2021 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Jumper

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1WARD, MCLAIN - NY33415658
2FARRINGTON, KENT - FL16178795
3MADDEN, BEEZIE - NY15593833
4ENGLE, MARGIE - FL14851625
5MINIKUS, TODD - FL12391354
6VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN - FL11014378
7CHAPOT, LAURA - NJ10876702
8SWEETNAM, SHANE - FL10694574
9VALE, AARON - FL10476539
10WORDLEY, SHARN - FL9841016
11FENNEY, TRACY - TX9466709
12KOCHER, ANDREW - FL9130004
13MOLONEY, RICHIE - FL8888434
14JAYNE, CHARLIE - IL8744090
15KRAUT, LAURA - FL8081082
16BLUMAN, DANIEL - FL7641551
17HOUGH, LAUREN - FL7537398
18NASSAR, NAYEL - CA7161006
19BABINGTON, KEVIN - FL7105496
20O'SHEA, PAUL - FL6636081
21GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL6320870
22HEINEKING, CHRISTIAN - TX6316164
23SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA - CA6215766
24KENNY, DARRAGH - FL6063002
25PORTER, MANDY - CA5993896
26RYAN, DEVIN - NJ5831652
27SPOONER, RICHARD - CA5816814
28COOK, KARL - CA5593334
29WOLFF, ALI - OH5190017
30BOND, ASHLEE - CA5180742
31BEISEL, DAVID - OH5150900
32TYREE, CATHERINE - IL5123052
33MC CREA, JONATHAN - CT5076418
34ANDRADE, EMANUEL - FL4940482
35GENN, WILHELM - OH4919358
36DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL4915330
37GARZA, EUGENIO - FL4682290
38FELLERS, RICHARD R. - OR4642978
39TOWELL, JACK - SC4553672
40STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE - CT4399748
41BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA - NY4393421
42SIMPSON, WILLIAM - CA4020939
43GRANATO, ALEX - KY3985992
44POLLE, KAREN - NY3975517
45KEENAN, LILLIE - NY3916414
46HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS3898568
47DESLAURIERS, MARIO - NY3680123
48CUDMORE, KAREN - NE3585702
49SOLEM, CALLAN - PA3580640
50HOWARD, LESLIE - CT3503670
51GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - FL3489491
52LITTLE, MARILYN R - FL3475468
53TISBO, LAUREN - FL3453484
54MC CREA, CHRISTINE - CT3404567
55KEACH, SCOTT - FL3358285
56BLAKE, DAVID - FL3344514
57PAROT JR, SAMUEL - VA3281281
58IKAST, BJORN - CO3280960
59BARRIOS, PABLO - FL3162470
60TORANO, JIMMY - FL3147282
61RAMSAY, ANDREW - FL3136492
62TERAN TAFUR, ROBERTO - FL3043743
63RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL3021752
64ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL3021289
65MANDLI, BEAT - NY2904214
66JENNINGS, DAVID - TN2768720
67BALLARD, ERYNN - ON2744751
68SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL2722318
69RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES - FL2714225
70KING, CANDICE - FL2676193
71CYPHERT, MATT - TX2603654
72PARKER, MICHELLE - CA2602542
73DAVIS, LUCY - CA2592098
74DINAN, KATHERINE - FL2499583
75HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA2455294
76MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX2433368
77MAHER, BEN - ENGLAND2425511
78DESLAURIERS, LUCY - NY2417165
79KERINS, DARRAGH - FL2383991
80WELLES, ANDREW - FL2381281
81FLINT, AMANDA - IL2328744
82PRATT, CHRIS - FL2322171
83RAPOSA, DAVID - NY2271780
84TROMP, MATTIAS - NY2249738
85MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL - IL2238693
86PESSOA, RODRIGO - NY2205649
87HOLLOWAY, BRANDIE - KS2186470
88SMOLDERS, HARRIE - CA2184330
89NUSZ, MEAGAN - TX2173660
90ROBITAILLE, ALISON - VA2171611
91GEITNER, DANIEL - SC2164613
92JACOBS, CHARLES - MA2154192
93CARDENAS, FERNANDO - NC2144609
94LUTZ, PETER - NY2131179
95CASADY, SHAWN - TN2094212
96PRUDENT, ADAM - FL2087838
97LAMBRE, SANTIAGO - FL2085060
98GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE - FL2072215
99LEONE, PETER - FL2060177
100BARGE, JAMIE - CA2057848
101CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - FL2051053
102SHULMAN, SYDNEY - CT1997571
103KAROLYI, ANGEL - FL1975078
104CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA1955108
105SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH - FL1937492
106COE, KIRSTEN - SC1923979
107JOBS, EVE - CA1914650
108JUDGE, QUENTIN - FL1879736
109DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS - FL1876680
110BLUMAN, MARK - FL1873118
111QUINTANA, RAMIRO - FL1865921
112COYLE , JORDAN - NY1828454
113WYLDE, PETER - FL1818406
114MCALLISTER, JENNI - NM1815650
115POTTER, KERI - CA1776876
116WEBBY, KIRK - FL1751864
117BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX1747907
118PETSCHENIG, PETER - TX1744448
119DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - TX1741970
120CLARKE, LANE - CA1723863
121KAHLE, CASSANDRA - BC1627798
122RUFER, KARRIE - CA1624530
123CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC1618616
124GALLAGHER, LORCAN - FL1579218
125KING, KYLE - FL1576958
126PETERSEN, DEREK - FL1545193
127WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL1536070
128LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD1516000
129GENN, THEO - OH1513107
130SEGAL, SARAH - NJ1482144
131PAROT, SAMUEL - FL1471150
132O'NEAL, TRAPP - TX1454176
133HOFFMAN, ZAZOU - CA1453739
134HICKS, SHANNON - MO1416784
135WATERS, HAYLEY - FL1408714
136SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL1393952
137SADLER, BRYN - FL1390237
138HESTER, LAUREN - KY1361863
139LINBACK, LAURA - FL1361540
140HUTCHISON, SUSAN - CA1356436
141YATES, TINA - FL1337010
142HECART, MARIE - FL1335907
143KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV - FL1327492
144BRENNAN, PENNY - FL1319298
145BLUMAN, ILAN - FL1299156
146COURNANE, BRIAN - FL1292926
147WELLES, JEFFERY - FL1283746
148OWENS, FRANK - TX1278205
149COULTER, AUDREY - CA1274633
150THOMAS, GUY - CA1249528
151KESSLER, REED - NY1248148
152TORRES, MANUEL - VA1247860
153TIMM, KYLE - NC1193580
154HUGHES, MICHAEL - NJ1176390
155SELLON, PARIS - CA1169336
156MORRISSEY, MICHAEL - FL1161339
157VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX1139704
158TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN1136167
159JOHNSON, PAIGE - VA1135448
160LAND, TAYLOR - GA1125396
161CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - NY1125233
162GASSEL, HALEY - TN1118271
163MICHAN, ALBERTO - FL1108825
164STEPHENS, DEBORAH - FL1106140
165BOURNS, ANDREW - FL1101796
166ARTES, SUSAN - CA1098907
167HANLEY, CORMAC - FL1094092
168OBRIEN, DAVID - KY1087654
169DAVIS-HEINEKING, ERIN - TX1083768
170PORTER, WILTON - FL1080151
171BROWN, HARLEY - CA1079131
172MAGNESS, TRACY - MD1065301
173DE WANDEL, FILIP - PA1065145
174CORRIGAN, JONATHAN - FL1062704
175DEWAR, KYLE - FL1053006
176LANTZMAN, JOSEPHINA NOR - CA1042070
177KEMPER, BROOKE - VA1038802
178TORANO, DANIELLE - FL1038628
179LENKART, SCOTT - TX1035606
180MEALIFF, KEVIN - FL1030928
181COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL1027038
182MC GUIGAN, RONAN - NJ1026950
183MOFFITT, EMILY - FL1018633
184SPENCER, MAVIS - CA1010280
185PETERSEN, JORDAN - FL999972
186PETERSEN, JARED - FL996407
187ANTHONY, CARLY - FL991665
188BURNETT, MICHAEL - IN981475
189O'NEILL, UMA - CA970530
190GILBERTSON, LACEY - IL953704
191FINSNESS, LIZA - FL946774
192SMITH, SPENCER - FL939758
193BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN925640
