2020 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Jumper

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1WARD, MCLAIN - NY27129812
2FARRINGTON, KENT - FL12965189
3MADDEN, BEEZIE - NY12552641
4ENGLE, MARGIE - FL11954543
5MINIKUS, TODD - FL10261744
6CHAPOT, LAURA - NJ8845927
7VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN - FL8184354
8SWEETNAM, SHANE - FL8177561
9VALE, AARON - FL8076895
10WORDLEY, SHARN - FL7694641
11KOCHER, ANDREW - FL7516270
12FENNEY, TRACY - TX7515505
13JAYNE, CHARLIE - IL7352274
14MOLONEY, RICHIE - FL7194633
15KRAUT, LAURA - FL6642492
16HOUGH, LAUREN - FL6320416
17BABINGTON, KEVIN - FL5848648
18NASSAR, NAYEL - CA5697414
19BLUMAN, DANIEL - FL5675869
20HEINEKING, CHRISTIAN - TX5075743
21GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL5033426
22O'SHEA, PAUL - FL4953487
23SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA - CA4918288
24SPOONER, RICHARD - CA4836244
25PORTER, MANDY - CA4815360
26KENNY, DARRAGH - FL4706331
27RYAN, DEVIN - NJ4353794
28GENN, WILHELM - OH4246502
29BEISEL, DAVID - OH4179365
30MC CREA, JONATHAN - CT4088244
31COOK, KARL - CA4048476
32WOLFF, ALI - OH4042833
33ANDRADE, EMANUEL - FL3994672
34FELLERS, RICHARD R. - OR3976522
35TYREE, CATHERINE - IL3965116
36BOND, ASHLEE - CA3933141
37TOWELL, JACK - SC3761004
38BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA - NY3643424
39GARZA, EUGENIO - FL3640722
40DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL3551869
41SIMPSON, WILLIAM - CA3197132
42POLLE, KAREN - NY3171750
43CUDMORE, KAREN - NE3115530
44SOLEM, CALLAN - PA3112107
45STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE - CT2980036
46GRANATO, ALEX - KY2972674
47MC CREA, CHRISTINE - CT2956362
48GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - FL2871263
49HOWARD, LESLIE - CT2867252
50TISBO, LAUREN - FL2835004
51KEENAN, LILLIE - NY2813179
52LITTLE, MARILYN R - FL2784244
53IKAST, BJORN - CO2753020
54BARRIOS, PABLO - FL2741302
55HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS2678957
56PAROT JR, SAMUEL - VA2614283
57TORANO, JIMMY - FL2586354
58KEACH, SCOTT - FL2558162
59TERAN TAFUR, ROBERTO - FL2539850
60DESLAURIERS, MARIO - NY2531120
61RAMSAY, ANDREW - FL2519801
62BLAKE, DAVID - FL2474028
63KING, CANDICE - FL2421030
64RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES - FL2380522
65RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL2303809
66ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL2275356
67DAVIS, LUCY - CA2208432
68JENNINGS, DAVID - TN2162590
69PARKER, MICHELLE - CA2101841
70CYPHERT, MATT - TX2061859
71MANDLI, BEAT - NY2038852
72HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA2022523
73SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL1986101
74DINAN, KATHERINE - FL1983686
75PRATT, CHRIS - FL1950369
76WELLES, ANDREW - FL1922086
77NUSZ, MEAGAN - TX1904920
78FLINT, AMANDA - IL1897953
79HOLLOWAY, BRANDIE - KS1884460
80KERINS, DARRAGH - FL1879727
81SMOLDERS, HARRIE - CA1864515
82JACOBS, CHARLES - MA1826790
83BALLARD, ERYNN - ON1800346
84TROMP, MATTIAS - NY1781834
85MAHER, BEN - ENGLAND1768584
86COE, KIRSTEN - SC1730017
87LEONE, PETER - FL1707825
