2018 USHJA Rider Lifetime Money Earned - Jumper

Standings are now displayed for each rider's cumulative money earned December 1, 2015 to present. Check this page often, as updates are displayed frequently.

Please direct correction information to Corrections.

Please be patient. The results may take a couple of moments to load.

RankRiderMoney Earned
1WARD, MCLAIN - NY16386209
2FARRINGTON, KENT - FL7838702
3MADDEN, BEEZIE - NY6979376
4ENGLE, MARGIE - FL6739364
5MINIKUS, TODD - FL6614726
6CHAPOT, LAURA - NJ5023659
7VALE, AARON - FL4752332
8JAYNE, CHARLIE - IL4702668
9FENNEY, TRACY - TX4623872
10SWEETNAM, SHANE - FL4415343
11KOCHER, ANDREW - FL4337454
12KRAUT, LAURA - FL4262437
13MOLONEY, RICHIE - FL4119500
14HOUGH, LAUREN - FL4097694
15WORDLEY, SHARN - FL3987415
16VANDERVEEN, KRISTEN - FL3755054
17BABINGTON, KEVIN - PA3307666
18SPOONER, RICHARD - CA3120895
19HEINEKING, CHRISTIAN - TX2972456
20GENN, WILHELM - OH2930144
21KENNY, DARRAGH - FL2882660
22SPRINGSTEEN, JESSICA - CA2881416
23FELLERS, RICHARD R. - OR2804950
24NASSAR, NAYEL - CA2747770
25GOLDMAN-SMOLEN, LISA - IL2718296
26BLUMAN, DANIEL - FL2658397
27PORTER, MANDY - CA2617680
28BEISEL, DAVID - OH2430670
29MC CREA, JONATHAN - CT2402290
30BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA - NY2220349
31TOWELL, JACK - SC2208402
32SOLEM, CALLAN - PA2196801
33CUDMORE, KAREN - NE2193737
34O'SHEA, PAUL - FL2175928
35COOK, KARL - CA2140254
36BOND, ASHLEE - CA2131825
37ANDRADE, EMANUEL - FL2103051
38MC CREA, CHRISTINE - CT2090850
39RYAN, DEVIN - NJ2074129
40WOLFF, ALI - OH2003456
41IKAST, BJORN - CO1935280
42KING, CANDICE - FL1914602
43GOUTAL-MARTEAU, BRIANNE - FL1895002
44BARRIOS, PABLO - FL1890578
45SIMPSON, WILLIAM - CA1887906
46TYREE, CATHERINE - IL1833328
47HOWARD, LESLIE - CT1763870
48RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES - FL1713115
49POLLE, KAREN - NY1637095
50TISBO, LAUREN - FL1581820
51GARZA, EUGENIO - FL1579912
52TERAN TAFUR, ROBERTO - FL1526289
53TORANO, JIMMY - FL1493764
54GRANATO, ALEX - FL1462589
55LITTLE, MARILYN R - MD1390996
56DAVIS, LUCY - CA1383052
57PAROT JR, SAMUEL - VA1378558
58NUSZ, MEAGAN - TX1367440
59DERBYSHIRE, AMANDA - FL1364695
60COE, KIRSTEN - SC1358700
61RILEY, SCHUYLER - FL1326595
62RAMSAY, ANDREW - FL1313421
63PARKER, MICHELLE - CA1295776
64HOLLOWAY, BRANDIE - KS1280440
65KERINS, DARRAGH - FL1241154
66KEENAN, LILLIE - NY1237469
67PRATT, CHRIS - FL1232985
68SMOLDERS, HARRIE - CA1201485
69HOLLOWAY, HUNTER - KS1198348
70FLINT, AMANDA - IL1193724
71JENNINGS, DAVID - TN1191138
72DINAN, KATHERINE - FL1187254
73JACOBS, CHARLES - MA1177566
74HARDIN, KRISTIN - CA1163729
75DESLAURIERS, MARIO - NY1157095
76LEONE, PETER - FL1146860