194COLES, SLOANE - VA917562
195FLORENTINO, HECTOR - FL914177
196SCHWENTKER, MATHIS - TX907691
197RINEHART, RICHARD - IN906308
198FOSTER, TIFFANY - FL896439
199KILLAM, KRIS - FL892195
200GENN, RYAN MICHAEL - OH876332
201HUMPHREY, JILL - CA859009
202OKEN, ALISE - NC852104
203PATERNOSTER, GEMMA - FL849340
204HOLLBERG, MATTHIAS - FL834975
205TORRES GUERREIRO, ANDREA - VA830260
206WELLES, JULIE - FL811142
207DOBBS, HILLARY - NJ810327
208GATES, JENNIFER - FL806070
209HARTE, AMBER - FL804385
210NOVAK, NICK - IL800540
211REID, CHLOE - FL782751
212LARRAZABAL, LUIS - FL779112
213BRAUN, DEREK - KY778725
214COMLY, HAPPY - TX775808
215ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX768420
216PORTER, LUCAS - FL767570
217AMENT, KASEY - AZ762213
218HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA755616
219KURSINSKI, ANNE - NJ745345
220WILLIS, ROWAN - FL742043
221VENTURA, MIGUEL - TN737078
222BRAUN, MICHELLE - KY722613
223MC FARLANE, DUNCAN - CA720083
224FONT, TONY - TX713348
225PRATO, GUSTAVO - FL710596
226RAETHER CAREY, CARA - NY698454
227SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA696952
228MC ALARY, MAGGIE - NH687135
229FERNANDEZ, MATIAS - CA685668
230COSTA, FABIO - FL685343
231CHARLES, MARYANN - NC682555
232GRIFFIS, SUSAN - CO680094
233ARCHER, LINDSAY - CA674382
234KHOSLA, VANI - CA673348
235KELLY, LEANN - NY660855
236HAPPY, SAYRE - FL654688
237GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX651375
238SIMPSON, ANDREA - KY639249
239CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE638930
240ORTIZ, JUAN - FL634403
241SILITCH, IAN - FL633870
242TYNAN, WILLIE - FL633403
243EKEROTH, MATTIAS - CA633274
244PRINCE, KIMBERLY - FL620505
245IVERSON, ADRIENNE - FL618910
246ISRAEL, CHRISTI - AL610925
247ARIANI, CELSO - FL610770
248GAFFNEY, JILL - OH609954
249LOWE, ALEXA - VA605593
250LAWLER, ALEC - CA605407
251VIVERO, DIEGO - FL603894
252HEERS, BLISS - NV598020
253RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI - FL596271
254JORDAN, MEGAN - OR593698
255HILL, SUMMER - KY593300
256GATLIN, JOIE - CA583806
257SANTANA FILHO, PAULO - FL580947
258KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL580297
259GUALTIERI, KATHARIN - CO571622
260LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX568075
261JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL563998
262SEATON, PATRICK - CA563663
263KAPPLER, CHRIS - NJ562895
264FLURY, TAYLOR - IL558816
265WALKER, NICOLE - ON557722
266SCHEIRING, SARAH - NJ552995
267MEJIA, PABLO - FL550362
268KELLY, CHRISTINA - FL549767
269HASSEY, ARMANDO - FL547010
270GALLIGAN, NICKY - NY544511
271KROFF, ALLISON - AZ543509
272RIVETTI, CASSIO - FL540170
273FISCHER, LAUREN - NY536775
274HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX534260
275WRIGHT, CAROL - CA533915
276WILSON, DENISE - WI533667
277DEAN, NATALIE - CA532752
278ATKINS, LIZ - IL528862
279VINTHER, KENNETH - CA527962
280ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO527372
281MC ELVAIN, CHENOA - NM525046
282RUSSELL, THOMAS JOHN - NC522631
283WINKEL, KEVIN - NV520091
284HITE, LAURA - CA512211
285VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL508990
286MAURITZSON, HANNA - CA498020
287STRAWSER, MELISSA - PA497685
288RINALDI, GIAVANNA - IL494800
289WILCOX, NICKI - CO493846
290O'REGAN, CONOR - VA493372
291MUTCH, HUGH - CA489272
292EWANOUSKI, CHRIS - FL487754
293PAYNE, DOUG - SC484890
294STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY476200
295METELL, MATTHEW - FL468630
296ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA464450