88LUTZ, PETER - NY1707133
89RAPOSA, DAVID - NY1706171
90ROBITAILLE, ALISON - VA1696084
91PESSOA, RODRIGO - NY1688444
92BARGE, JAMIE - CA1661046
93CARDENAS, FERNANDO - NC1645526
94KAROLYI, ANGEL - FL1643164
95MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX1640536
96GEITNER, DANIEL - SC1631574
97MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL - IL1610988
98JUDGE, QUENTIN - FL1600572
99QUINTANA, RAMIRO - FL1590770
100GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE - FL1587261
101SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH - FL1585026
102DESLAURIERS, LUCY - NY1584156
103WYLDE, PETER - FL1538561
104PRUDENT, ADAM - FL1522500
105CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - FL1516974
106CASADY, SHAWN - TN1499010
107LAMBRE, SANTIAGO - FL1484352
108CLARKE, LANE - CA1467785
109BLUMAN, MARK - FL1463989
110DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS - FL1455933
111WEBBY, KIRK - FL1431880
112JOBS, EVE - CA1429941
113PETSCHENIG, PETER - TX1409521
114MCALLISTER, JENNI - NM1399115
115CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA1355938
116BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX1344698
117CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC1339293
118WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL1310780
119PETERSEN, DEREK - FL1290035
120SHULMAN, SYDNEY - CT1287135
121POTTER, KERI - CA1285575
122DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - TX1270593
123LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD1256350
124GENN, THEO - OH1254786
125SEGAL, SARAH - NJ1242061
126HUTCHISON, SUSAN - CA1238369
127LINBACK, LAURA - FL1230949
128PAROT, SAMUEL - FL1227250
129KAHLE, CASSANDRA - BC1219602
130RUFER, KARRIE - CA1205074
131WELLES, JEFFERY - FL1192246
132GALLAGHER, LORCAN - FL1174297
133HECART, MARIE - FL1146613
134SADLER, BRYN - FL1131391
135KESSLER, REED - NY1127302
136O'NEAL, TRAPP - TX1125520
137WATERS, HAYLEY - FL1123356
138KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV - FL1120960
139SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL1110137
140THOMAS, GUY - CA1105855
141COULTER, AUDREY - CA1094215
142HESTER, LAUREN - KY1091804
143YATES, TINA - FL1083584
144BRENNAN, PENNY - FL1079766
145HOFFMAN, ZAZOU - CA1062325
146TORRES, MANUEL - VA1053370
147HICKS, SHANNON - MO1049082
148OWENS, FRANK - TX1027131
149HUGHES, MICHAEL - NJ1025555
150KING, KYLE - FL1004645
151TIMM, KYLE - NC1003130
152JOHNSON, PAIGE - VA992322
153BLUMAN, ILAN - FL980867
154MORRISSEY, MICHAEL - FL954763
155MAGNESS, TRACY - MD947891
156SELLON, PARIS - CA947440
157STEPHENS, DEBORAH - FL938055
158LANTZMAN, JOSEPHINA NOR - CA922420
159ARTES, SUSAN - CA915249
160BROWN, HARLEY - CA912019
161TORANO, DANIELLE - FL910811
162LENKART, SCOTT - TX905366
163MC GUIGAN, RONAN - NJ897016
164VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX892402
165TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN885363
166PORTER, WILTON - FL881253
167GASSEL, HALEY - TN875710
168DE WANDEL, FILIP - PA872582
169LAND, TAYLOR - GA841833
170COURNANE, BRIAN - FL834868
171CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - NY833803
172COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL827848
173DEWAR, KYLE - FL825149
174HUMPHREY, JILL - CA817036
175PETERSEN, JARED - FL811716
176DOBBS, HILLARY - NJ810327
177PETERSEN, JORDAN - FL807032
178KEMPER, BROOKE - VA793485
179BOURNS, ANDREW - FL779610
180MOFFITT, EMILY - FL778727
181MICHAN, ALBERTO - FL761384
182BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN758343
183RINEHART, RICHARD - IN755240
184SPENCER, MAVIS - CA744002
185DAVIS-HEINEKING, ERIN - TX741422
186OBRIEN, DAVID - KY738862
187PATERNOSTER, GEMMA - FL732020
188BURNETT, MICHAEL - IN728300
189FINSNESS, LIZA - FL725876
190HANLEY, CORMAC - FL725173
191COLES, SLOANE - VA723711
192MC FARLANE, DUNCAN - CA720083
193WELLES, JULIE - FL716896
194COYLE , JORDAN - NY712301
195OKEN, ALISE - NC708432
196KILLAM, KRIS - FL695868
197NOVAK, NICK - IL688431
198GILBERTSON, LACEY - IL679836
199ANTHONY, CARLY - FL677346
200O'NEILL, UMA - CA671694
201BRAUN, MICHELLE - KY663395
202FLORENTINO, HECTOR - FL657046
203HOLLBERG, MATTHIAS - FL655490
204GENN, RYAN MICHAEL - OH655287
205KURSINSKI, ANNE - NJ653235
206BRAUN, DEREK - KY640205
207TORRES GUERREIRO, ANDREA - VA639975
208RAETHER CAREY, CARA - NY632784
209HARTE, AMBER - FL627755
210SCHWENTKER, MATHIS - TX627212
211GATES, JENNIFER - FL624671
212REID, CHLOE - FL615912
213CORRIGAN, JONATHAN - FL613872
214VENTURA, MIGUEL - TN612590
215ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX611520
216FONT, TONY - TX606035
217MC ALARY, MAGGIE - NH576385
218COMLY, HAPPY - TX575067
219LARRAZABAL, LUIS - FL571754
220SILITCH, IAN - FL566515
221KAPPLER, CHRIS - NJ561055
222CHARLES, MARYANN - NC560475
223MEALIFF, KEVIN - FL560457
224AMENT, KASEY - AZ560124
225SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA555522
226FERNANDEZ, MATIAS - CA552056
227KELLY, LEANN - NY549465
228PRATO, GUSTAVO - FL547392
229PRINCE, KIMBERLY - FL544120
230GRIFFIS, SUSAN - CO534834
231HAPPY, SAYRE - FL531816
232PORTER, LUCAS - FL531375
233ORTIZ, JUAN - FL529464
234JORDAN, MEGAN - OR526948
235IVERSON, ADRIENNE - FL523226
236LOWE, ALEXA - VA522465
237SIMPSON, ANDREA - KY512286
238KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL509807
239GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX504905
240CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE503022
241GATLIN, JOIE - CA499065
242KHOSLA, VANI - CA499059
243LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX497225
244HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA494807
245EKEROTH, MATTIAS - CA494385
246SANTANA FILHO, PAULO - FL494299
247LAWLER, ALEC - CA493372
248SMITH, SPENCER - FL487434
249KROFF, ALLISON - AZ486430
250ISRAEL, CHRISTI - AL482025
251COSTA, FABIO - FL481895
252JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL481356
253WILSON, DENISE - WI478298
254ARCHER, LINDSAY - CA473280
255ARIANI, CELSO - FL471080
256STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY457420
257VIVERO, DIEGO - FL456780
258MEJIA, PABLO - FL446905
259KELLY, CHRISTINA - FL446512
260HASSEY, ARMANDO - FL443621
261GAFFNEY, JILL - OH440319
262ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO438863
263SCHEIRING, SARAH - NJ435725
264HILL, SUMMER - KY433100