77QUINTANA, RAMIRO - FL1146722
78CYPHERT, MATT - TX1134719
79KEACH, SCOTT - FL1127304
80BLAKE, DAVID - FL1084247
81JUDGE, QUENTIN - FL1076832
82WELLES, ANDREW - FL1075990
83KAROLYI, ANGEL - FL1071955
84LINBACK, LAURA - FL1057066
85PESSOA, RODRIGO - CT1030420
86MAHER, BEN - ENGLAND1025420
87WELLES, JEFFERY - FL1018791
88HUTCHISON, SUSAN - CA997586
89CLARKE, LANE - CA985862
90STERNLICHT, ADRIENNE - CT955978
91WYLDE, PETER - FL954597
92GEITNER, DANIEL - SC919193
93ROBITAILLE, ALISON - VA918836
94ASHE CAWLEY, MOLLY - FL913808
95KESSLER, REED - NY885612
96SCHROEDER, CHRISTOPH - FL884134
97BARGE, JAMIE - CA873980
98WILLIAMS, MATTHEW - FL860201
99BLUMAN, MARK - FL846478
100LUTZ, PETER - NY845019
101CHOPPING, HAROLD - NC832507
102THOMAS, GUY - CA820779
103LEFFLER, MARYLISA - MD819000
104DELLO JOIO, NICHOLAS - FL818409
105TROMP, MATTIAS - NY817611
106WEBBY, KIRK - FL810912
107DOBBS, HILLARY - NJ810327
108CAMPBELL, KAITLIN - CA798084
109SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, NICOLE - FL788274
110PETERSEN, DEREK - FL771735
111PRUDENT, ADAM - VA771403
112HECART, MARIE - FL770535
113SEGAL, SARAH - NJ770414
114MAGNESS, TRACY - MD763571
115CARDENAS, FERNANDO - NC762928
116GENN, THEO - OH744547
117PETSCHENIG, PETER - TX742436
118PAROT, SAMUEL - FL739450
119COULTER, AUDREY - CA733379
120HUMPHREY, JILL - CA731839
121KOCHETOVA, LIUBOV - FL725418
122HUGHES, MICHAEL - NJ723885
123MC FARLANE, DUNCAN - CA720083
124MC ARDLE, ABIGAIL - IL710364
125RAPOSA, DAVID - NY705552
126SHEPHERD, HOLLY - AL705396
127JOHNSON, PAIGE - VA697672
128MCALLISTER, JENNI - NM695370
129MANDLI, BEAT - NY684954
130LANTZMAN, JOSEPHINA NOR - CA683120
131TORRES, MANUEL - VA669590
132TORANO, DANIELLE - FL664476
133MC GUIGAN, RONAN - NJ659649
134SADLER, BRYN - FL651101
135BRENNAN, PENNY - FL648153
136KING, KYLE - FL645460
137LENKART, SCOTT - TX642585
138BEDOYA, DANIEL - TX640512
139DOUGLAS, DOROTHY - MA639550
140BALLARD, ERYNN - ON626239
141TIMM, KYLE - NC622231
142ARTES, SUSAN - CA617889
143GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE - FL617354
144O'NEAL, TRAPP - TX610354
145WATERS, HAYLEY - FL609482
146STEPHENS, DEBORAH - FL609135
147SELLON, PARIS - CA604538
148HESTER, LAUREN - KY584120
149YATES, TINA - FL574143
150BROWN, HARLEY - CA563920
151MORRISSEY, MICHAEL - FL559093
152PETERSEN, JORDAN - FL557422
153KAPPLER, CHRIS - NJ557375
154OWENS, FRANK - TX557053
155BRAUN, MICHELLE - CA546359
156TOKARUK, MICHAEL - TN541805
157RAETHER CAREY, CARA - NY539924
158VAN DER HOEVEN, MARTIEN - TX538737
159POTTER, KERI - CA530338
160WELLES, JULIE - FL528403
161PORTER, WILTON - FL521455
162DE WANDEL, FILIP - PA509064
163COLVIN, VICTORIA - FL508852