297TEXEL, RAYMOND - CA459924
298DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - FL453195
299CONWAY, REBECCA - UT452792
300ABRAHAMSON, KADY - KY448111
301MC ARDLE, JASON - CA441639
302CHESKA, RICHARD - WI439239
303DAZA, ROBERTO - FL437945
304SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL437194
305WALKER, BRIAN - FL436500
306MOYLAN, GAVIN - VA430742
307LEVY, KATE - NY429115
308HEIDEGGER, HANNAH - CA428670
309TALLA, MOLLY - MT420030
310SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL419827
311SORENSEN, CHRIS - ON413414
312MC NAUGHT-MCFARLANE, HELEN - 412821
313WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE410880
314BASH, MEGAN - OH410158
315FLYNN, DELANEY - UT410127
316TROSCH, ALEXIS - FL409525
317TROMP, DAVID - NH407658
318STEINWEDELL-CARVIN, FRANCIE - CA401707
319NABORS, ALLEN - FL401502
320BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA401328
321CRUCIOTTI, KELSEY - UT397315
322COULTER, SAER - CA395412
323GROCK, MARC - CA392915
324MC CARTHY, KEVIN - NY392465
325VOLPI, ALESSANDRA - CA390683
326BOYD, DOUGLAS - IL390550
327SALGADO, JUAN - 50120385212
328DELLO JOIO, NORMAN - FL384444
329GRAVES, LOUISE - TN384367
330HISCHER, JANET - AZ382791
331KAIN, TAYLOR - KY378664
332MC CONNELL, JOHN - CO370112
333ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX368720
334GABRIELLI, GIANNI - FL366941
335CLARK, CHARLOTTE - OH366825
336MEREDITH, BENJAMIN - FL366575
337CROOKS, LAUREN - FL366398
338FORTE, AMANDA L. - PA362420
339BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT - GA358910
340HAAS, ERIN E. - MI357235
341HARRIS, KATIE - CA356980
342ROJAS, LINA - CO353870
343SYQUIA, COLIN - NY352052
344MC NERNEY, HILARY - FL351115
345BARONE, KIM - MN350540
346MATZ, ALEX - PA346448
347MAURIN, IGNACIO - FL344805
348WEXLER, MEGAN - FL342726
349GAROFALO TORRES, JUDY - FL339030
350ERWIN, THAISA - VA335532
351BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ332418
352WAYDA, SARAH - NJ331600
353MCDERMOTT, MEGAN - NY330304
354LEAHY, CAELINN - IL329531
355GOETZMANN, MADISON - NY326721
356FARGIS, JOE - VA326102
357BIRABEN, LUIS PEDRO - FL324840
358TOMEU, KAELY - FL323369
359DAMEN, DANIEL - FL323118
360DEWAR, KATHERINE - FL321289
361PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX320802
362MORGAN SMITH, CALLIE - MA320300
363CAMPF, JEFF - OR319632
364ZILLA, DANIEL - CA314890
365ROSE-REED, SULU - VA311240
366KARRASCH, VINTON - WA307776
367LEHRMAN, ELIZA - PA302091
368CHAUBARD, TAYLOR - CA301548
369ALDEN, WINN - VA298227
370SANCHEZ, ANNABELLA - IL295091
371NIZRI, SIMON - CA294564
372GATES, NATASCHA - CO294488
373LAND, FRANCES - GA293970
374BRITTAN, SPENCER - TX293200
375BRAWLEY, BOB - TX292060
376PASQUEL, PATRICIO - CA291578
377MEADOWS, CHANDLER - CA290584
378BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN286025
379SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA - NC283865
380SHORT, EMILY - PA283550
381STEWART, RUSTY - CA283535
382GEGEN, NICK - CA281722
383LOLY, HANNAH - CA281250
384FIELDS, RACHEL - CA279900
385WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH278170
386HAMMACK, TIFFANY - IL276986
387COSTA, MARIA - FL276348
388WATRING, MARK A. - CA274672
389KAROLYI, ALEJANDRO - FL274027
390VAN AAREM, KC - FL269890
391LOWRY, WILLIAM - RI269016
392BREAKWELL, PETER - CA267677
393SAILOR, JAMIE - CA266177
394COX, KATIE - TX265684
395MAGGI, MARIANO - CA265323
396CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX264900
397CARREL, CHARLIE - WY263916
398MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - AL262446