265ATKINS, LIZ - IL432418
266FLURY, TAYLOR - IL430101
267LEVY, KATE - NY429115
268VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL428880
269WALKER, NICOLE - ON426222
270STRAWSER, MELISSA - PA420174
271GUALTIERI, KATHARIN - CO419440
272RINALDI, GIAVANNA - IL412850
273MC NAUGHT-MCFARLANE, HELEN - 412821
274RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI - FL409347
275WINKEL, KEVIN - NV406981
276FISCHER, LAUREN - NY406650
277MC ELVAIN, CHENOA - NM401086
278ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA397070
279COULTER, SAER - CA395412
280WRIGHT, CAROL - CA393133
281CONWAY, REBECCA - UT392332
282TEXEL, RAYMOND - CA390405
283RUSSELL, THOMAS JOHN - NC390111
284WALKER, BRIAN - FL387135
285MUTCH, HUGH - CA386817
286DELLO JOIO, NORMAN - FL384369
287SEATON, PATRICK - CA381570
288STEINWEDELL-CARVIN, FRANCIE - CA380579
289TYNAN, WILLIE - FL378882
290O'REGAN, CONOR - VA378554
291VINTHER, KENNETH - CA378094
292SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL375848
293EWANOUSKI, CHRIS - FL374562
294HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX374515
295DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - FL374345
296MAURITZSON, HANNA - CA370585
297WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE369003
298WILLIS, ROWAN - FL365377
299HEIDEGGER, HANNAH - CA362416
300TROMP, DAVID - NH361065
301METELL, MATTHEW - FL359660
302CRUCIOTTI, KELSEY - UT358940
303FOSTER, TIFFANY - FL357433
304SORENSEN, CHRIS - ON354562
305CHESKA, RICHARD - WI352956
306MC CONNELL, JOHN - CO351360
307MOYLAN, GAVIN - VA349252
308WILCOX, NICKI - CO343821
309SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL343067
310MC ARDLE, JASON - CA334136
311BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ332418
312DAZA, ROBERTO - FL329645
313ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX325645
314SALGADO, JUAN - 50120325110
315GROCK, MARC - CA325046
316BASH, MEGAN - OH324194
317FLYNN, DELANEY - UT323551
318TALLA, MOLLY - MT323151
319FARGIS, JOE - VA322467
320HITE, LAURA - CA320842
321TROSCH, ALEXIS - FL319460
322HISCHER, JANET - AZ318124
323GAROFALO TORRES, JUDY - FL316940
324GRAVES, LOUISE - TN316711
325MEREDITH, BENJAMIN - FL316516
326WEXLER, MEGAN - FL314059
327CROOKS, LAUREN - FL310015
328PAYNE, DOUG - SC308740
329FORTE, AMANDA L. - PA304470
330BOYD, DOUGLAS - IL303200
331BARONE, KIM - MN302790
332SYQUIA, COLIN - NY300595
333HAAS, ERIN E. - MI296424
334ROJAS, LINA - CO295476
335ABRAHAMSON, KADY - KY295279
336DEWAR, KATHERINE - FL292750
337DAMEN, DANIEL - FL291718
338ROSE-REED, SULU - VA290360
339NABORS, ALLEN - FL288307
340BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT - GA286010
341GABRIELLI, GIANNI - FL284053
342SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA - NC283865
343STEWART, RUSTY - CA283535
344KARRASCH, VINTON - WA277456
345MAURIN, IGNACIO - FL276435
346WAYDA, SARAH - NJ275500
347KAIN, TAYLOR - KY274248
348MORGAN SMITH, CALLIE - MA272410
349LAND, FRANCES - GA271530
350PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX271024
351LOWRY, WILLIAM - RI269016
352WATRING, MARK A. - CA265337
353HARRIS, KATIE - CA262795
354TOMEU, KAELY - FL256393
