS, MEGHAN A - CA108128
343MOYLAN, GAVIN - FL107619
344LANG, JESSIE - WY107474
345RANSOM, LINDSAY - CA107443
346KEENAN, LILLIE - NY107337
347JOHNSON, RACHEL - IL107177
348MANSFIELD, ALYSSA - FL107103
349LUSCHER, KIANNA - NJ106665
350SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL106506
351WRIGHT, DAVID - TN106443
352HEBERLE, MARGUERITE - NY105470
353TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN105086
354LINDSTROM, EMMA - CA104719
355DAWSON-GROVE, OLIVIA - CA104050
356MINIKUS, TODD - FL102856
357BELLE, SHACHINE - CT102733
358MILTON, KATIE - NY102711
359BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ102574
360LUBOW, JORDAN - FL102314
361HUMPHREY, JILL - CA101614
362MCALLISTER, JENNI - FL101591
363STUCKY, ROBERT - FL101392
364YEAGER, DIANE - CA99877
365SIMPSON-LECKIE, SOPHIE - CA99527
366BLANKENSHIP, ABIGAIL - IN98954
367OTTOMANELLI, ADAM - NY98328
368HUTCHINSON, LIZ - KY98256
369KEMPER, BROOKE - FL98235
370WARD-MARONEY, LEILA - CA98033
371YOWAN, VIVIAN - FL97472
372SEATON, PATRICK - CA97244
373STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ96835
374WHITLEY RUTLEDGE, SAMANTHA - FL96768
375THEISEN, CRYSTAL - CA95176
376IANNOTTI, HAYLEY - FL94260
377CYPHERT, MATT - TX93139
378DESJARLAIS, CHLOE - TN92836
379NELSON, CHRIS - TX92424
380PETRIE, TYLER - OH91874
381GRISILLO, KENDELL - PA91817
382WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA - NY91716
383SAXTON, ALICIA - CA91616
384HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA91549
385ALLEN, MICHAEL - GA90740
386LYMAN, SUSAN - VA90446
387WISE, AMANDA - SC89599
388STRONG, LAURA BETH - NY89350
389SCHWARTZ, JENNIFER - PA89005
390BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA87976
391LAVIN, HANNAH - MA87638
392GODDARD, HELEN - FL87557
393WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH87214
394BARONE, ANDREW - FL86184
395VANERSTROM, JENNA - FL85755
396HAZARD-DANIEL, LOREN - NC85360
397MATHEWS, PAUL - VA84980
398GELLER, NATALIE - OH84530
399LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA84339
400GARCIA, MEGAN - OR84171
401GUANCIALE, KERI - MD83502
402DINAPOLI, MOLLY - FL83202
403HAMMOND, JACK - WA83175
404GOLOMBEK, ARLY - FL83014
405GHERE, MEGAN - FL82999
406PICCOLO, MATTHEW - TN82702
407JOHNSON, MADISON - NC82626
408COPELAND BAILEY, LIBBY - MN82576
409KRANZ, MARA - IL82524
410FELTS, MEGHAN - MS82461
411RAE MEDLOCK, NATALIE - NV82400
412JOHNSON, HILARY - CA82178
413MOWER, DAKODA - CA82121
414LYERLY, AMANDA - OH81596
415MALACARNE, KIRSTEN - FL81262
416VAN MEENEN, ANDREA - CO81166
417ROSSER, MIKE - NC81093
418HOFT DARGE, DEVNEY - NC80830
419MASPANE RITTER, SANTA - FL80671
420SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL80403
421HERTZ CHADWELL, EMILY - SC79728
422PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX79723
423PERKINS, EMILY - OR79706
424BOWERY, LAURA - NY79606
425DUFFY, KELSEY - FL79592
426TURNER, ROGER - MI79590
427EVANS, HANNAH - WA79540
428CATANI, DEIRDRE - MA79367
429STRYKER, JAMIE - FL79344
430POWELL, NASHEA LEIGH - FL79241
431HILL, SUMMER - KY78940
432LOCKE, BRIAN - TX78432
433GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL78208
434HANSON-BENVENUTI, AIMEE - CA77934
435PANETTA, ALEXANDRA - MD77900