399KIRSCH, CARLI - TX262255
400GODEK, KAMA - VA259687
401CUNNIFFE, AILISH - NY259587
402FELLERS, SHELLEY - OR259444
403JENKINS, SAVANNAH - CA259294
404RUSSELL, LINCOLN - NC258310
405NILFORUSHAN, ALI - CA257354
406FIELDS, JEFFREY - CA257242
407SEGER, GRANT - SC256330
408HECHT, ALLYSSA - CA256126
409JAYNE, NICOLE - FL254865
410ROGGE, HAILEY - LA254475
411CROOKS, JENNIFER - ID252613
412MC CARTHY-CONNOR, DEBBIE - FL251750
413MANFREDI, MARY - NY247824
414VALLHONRAT, SETH - PA246852
415SHERIDAN, LINDA - NJ245735
416SEREK, JENN - AB244354
417HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL - FL242432
418KERIVAN, MICHELLE - CA242009
419UNDERHILL, BETH - NJ241381
420FOLEY, TOM - FL241268
421LAURIE, KATIE - 238875
422UNGER, SAVANNAH - FL237450
423GIERKINK, ADDISON - FL236550
424LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT233260
425HALLUNDBAEK, EMIL - 232615
426GUNDERSEN, HENRIK - FL232210
427MURPHY, BRIAN - VA231885
428STRAUSS, KATHERINE - NY229242
429MACDONALD, COURTNEY - CO224095
430HOPE ROSE, CAITLIN - IL222750
431FLEISCHHACKER, ASHLEY - KY222370
432MILLER, VICKY - TN221370
433ROBERTS, RAGAN - VA220235
434FEIGUS, BRIAN - NJ220035
435BAXTER, ISABELLA BLEU - MO219400
436TRAURIG, NATASHA - CA219361
437MCCORMICK, MICHAEL - TX218722
438FAUNTLEROY, NOEL - 218460
439FLORES, VASCO - FL217124
440SCHAEFER, SAMANTHA - MD214719
441ST JACQUES, TAYLOR - VA211808
442SZTYRLE, FEDERICO - FL210965
443KLIMAS, CADY - FL209450
444PETERSON, NICOLE - CA209106
445MC INTOSH, KEELY - KY208618
446STRANSKY, DANIELA - FL208205
447ALARIO, MARIANO - CA207880
448MUNSON, GENEVIEVE - AR206550
449JOBIN, SEAN - FL206333
450PASMORE, CATHERINE - VA204345
451YOFRE, TOMAS - KY203962
452DITALLO, LAUREN - IL200843
453GORDON-SOLANKI, SAREE - CA200520
454FORAN, STEPHEN - IL200484
455CHAD, KARA - AB199828
456MCGUIRE, ERIN - SC197050
457MENDOZA, ROBERT - IN196551
458SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL195750
459DENBY EDWARDS, KATELYN - CA195646
460BOWERY, LAURA - NY193323
461MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE - VA189103
462O'NEILL, MACELLA - CA188622
463HEGEWISCH, EVERARDO A - CA188485
464HANK GUERREIRO, CARLOS - FL188154
465ROLFE, HAYLIE - FL186888
466WARD, MORGAN - NJ186373
467AYCOCK, GIANNA - TX184105
468HANSEN, HAP - CA182678
469CAMPOS, SERGIO - FL181840
470KOROTKIN, TANNER - FL181827
471D'AMBRA, AGATHA - NY181645
472CERRA, THOMAS - IL178419
473GNECCO, JUAN PABLO - FL174476
474BJORKLUND, ALMA - FL174252
475TYLER, KATIE - CT172713
476REICHOW, EMMA CATHERINE - CA171430
477HARRIS, TAYLOR - CA168640
478CASSAR, MISTI - CA168188
479WRIGHT, DAVID - TN167450
480THEYMANN, SOEHNKE - CA166326
481DORMAN, MICHAEL - FL166100
482MATISZ, DAVID - FL166041
483BERRY, JASON - VA165415
484OBERKIRCHER, DAVID - PA164130
485MOSS, CHELSEA - NY164051
486GRICE, DANIELLE - TN163982
487TERAN, ROBERTO - FL163086
488GRANAT, TAYLOR - IL162284
489WRIGHT, LESLIE - CA162277
490URIBE GUTIERREZ, ELISA - FL162210
491GOUTAL, CLEMENTINE - NY162150
492ROSALES, BREE - VA161992
493JONES, JORJA ROSE - MS161500
494RIDLAND, HILLARY - CA161296
495MCKEAN, CLAIRE - TX157885
496O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL157135
497FOSTER, ALICIA - CA156952
498BARAZI, IBRAHIM - FL156721
499RAMAR COSTIGAN, LINDSAY - CA155440
500MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL155351
501DOUGLASS, LINDSAY - CA155028
502CLIFFORD, SHANNON - FL154889
503BOURGEOIS, KENDALL - OR154830
504COYLE, CHRISTIAN - CT154233
505FARISH, DAISY - KY152291