355BREAKWELL, PETER - CA254277
356NIZRI, SIMON - CA253964
357CAMPF, JEFF - OR252311
358MC CARTHY, KEVIN - NY250352
359BRAWLEY, BOB - TX248760
360SHORT, EMILY - PA247350
361NILFORUSHAN, ALI - CA243118
362GATES, NATASCHA - CO242760
363CLARK, CHARLOTTE - OH242644
364ZILLA, DANIEL - CA242255
365FIELDS, RACHEL - CA240311
366LEHRMAN, ELIZA - PA240093
367CROOKS, JENNIFER - ID239860
368COX, KATIE - TX239204
369ERWIN, THAISA - VA237530
370DEAN, NATALIE - CA235201
371BIRABEN, LUIS PEDRO - FL233605
372ALDEN, WINN - VA231504
373BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA230904
374GUNDERSEN, HENRIK - FL230110
375BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN229625
376FELLERS, SHELLEY - OR229505
377MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - AL228996
378VAN AAREM, KC - FL226300
379CHAUBARD, TAYLOR - CA224586
380HECHT, ALLYSSA - CA224324
381MC NERNEY, HILARY - FL224110
382MILLER, VICKY - TN220870
383SANCHEZ, ANNABELLA - IL220832
384KIRSCH, CARLI - TX220290
385SHERIDAN, LINDA - NJ219985
386BRITTAN, SPENCER - TX219600
387MCCORMICK, MICHAEL - TX218722
388HEERS, BLISS - NV215223
389LEAHY, CAELINN - IL212144
390SZTYRLE, FEDERICO - FL210965
391GODEK, KAMA - VA210911
392GOETZMANN, MADISON - NY209992
393FIELDS, JEFFREY - CA207478
394CARREL, CHARLIE - WY207220
395MANFREDI, MARY - NY206678
396GEGEN, NICK - CA206553
397ROGGE, HAILEY - LA206140
398SAILOR, JAMIE - CA204979
399LAURIE, KATIE - 204750
400SEREK, JENN - AB204004
401ROBERTS, RAGAN - VA203705
402KAROLYI, ALEJANDRO - FL203402
403RUSSELL, LINCOLN - NC201750
404PASMORE, CATHERINE - VA199125
405WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH198528
406GIERKINK, ADDISON - FL198450
407MC CARTHY-CONNOR, DEBBIE - FL197650
408HOPE ROSE, CAITLIN - IL197350
409MACDONALD, COURTNEY - CO197045
410PASQUEL, PATRICIO - CA194385
411JAYNE, NICOLE - FL192085
412CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX190300
413MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE - VA189103
414KERIVAN, MICHELLE - CA185560
415VOLPI, ALESSANDRA - CA183058
416CAMPOS, SERGIO - FL181840
417FOLEY, TOM - FL181283
418VALLHONRAT, SETH - PA179810
419FAUNTLEROY, NOEL - 178440
420O'NEILL, MACELLA - CA178010
421HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL - FL177859
422LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT177804
423HANSEN, HAP - CA177134
424JENKINS, SAVANNAH - CA174776
425BOWERY, LAURA - NY173700
426LOLY, HANNAH - CA172650
427STRANSKY, DANIELA - FL171901
428MEADOWS, CHANDLER - CA170806
429CHAD, KARA - AB168196
430WRIGHT, DAVID - TN167450
431ROLFE, HAYLIE - FL166954
432SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL165000
433BAXTER, ISABELLA BLEU - MO164550
434FLORES, VASCO - FL164379
435HAMMACK, TIFFANY - IL164108
436UNDERHILL, BETH - NJ160921
437MCGUIRE, ERIN - SC160750
438PETERSON, NICOLE - CA158995
439CUNNIFFE, AILISH - NY158078
440HALLUNDBAEK, EMIL - 155077
441STRAUSS, KATHERINE - NY153678
442GNECCO, JUAN PABLO - FL153340
443TRAURIG, NATASHA - CA152434
444GALLIGAN, NICKY - NY151076
445MC INTOSH, KEELY - KY150030
446DORMAN, MICHAEL - FL149350
447FOSTER, ALICIA - CA147952
448CERRA, THOMAS - IL147770
449KLIMAS, CADY - FL146400