436CARR, MORGAN - WA77837
437GUANCIALE, BEN - MD77362
438YOUNG, GARY - SC77125
439STRACK, SANDY - TX76955
440SPEARS, RACHEL - OR76791
441GREGORIO, STEVEN - FL76638
442WALTERS, ANNIE - SC76164
443KOVACS, JOANNE - CT75870
444GRICE, DANIELLE - TN75836
445KAUPP, MEGHAN - FL75744
446LUTZ, PETER - NY75193
447KELLEY, KAREN - NC75160
448WINSTON, SUSAN - CO74788
449PEDRONI, JOEY - CA74589
450JARMAN, BRITNEY - FL74280
451EVANS, KASEY - VA74120
452BANISTER, KAREN - CO73721
453HAYS, HEATHER - NY73412
454IMBRIGLIO, VICTORIA - GA73278
455DARST, JENNIFER - FL73208
456STERN, LAURA - IL73042
457O’CONNOR, TAYLOR - VA72018
458RITTER, NIKKO - FL71655
459STEPHENS, TERRY - PA71518
460COPELAND, ED - OH71500
461TINNEY, LAUREL J - NC71410
462TATE, JENNIFER - FL71369
463GALLAGHER, MEREDITH - FL71122
464OLIVER, JULIE - PA71121
465SKLANSKY, ADAM - AL71009
466WORTHINGTON, ASHLEY - MD70934
467SILITCH, IAN - FL70902
468FISCHER, JENNY - FL70432
469DEWAR, KYLE - FL70055
470SWEAT, TIM - GA69980
471WHITEHEAD, LYMAN - CT69712
472MERSEREAU, JOYCE - FL69608
473PORTMAN, STEFANIE - OH69404
474ROBERTSON, SARAH - MI69226
475BLADES BROWN, MELISSA - GA69135
476FANCHER, RICHARD - KY68584
477KNAPIC, MEGHAN - NY68571
478CARROLL, BENSON - CA68293
479ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX68286
480HEBERLE, ALICIA - NY68228
481TANTIMONICO-BIFANO, ALEXIS - IL68116
482KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL67943
483SMITH, KALLI - TX67706
484HARPMAN, CHAZ - FL67700
485LYMAN, GRADY - FL67372
486DOYLE, KRISTI - FL67274
487HANSEN, HAP - CA67227
488HEBERT, MICHAEL - CA67022
489SCHMIDT BUTLER, KATHERINE - VA66975
490JENKINS, SAVANNAH - CA66962
491VOGUS CASSELLS, SERAH - IL66904
492SMITH, EMILY - SC66816
493MILLER, JENNY - FL66492
494SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL66460
495RIGGS, MARY - TX65844
496SCOTT, MIRANDA - MD65690
497SICKLE, CHEYENNE - FL65242
498HUBER, KATIE - VA64968
499MARSHALL, JENNIFER - MD64951
500MADDEN, JENNIFER R - FL64950
501HILL, LAUREN ELIZABETH - NC64872
502GERRARD DUNN, ANN - PA64672
503PERLA, FRANK - MA64564
504STEFFEE, LIVIA ECKHARDT - LA64538
505CONNORS, DAVID - FL64462
506LONG, GRACE - VA64302
507HAWTHORNE, TREVOR - NJ63632
508GREGORY, LISE - MT63546
509POSTLES, ALYSSA - NY63450
510EVANS, JAKE - FL63360
511COCHRAN, COURTNEY - CA63278
512OCHOA, AMY - IN63083
513VON BIDDER, STEPHANIE - SC62946
514NELSON, ELIZABETH - WA62499
515HIRD, DENI - CA62431
516CANADY, LORRIE - IL62152
517ZUKERMAN, MICHAEL - NY61877
518MURPHY, ERIN - TX61798
519THORBECKE, JULIANA - MD61420
520ROBINSON, HALIE - CA61414
521HASTINGS, KEITH - NC61413
522CHENEY COWLEY, JAMIE - CA60691
523MAHON, DANNY - VA60475
524STEINMAN, HEATHER - GA60420
525GIBSON, DEVON - CA60418
526MANTELL, ANNA - NY60374
527PEGG, DIANA - KY60338
528TOPPING, PHOEBE - NY60317
529RHODES, SARA - IL60059
530MOLTHER, CAROLINE - TX60050
531HARRIS, ALEXA - NY60042
532BELMONT, GRACE - CA59626
533KELLY, CHRISTINA - NC59485
534DODSON, CARA - TN59446
535MC DONALD, KAM - FL59428
536SALAZAR, JOHNNY - MN59144
537PURCELL, MARK - CA59026
538BURROUGHS, TRACY - CA58885
539GENTRY, JOSEY - IL58793
540SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL58708
541ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA58381
542BARLEY, JOEY - NC58259
543CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE58115
544MACK, SHAWN - NY58054
545EDGAR, ADAM - VA58016
546FRAZA, ELISE - IL58005
547KUNSMAN, ELEANOR - NJ57561
548MURRAY, JENNIFER - MI57541
549EHRHARDT, B J - FL57425
550SOLTER, ELIZABETH - MD57309
551BROWN, VANESSA - FL56895
552KALSO, HOLLY ALIS - MI56567
553JOSEPH, JULIETTE - CA56523
554BEST, KENDRA - BC56184
555FELL, ALLISHA - TX56112
556MC ARDLE, AMELIA - IL55964
557BASH, MEGAN - OH55878
558PARLAGRECO, CHIARA - DC55778
559JARAMILLO, SILAS - WI55606
560HASTINGS, ERIN - VA55582
561COATES, RENAE R. - AZ55175
562TROPIA, STEPHANIE - TX55080
563LEVINE, KERSTEN - TX55053
564NICHOLAS, RACHEL - OR54890
565ARAMBURO, CARLOS - NC54810
566PAPIERNIK, JENNIFER LYNN - FL54756
567CASKEY, PAIGE - KY54743
568MATHEN, NICKI - TX54740
569KARN, TODD - NY54450
570SWIFT, LEYLAN - CA54320
571ORNIA PACHER, OSVALDO - NJ54256
572KROFF, ALLISON - AZ54189
573DEAN, COOPER - AL53662
574JENNINGS, ELLEN M - OH53356
575MENKER, DANIELLE - FL53326
576LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT53184
577MCQUEEN, JACQUELINE - NJ53101
578O'NEAL, HANLEY - TX53074
579KANNER, KATIE - NJ52672
580WRIGHT, JENNIFER - CT52158
581WILLE, DANA - MI52052
582DELFIANDRA, MICHAEL - FL51686
583DICORTI BUSH, NICOLE - CA51583
584WELLES, JEFFERY - FL51334
585FRANKEL, ELIZA - MI51311
586PFEIFFER, HENRY - MI51263
587BROWN, HANNAH - CA51123
588PERSONS, LAURA - TX51086
589ROBISON, AUDREY - NY51047
590VINCEK, ROXANNE - CT50989
591QUALLS, MORGANE - FL50834
592COE, KIRSTEN - SC50761
593KNIGHT, MICHAEL - UT50549
594LEE, TIFFANY - TX50519
595SHEETS, PHOEBE - TN50493
596TOON, JAMES - NY50384
597PICKERING, JULIE - KS49793
598MACDONALD, HEATHER - WA49639
599HASSETT, BRANDEE - CA49487
600BENTON, JULIE - TX49433
601TERRY PETERSON, EMILY ANNE - FL49408
602MCCORMICK, STONE - TX49218
603HARWELL, MIMI - CA48736
604MACDUFFEE, SHAINA - CO48677
605DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL48564
606ESAU WILLIAMS, EMILY - CA48478
607MORRISON, BROOKE - TX48394
608KAUFFMAN, HEIDI L - WA48366
609MILLS, MCKENZIE - TX48190
610PETRIE, SCOTT - OH48173
611BARKEMA, KAT ELIZABETH - TX47990
612WILSON ANDERSON, JILL - VA47979
613PARKS, ZACHARY - VA47590
614SENIOR, FRANCESCA - MS47529
615AYRES, LINDSEY - TN47338
616SHEPSKI, STACIE - IL47312
617HICKS, SHANNON - MO47304
618O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL47198
619GAMBOA, ADRIANNE - TX47178
620CAMPBELL, TAYLOR - IN47046
621LEWIS-SHULTZ, CODY - OH46918
622FORD, DANIELLE - GA46858
623SATTERLUND, HANNAH - MI46610
624BROOKS, SHAINE - NY46516
625LENKART, SCOTT - TX46199
626KINCANNON, STIRLING - TX46180
627CORRELL, ANDREA - CA45983
628NOVAK, NICK - MN45892
629SPADACCINI, MELISSA - NJ45841
630BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN45811
631BURNS-GRANVILLE, CHRISTY - NC45782
632COLLINS, KRISTEN - TX45756
633LEVERICK KOSROW, KATIE - IL45745
634SMITH, KEN - FL45742
635ALINEN, EMILY - OH45713
636MULLEN, JONELLE - VA45691
637CONSIDINE, KATE - CA45597
638STURGES, SARAH - OH45566
639BRUMBAUGH, JOEY - OK45564
640GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - MD45193
641HOUX REMIGER, MEREDITH - NM45025