506GANSAUER, ANNA CHRISTINA - CA151853
507SIMPSON-LECKIE, SOPHIE - CA151225
508MC DERMOTT, CIAN - FL150823
509VLOCK, TEDDY - CT149302
510HOLTGERS, ANSGAR - FL149036
511MOMROW, AMY - FL148055
512FLECK-SNIJDERS, AUDRA - WA147198
513LUDWIG, JORGE - CA147150
514BIRDSALL, VICTORIA - FL147048
515STARBUCK, AMANDA - CT147003
516OBLIGADO, GUILLERMO - CA146542
517WALKER, SAM - ON145072
518NAVET, ERIC - CA144970
519CHESLER, FRANKIE - FL144350
520CAMBRIA, TIFFANY - VA143637
521 PERALTA, WENDY - FL142890
522DALMAN, SANDRA L - FL142140
523LUBOW, HALEY - TN142030
524GRISHAM, CARSON - TX140978
525ROSICHAN, BENJAMIN G. - NC138160
526FRIEDMAN, JENNA - FL137206
527GODDARD, HELEN - FL136570
528CONNAWAY, LAURA - AR135520
529KACHELHOFFER , JOHAN - FL135428
530TREDENNICK, SARAH - CO135205
531SALICK, GABRIELLA - CA133891
532SIMPSON, HILLARY - NC133470
533MOYER, ALLIY - IN133150
534BOZORGI, ALEC - IL132932
535SCHAUB, MARIA - NJ132384
536ROSALES, AGUSTIN - FL132020
537STEELE, LESLIE - CA130940
538GALLAHER, ZUME - CA130021
539RESNIK, JUSTIN - CA128956
540NILFORUSHAN, FRANCIE - CA127374
541CROWN, ALEXANDRA - NY127084
542STEFFENS, JACQUELINE - FL126896
543STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ126853
544PAILLOT, ALEXANDRA - FL126430
545JORDAN, F. PETER - FL125779
546GOCHMAN, MIMI - NY125450
547BRIDGES, DEVON - CA124960
548SWEELY, ROBIN - VA124720
549CHAD, BRETTON - AB124410
550WATERS, CHUCK - FL124380
551PATON-GARNER, LINDSEY - OR123368
552HARTIGAN, GLENN - VA123250
553VILLANUEVA SUAREZ, CAROLINA - NY123171
554BOMGAARS, KATE - MN122660
555SAPERSTEIN, STEFANIE - CA122470
556SANCHEZ, AIDA - TN122400
557ESAU WILLIAMS, EMILY - CA122365
558BAKER, ASHLEY - FL121694
559MORGELLO, SIMA - NY120608
560CAMARGO, GERMAN - FL120033
561JONES, JENNIFER - NY119439
562CURTIS, JULIA - GA119310
563MCCARTHY, SIMON - CA119258
564RADIGAN, LINDA - OH118933
565MATTHIES, PAIGE - MI118930
566HOOD, VANESSA HAAS - FL118850
567DOLGER, MAX - CA118768
568JAYNE, ANDREW - NV118555
569BLUMAN, STEVEN - FL118117
570FERDER, ILAN - FL118018
571CHOWDRY, OLIVIA - CO115869
572BALLOU, SARAH - WY115631
573TAYLOR, JAMIE - CA115495
574OWENS, FRANK - TX115212
575MILLE, EMMANUELLE - MA114800
576RISLER URBAN, DANIELLE - NE113950
577RUSSELL, CLAYTON - NC113575
578BAACKMANN, JENS - CA113500
579ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO - FL113011
580HIRT, NICOLETTE - CA112774
581LAND, JAY - GA112510
582SALAS, EDUARDO - FL112360
583KIRBY, MICHAEL - FL111977
584KILLEEN, AIDAN - NY111821
585HOOKER, TIMOTHY - NY111630
586MOORE, ANGELA - OH111615
587JACQUIN, LISA - AZ111370
588CAPLANE, MORGAN - CA111307
589SELLECK, HANNAH - CA111306
590BROWN, OLIVIA - CA110563
591KELLY, CAROLYN - NY110250
592MUENTE, PATO - VA109919
593FOSTER, ASHLEY - MD109000
594LINDEMANN, MAJA - CA108241
595CLOSSON, BRYNA - MT108200
596MILLAR, IAN - ON107970
597PERALTA, EZEQUIEL - FL107219
598GONZALEZ, CARLOS - FL106905
599HUESCA, HUGO - NJ106885
600SORCE, PAIGE - FL106775
601ORPEN, CASSANDRA - FL106575
602FOX, CHRISTINA - SC106550
603HOWARD, BRANDON - TX106173
604RITTER, NIKKO - FL106038
605JUNGHERR, MARK - FL105800
606KESSLER, TERI - FL105560
607LOZINSKY, FERNANDO - FL105500
608BLUNT, JILL - WA105156
609GONZALEZ, JUAN - TX104960
610MAZZONI, SILVIO - VA104659
611PEREZ BILBAO, DIEGO - CT104542
612DEBNEY, GRACE - MA104125
613DEE, LUKE - FL102234
614CONNORS, CAITLYN - PA102153
615FEIGEL, TOMMY - FL101315
616KOERNER, BRILEY - TX101073
617DAVIS, FAITH - AL100850
618SCHRAMER, DAKOTA - FL100500
619BOT, VERONICA - ON99750
620SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL98615