450FLECK-SNIJDERS, AUDRA - WA145655
451MENDOZA, ROBERT - IN145497
452UNGER, SAVANNAH - FL144890
453CHESLER, FRANKIE - FL144350
454D'AMBRA, AGATHA - NY144335
455TERAN, ROBERTO - FL143194
456GOUTAL, CLEMENTINE - NY141820
457MOMROW, AMY - FL141805
458FEIGUS, BRIAN - NJ140740
459FLEISCHHACKER, ASHLEY - KY140190
460SEGER, GRANT - SC139835
461RIVETTI, CASSIO - FL139465
462MOSS, CHELSEA - NY139030
463TYLER, KATIE - CT138887
464GRANAT, TAYLOR - IL138338
465BJORKLUND, ALMA - FL137835
466WARD, MORGAN - NJ136771
467HEGEWISCH, EVERARDO A - CA136670
468DENBY EDWARDS, KATELYN - CA135509
469BERRY, JASON - VA135505
470OBLIGADO, GUILLERMO - CA135388
471HARRIS, TAYLOR - CA135346
472TREDENNICK, SARAH - CO135205
473DITALLO, LAUREN - IL134450
474FORAN, STEPHEN - IL133738
475JOBIN, SEAN - FL132886
476GODDARD, HELEN - FL131420
477MAGGI, MARIANO - CA131358
478SIMPSON, HILLARY - NC131170
479MATISZ, DAVID - FL131123
480CASSAR, MISTI - CA129502
481ALARIO, MARIANO - CA129330
482RESNIK, JUSTIN - CA128956
483SCHAEFER, SAMANTHA - MD128623
484STARBUCK, AMANDA - CT128132
485 PERALTA, WENDY - FL127340
486HANK GUERREIRO, CARLOS - FL126724
487SIMPSON-LECKIE, SOPHIE - CA126680
488JONES, JORJA ROSE - MS125750
489URIBE GUTIERREZ, ELISA - FL125655
490HOLTGERS, ANSGAR - FL124732
491SWEELY, ROBIN - VA124720
492WATERS, CHUCK - FL124380
493SALICK, GABRIELLA - CA124141
494THEYMANN, SOEHNKE - CA123879
495STEELE, LESLIE - CA123340
496LUBOW, HALEY - TN123180
497ST JACQUES, TAYLOR - VA122862
498AYCOCK, GIANNA - TX122805
499BOMGAARS, KATE - MN122660
500BARAZI, IBRAHIM - FL121915
501CAMBRIA, TIFFANY - VA121327
502DOUGLASS, LINDSAY - CA120218
503MC DERMOTT, CIAN - FL119962
504RAMAR COSTIGAN, LINDSAY - CA119940
505MCKEAN, CLAIRE - TX119306
506GORDON-SOLANKI, SAREE - CA119070
507WRIGHT, LESLIE - CA118800
508YOFRE, TOMAS - KY118328
509O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL118065
510LUDWIG, JORGE - CA118040
511ROSICHAN, BENJAMIN G. - NC117415
512GRICE, DANIELLE - TN116404
513MCDERMOTT, MEGAN - NY113775
514ROSALES, BREE - VA113457
515BOZORGI, ALEC - IL112985
516GRISHAM, CARSON - TX112455
517MOORE, ANGELA - OH110865
518SAPERSTEIN, STEFANIE - CA110470
519KELLY, CAROLYN - NY110250
520MUENTE, PATO - VA109919
521HOOKER, TIMOTHY - NY109675
522DALMAN, SANDRA L - FL109660
523GANSAUER, ANNA CHRISTINA - CA108945
524MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL108823
525MOYER, ALLIY - IN108750
526CROWN, ALEXANDRA - NY108276
527BALLOU, SARAH - WY108101
528MILLAR, IAN - ON107970
529JACQUIN, LISA - AZ107640
530LAND, JAY - GA106835
531HARTIGAN, GLENN - VA106695
532CAMARGO, GERMAN - FL106463
533CLIFFORD, SHANNON - FL105687
534SALAS, EDUARDO - FL105610
535RIDLAND, HILLARY - CA104712
536REICHOW, EMMA CATHERINE - CA103120
537STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ102489
538PAILLOT, ALEXANDRA - FL102025
539BRIDGES, DEVON - CA101432
540BIRDSALL, VICTORIA - FL100595
541MAZZONI, SILVIO - VA99493
542DOLGER, MAX - CA99484
543SCHAUB, MARIA - NJ98906
544MILLE, EMMANUELLE - MA98400
545CHAD, BRETTON - AB98270
546BLUNT, JILL - WA97500
547SANCHEZ, AIDA - TN97100
548ROSALES, AGUSTIN - FL96130
549BAKER, ASHLEY - FL95388
550WALTON, MICHAEL - PA95045
551JUNGHERR, MARK - FL94900
552SELLECK, HANNAH - CA94674
553ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO - FL94562
554LINDEMANN, MAJA - CA94091
555CAPLANE, MORGAN - CA93994
556VILLANUEVA SUAREZ, CAROLINA - NY93414
557NELSON, CHRIS - TX93290
558PESSOA, ALEXA - NY93240
559JONES, JENNIFER - NY93145
560FOX, CHRISTINA - SC92700
561KOROTKIN, TANNER - FL92402
562JACOBS, LOUIS - NY92373
563OWENS, FRANK - TX91916
564AMAYA, MAX - NJ91775
565SORCE, PAIGE - FL91678
566ENDICOTT, MICHAEL - CA91660
567GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL90940
568HUESCA, HUGO - NJ90935
569FEIGEL, TOMMY - FL90815
570MURPHY, BRIAN - VA90785
571ORPEN, CASSANDRA - FL90640
572CONNAWAY, LAURA - AR90560
573BROWN, OLIVIA - CA90522
574OBERKIRCHER, DAVID - PA90380
575MORGELLO, SIMA - NY90337
576FRIEDMAN, JENNA - FL90271
577JORDAN, F. PETER - FL89178
578KIRBY, MICHAEL - FL88679
579QUINTANA, CODY - FL88517
580SCHRAMER, DAKOTA - FL87750
581HOWARD, BRANDON - TX87495
582GONZALEZ, JUAN - TX87190
583PATON-GARNER, LINDSEY - OR86970
584MATTHIES, PAIGE - MI86865
585DEE, LUKE - FL86825
586RUSSELL, CLAYTON - NC86600
587FERDER, ILAN - FL86578
588RADIGAN, LINDA - OH86497
589LOZINSKY, FERNANDO - FL85900
590PERALTA, EZEQUIEL - FL85612
591HILDEBRAND, HEIDI - MN85200
592MATZ, ALEX - PA84840
593GREGORY, LISE - MT84832
594NILFORUSHAN, FRANCIE - CA84263
595CLOSSON, BRYNA - MT84050
596SHOOK, BRIAN - MI84012
597RISLER URBAN, DANIELLE - NE83650
598SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL83615
599COSTA, MARIA - FL83600
600MAHONEY, ELIZABETH - NY82150
601CHESKA, CARA - FL82030
602BOURGEOIS, KENDALL - OR81832
603JAYNE, ANDREW - NV80700
604BRITTNER, CHELSEA - CA80363
605GONZALEZ, CARLOS - FL80135
606BOND, BELYNDA - TX79764
607LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA79260
608FARISH, DAISY - KY78992
609BURLINGTON, BRETT - FL78530
610BRUHEIM, EIRIN - TX78285
611KACHELHOFFER , JOHAN - FL78120
612LYON, WHITNEY - FL78000
613ESAU WILLIAMS, EMILY - CA77845
614KILLEEN, AIDAN - NY77804
615KRAUT, ROBERT - WI77195
616CURTIS, JULIA - GA77140
617BARDIS, KATHERINE - CA76950
618LEONE, MARK - NJ76867
619DESLAURIERS, LISA - NY76680
620BOT, VERONICA - ON76650
DAVIS, FAITH - AL76650
622COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA76550
623ROSS, LILLIE - IL76280
624VIAU, LIBBY - SC75950
625KESSLER, TERI - FL75880
626RUSSELL, VICK - NC75330
627KNIGHT KARRASCH, ANN - WA75004
628MORRONE-CRAMER, LACY - FL74967
629NOVAK, NICK - MN73990
630GHERE, MEGAN - FL73850
631BOYCE-LOCKHART, KARIANNE - OR73448
632HIRT, NICOLETTE - CA72923
633GARSON, NONA - NJ72490
634BRITTAN, JACKSON - TX72400
635COLLIER, STEFANIE - IN71945
636ORLICK-ZBIERSKI, MELISSA - FL71840
637ROSSIRE, JENNIFER - CT71454
638YOWAN, VIVIAN - CT71400
639WILLIAMS, JENNY - CA71177
640GERHART, KATE - PA71030
641WEINBERG, TRACEY - VA70995
642KOERNER, BRILEY - TX70882
643REED, LEXY - FL70202
644CONNORS, CAITLYN - PA70162
645NORRIS, NICOLE MONICA - CA69865
646FRENCH, JOHN - FL69290
647PHILLIPS, ADDISON - NY69235
648LEE, ROBERT - FL69050
649HAUSER, AMANDA - IL69000
650ARAMBURO, CARLOS - NC68520
651RITTER, NIKKO - FL68500