621SOLEAU-MILLAR, KELLY - FL96993
622BURLINGTON, BRETT - FL95800
623AMAYA, MAX - NJ95775
624MAHONEY, ELIZABETH - NY95700
625QUINTANA, CODY - FL95298
626WALTON, MICHAEL - PA95045
627WILLIAMS, JENNY - CA94568
628ENDICOTT, MICHAEL - CA94460
629WORTHINGTON, BILL - FL93800
630PESSOA, ALEXA - NY93670
631LYON, WHITNEY - FL93600
632NELSON, CHRIS - TX93290
633JANSSEN, WIM - FL93093
634GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL93035
635VILLA, RICARDO - SC92827
636HILDEBRAND, HEIDI - MN92650
637JACOBS, LOUIS - NY92373
638COLLIER, STEFANIE - IN91940
639PETERSON, BROOKE - TX91622
640LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA91580
641HATCHER, MATTIE - AR90650
642ZIMMERLI, SANDRA - VA90504
643ROHRBACH, ADELINE - IL88500
644BRITTNER, CHELSEA - CA88492
645BERG, SIMONNE - CA88340
646SCHWAB, HALEY - CA87704
647FLETCHER, TRUDI - CA87569
648GAITHER ULRICH, LAURA - NC87470
649BOLFO, FRANCESCA - NY87300
650BOYCE-LOCKHART, KARIANNE - OR87183
651SHOOK, BRIAN - MI86968
652EGAN, DECLAN - NY86958
653MEIER, SARAH - KY86880
654MANSHIP, STELLA - NY86740
655ROSSIRE, JENNIFER - CT86258
656OGOMORI , SHOTA - CA86120
657GREGORY, LISE - MT85742
658GHERE, MEGAN - FL85700
659BRUHEIM, EIRIN - TX85270
660BRITTAN, JACKSON - TX84550
661KOCHER, MICHAEL - NC84420
662BEYER, KARL - FL84324
663OHRSTROM, MOLLY - VA84139
664LECUONA, MANUEL - FL84095
665HARLEY, GAVIN - FL83669
666REED, LEXY - FL83458
667YOWAN, VIVIAN - CT83200
668ORLICK-ZBIERSKI, MELISSA - FL82840
669CURREY, CHRISTIAN - TN82260
670SCHROEDER, SIMON - CA82193
671ARAMBURO, CARLOS - NC82190
672CHESKA, CARA - FL82140
673KNIGHT KARRASCH, ANN - WA81801
674BOND, BELYNDA - TX81014
675NAGLER, JULIA - CA80546
676HAUSER, AMANDA - IL80500
677COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA80500
678HERRERA, KRISTY E. - FL80175
679LONG, SYDNEY - GA80150
680FIELD, CHLOE - NY79842
681NOVAK, NICK - MN79840
682RUSSELL, VICK - NC79080
683NORRIS, NICOLE MONICA - CA79065
684HEISE, EMMA - FL77885
685CRAMER, ADAM - FL77204
686KRAUT, ROBERT - WI77195
687DRYDEN, ANNA - MD77180
688LEONE, MARK - NJ76963
689BARDIS, KATHERINE - CA76950
690DESLAURIERS, LISA - NY76680
691LINDSEY, RACHEL - TX76542
692ROSS, LILLIE - IL76280
693BRUGAL GASSO, MARIA - FL76198
694WILLMER, BLAIR - FL76049
695VIAU, LIBBY - SC75950
696DINIZ DAS NEVES, BRUNO - CA75825
697TIBBOTT, RILEIGH - FL75570
698MORRONE-CRAMER, LACY - FL75183
699BREWER, KATHERINE ANNE - CA75050
700HASBROUCK, ERIC - NY74816
701LOOCHTAN, NICOLE - KY74692
702MALONEY, KELSEY - CA74400
703MOORE, STEPHEN - FL74208
704DEMETRIOU, THEODORE - FL73745
705KAY, LAUREN - CA73534
706FRENCH, JOHN - FL73200
707DOLAN-SWEENEY, DEBORAH - NY72800
708LEE, ROBERT - FL72750
709GARSON, NONA - NJ72490
710BLACKMAN, TAYLOR - TX72460
711ARCHER, MATT - CA72393
712MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL71568
713ALVARADO, ANSELMO - FL71540
714FORD, DAISY - TX71500
715GERHART, KATE - PA71030
716WEINBERG, TRACEY - VA70995
717BALCOMB, LAUREN - FL70354
718CASAS, CHARLISE - IL70250
719GIBSON, JAIME - FL70130
720SULLIVAN, SHANNON - IL70050
721MAHON, DANNY - VA69906
722ZADEL, HAYDEN - CA69550
723PIELET, ALEXANDRA - IL69250
724PHILLIPS, ADDISON - NY69235
725BAKER, WILL - NJ69200
726BIRNBAUM, KATHRYN KANTES - CO69100
727WILLE, DANA - MI68975
728MCCOMISKEY, STEPHANIE - CT68195
729CURCIO, CAROLYN - NY68165
730MCDERMOTT, THOMAS - FL67212
731MCFARLANE, IAN - CA67200
732CORETZ, MINDY - OK66900
733SAVARD, KAYLA - CA66889
734HUBBARD, SARAH - CT66522
735RHAVY, THIAGO - FL66200