652CURREY, CHRISTIAN - TN68360
653HERRERA, KRISTY E. - FL68125
654ZIMMERLI, SANDRA - VA67788
655JANSSEN, WIM - FL67573
656HATCHER, MATTIE - AR67250
657BOLFO, FRANCESCA - NY67050
658MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL67014
659CRAMER, ADAM - FL66942
660LECUONA, MANUEL - FL66725
661WORTHINGTON, BILL - FL66100
662HOBBS, JEANNE - NC65692
663BEYER, KARL - FL64422
664OGOMORI , SHOTA - CA64370
665SOLEAU-MILLAR, KELLY - FL64076
666LONG, SYDNEY - GA63750
667WILLMER, BLAIR - FL63709
668HASBROUCK, ERIC - NY63512
669FLETCHER, TRUDI - CA63385
670HOOD, VANESSA HAAS - FL63050
671KOVACS, HENRI - VA62885
672HEISE, EMMA - FL62852
673DEMETRIOU, THEODORE - FL62670
674FOSTER, ASHLEY - MD62650
675VILLA, RICARDO - SC62640
676ROHRBACH, ADELINE - IL62500
677SCHWAB, HALEY - CA62361
678TEODORI, LAURA - AZ62186
679VLOCK, TEDDY - CT61229
680TIBBOTT, RILEIGH - FL60774
681DOLAN-SWEENEY, DEBORAH - NY60600
682FIELD, CHLOE - NY60378
683CURCIO, CAROLYN - NY60315
684OHRSTROM, MOLLY - VA60126
685CLAYTON, ERIN MCCABE - FL60125
686PEREZ BILBAO, DIEGO - CT60090
687CALDERON, ROMELIA - CA60060
688KOCHER, MICHAEL - NC59600
689MCCOMISKEY, STEPHANIE - CT59356
690COYLE, CHRISTIAN - CT59128
691MEIER, SARAH - KY58846
692KAY, LAUREN - CA58292
693BLACKMAN, TAYLOR - TX58085
694MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH - 57550
695MUNSON, GENEVIEVE - AR57400
696MC ARDLE, AMELIA - IL57348
697DRYDEN, ANNA - MD56890
698BAACKMANN, JENS - CA56750
699DUFFY, ERIN - CA56464
700MANSHIP, STELLA - NY56250
701MULLIGAN, KATE - FL56185
702MCDERMOTT, THOMAS - FL56010
703MASON, CASEY - SC55590
704NAGLER, JULIA - CA55546
705BIRNBAUM, KATHRYN KANTES - CO55500
706WILLE, DANA - MI55180
707TROPIN WHITRIDGE, KELLY - CT54450
BRUGAL GASSO, MARIA - FL54450
709TRACY, VERONICA - CA54400
710MAHON, DANNY - VA54349
711BAKER, WILL - NJ54250
712BLUMAN, STEVEN - FL54172
713GALLAGHER, TARA - FL54120
714MCFARLANE, IAN - CA54100
715ALVARADO, ANSELMO - FL53610
716GAITHER ULRICH, LAURA - NC53510
RAMSAY, SAMANTHA - FL53510
718JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE - FL53490
719MUMA, CEINWEN - AZ53480
720CHESKA, DONALD - WI53337
721MCGRATH, CYNTHIA - PA53330
722FERNANDEZ-HACHE, MANUEL - FL53275
723VANDERREST-HAYES, ALEXANDRA - FL52925
724MC ELVAIN, GUY - NM52407
725WARD, LAUREN - NY52350
726BRAUN, EDUARDO - OR52325
727MALONEY, KELSEY - CA52050
728JAKUBAUSKAS, LAURA - FL51755
729MOSSMAN, SOPHIA - CA51150
730OMARA, MEG - NY51100
731BOWEN-FOSTER, ALEXIS - TX50525
732CONE, BOWERS - KY50500
733MIRACLE, KATHERINE - NC50343
734BUSCH, KARINA - KY50132
735ZADEL, HAYDEN - CA49900
736MYRRHA, CARLOS - TX49460
737HUBBARD, SARAH - CT49231
738DOUGHERTY, GERMAINE R. - OR49148
739SHEPTOFF, JEAN - MA48900
740BOYCE-PETREY, WHITNEY - LA48225
741TAYLOR, JAMIE - CA48012
742WALKER, SAM - ON47790
743GIBSON, JAIME - FL47680
744HESS, AMY - CA47370
745TROPIA, STEPHANIE - TX47325
746BREWER, KATHERINE ANNE - CA47200
747ARDALAN, ARSIA - CA46888
748TAINTOR, DORNA - VA46538
749BARONE, ANDREW - FL46022
750SERIO, CHRISTINA - PA45975
751MCCARTHY, SIMON - CA45668
752CASE, GEOFFREY - KY45602
753ATHENS, CHRISTINA - OK45450
754SEGOVIA, VICTOR - FL45400
755ZIEGLER, CAITLIN - WI45390