736REYNOLDS, COLLIN - PA66000
737MULLIGAN, KATE - FL65810
738HOBBS, JEANNE - NC65692
739MCGRATH, CYNTHIA - PA65560
740MANUEL-ADAMS, KATIA - NJ65143
741RAMSAY, SAMANTHA - FL65140
742TROPIA, STEPHANIE - TX65075
743MYRRHA, CARLOS - TX64426
744TROPIN WHITRIDGE, KELLY - CT64100
745MC ARDLE, AMELIA - IL64010
746DAMICO, DOMINIQUE - PA63215
747GALLAGHER, TARA - FL63140
748FERNANDEZ-HACHE, MANUEL - FL63125
749KOVACS, HENRI - VA62885
750MOSSMAN, SOPHIA - CA62800
751BOYCE-PETREY, WHITNEY - LA62725
752REUTTER, GABRIELA - 62520
753TEODORI, LAURA - AZ62186
754HURST, MEGHAN - LA62100
755KUNSMAN, ELEANOR - NJ61925
756QUINONES, CARLOS - KY61483
757JOHNSON, JAZZ - FL61300
758BARUZZO, STEFANO - FL61252
759TAINTOR, DORNA - VA60421
760HESS, AMY - CA60318
761MUMA, CEINWEN - AZ60308
762CLAYTON, ERIN MCCABE - FL60125
763CALDERON, ROMELIA - CA60060
764BUSCH, KARINA - KY59805
765LEOPOLD-MORENO, ALI - CA59418
766TRACY, VERONICA - CA59300
767TOENSING, ADELAIDE - FL59100
768BOWEN-FOSTER, ALEXIS - TX59075
769ARDALAN, ARSIA - CA59074
770CONE, BOWERS - KY59000
771ATHENS, CHRISTINA - OK58450
772LUZICKA, SYDNEY - NM58412
773ARANI, KELLY - FL58095
774HUMPHREY, JAN - CA57911
775WARD, LAUREN - NY57600
776MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH - 57550
777MASON, CASEY - SC57150
778TOERING, HANNA - VA57100
779MARCON, NELTON - FL56859
780JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE - FL56490
781DUFFY, ERIN - CA56464
782BARONE, ANDREW - FL56422
783WIMBERLY, LAINIE - CT56395
784GARCIA, MARIO - FL56106
785DEJONG, TALI - CO55753
786SAMBOLA, BRYANNE "BREEZY" - LA55750
787COHEN, SAMANTHA T. - NY55600
788MCGRATH, RICHARD - PA55450
789MOWER, DAKODA - CA55358
790HICKEY, WILLIAM - FL55208
791MORGAN, RUSSELL - CA55133
792ALLEN, GRACIE - NJ55109
793TORSILIERI, AUGUST - NJ54901
794VANDERREST-HAYES, ALEXANDRA - FL54675
795MC ELVAIN, GUY - NM54224
796CHESKA, DONALD - WI54222
797DOYLE, KRISTI - CA54003
798THORNELL, NATALIE - OH53620
799FATH, COCO - CT53359
800BERLIN, LILY OLIVER - CA53030
801GOCHMAN, SOPHIE - NY52963
802SHEPTOFF, JEAN - MA52800
803ENDICOTT, MITCH - CA52740
804CHENOWETH, MADDIE - TX52500
805WEBB, CHRISTINA - NC52400
806BRAUN, EDUARDO - OR52325
807SWINDLER, KATIE - CT52250
808ZIEGLER, CAITLIN - WI52140
809JAKUBAUSKAS, LAURA - FL51755
810SERIO, CHRISTINA - PA51435
811MIRACLE, KATHERINE - NC51343
812KASOWITZ, SAMANTHA - NY51329
813DOUGHERTY, GERMAINE R. - OR51319
814DEES, SARA - AL51155
815OMARA, MEG - NY51100
816BUTCHARD, EMMA - FL50850
817REVERS, ANNABEL - MA50480
818IGHANI, DANIEL - CA50280
819MACRAE, PAUL - GA50250
820BJORKLUND, VIGGO - FL50045
821CORR, TARA - NY49930
822PERKOVICH, KYLE - IL49848
823BORIS, THEODORE - CA49427
824JENSEN, JAMI - CO49422
825POPE, JACOB - MD49371
826SHAFMASTER, AMY - NH49200
827BODDY, MATTHEW - FL49013
828BRAWLEY, TOMMY - TX48935
829MC GRATH, KILIAN - CA48342
830PACK, STEPHEN - NC48120
831MCLEESE, CAROLINE - NE47967
832MADDRIX, CAMILLE - KY47832
833RICKETT, REID - AL47770
834KERKORIAN, KIRA - FL47750
835DAYTON, CARA - MD47710
836JACOBS, CHARLOTTE - NY47642
837PERALTA, CATALINA - FL47515
838DOREY, OLIVIA - MA47315
839HILER, RALEIGH - MA47250
840MULLIGAN, KIMBERLY - CT47075
841TABOR, JOSHUA - TX47010
842BIEDERMAN, ALEXANDRA - CA46848
843SOKOLOVA, VALERIA - 46800
844MAKHLOGHI, KYLA - FL46680
845ATHEY, ANNA BETH - OK46420
846MC CONNELL, AMANDA - CO46403
847CASE, GEOFFREY - KY46352
848HIRT, MELISSA - MI46066
849MCCAHILL, KERRY - FL45941
850COLLINS, KRISTEN - TX45590
851LONG, GRACE - VA45547
852SEGOVIA, VICTOR - FL45400
853SMITH, REBECCA - CA45185