164CASADY, SHAWN - TN502138
165PATERNOSTER, GEMMA - FL496380
166KAHLE, CASSANDRA - BC495974
167RINEHART, RICHARD - IN494503
168CARISTO-WILLIAMS, HEATHER - NY493911
169SHULMAN, SYDNEY - CT491474
170DESLAURIERS, LUCY - NY487488
171GALLAGHER, LORCAN - FL486438
172CRUCIOTTI VANDERVEEN , KELLI - CO476108
173NOVAK, NICK - IL470964
174KURSINSKI, ANNE - NJ466165
175PETERSEN, JARED - FL462230
176JOBS, EVE - CA451449
177BOURNS, ANDREW - FL444488
178HICKS, SHANNON - MO442827
179BLUMAN, ILAN - FL442629
180KEMPER, BROOKE - VA438124
181OKEN, ALISE - NC437665
182BARNHILL, HAYLEY - TN433874
183SILITCH, IAN - FL431805
184LEVY, KATE - NY429115
185GASSEL, HALEY - TN426813
186STOVEL, PATRICIA - KY419860
187MC NAUGHT-MCFARLANE, HELEN - 412821
188KROFF, ALLISON - AZ406308
189GATLIN, JOIE - CA403778
190RUFER, KARRIE - CA398030
191COULTER, SAER - CA395412
192DEWAR, KYLE - FL393884
193JORDAN, MEGAN - OR393448
194FONT, TONY - TX391960
195PRINCE, KIMBERLY - FL391850
196SPENCER, MAVIS - CA388218
197JAYNE, MAGGIE - IL387048
198MOGGRE, BRIAN - TX386532
199DELLO JOIO, NORMAN - FL384219
200HOLLBERG, MATTHIAS - FL375970
201KAROLYI, BLYTHE - FL368827
202WILSON, DENISE - WI367560
203MC ALARY, MAGGIE - NH367092
204VENTURA, MIGUEL - TN365210
205BRAUN, DEREK - KY363167
206LOWE, ALEXA - VA357070
207FERNANDEZ, MATIAS - CA355878
208LABRIE, WHITNEY - TX355525
209COLES, SLOANE - VA354545
210BURNETT, MICHAEL - IN354050
211KILLAM, KRIS - FL350218
212ACOSTA, COLLEEN - TX344070
213HOFFMAN, ZAZOU - CA339161
214STEINWEDELL-CARVIN, FRANCIE - CA338323
215REID, CHLOE - FL336014
216KELLY, LEANN - NY335085
217MOFFITT, EMILY - FL335019
218BERKLEY, KENNETH - NJ332418
219LAWLER, ALEC - CA331382
220IVERSON, ADRIENNE - NY326952
221FINSNESS, LIZA - FL322554
222SANTANA FILHO, PAULO - FL321003
223ORTIZ, JUAN - FL319585
224DAVIS-HEINEKING, ERIN - TX317188
225TORRES GUERREIRO, ANDREA - VA316715
226CHARLES, MARYANN - NC316435
227FARGIS, JOE - VA315197
228MC CONNELL, JOHN - CO313854
229SULLIVAN, TIFFANY - CA307154
230CONWAY, REBECCA - UT302862
231LARRAZABAL, LUIS - FL300057
232LAND, TAYLOR - GA300046
233HAPPY, SAYRE - FL289352
234WALKER, BRIAN - FL288405
235GRIFFIS, SUSAN - CO286496
236WEATHERBY, JANINE E. - NE285098
237SHUFORD-HUCKS, ELIZA - NC283865
238STEWART, RUSTY - CA283535
239STRAWSER, MELISSA - PA283152
240CRUCIOTTI, KELSEY - UT282190
241GENN, RYAN MICHAEL - OH282143
242TROMP, DAVID - NH281058
243HARTE, AMBER - FL274495
244GAROFALO TORRES, JUDY - FL272760
245LOWRY, WILLIAM - RI269016
246VAZQUEZ, FREDDIE - IL268660
247PRATO, GUSTAVO - FL266766
248SIMPSON, ANDREA - KY264322
249ANTHONY, CANDIDA - WA262309
250ROHRBACH, PAUL - CO261845
251WEXLER, MEGAN - FL261555
252COMLY, HAPPY - TX260636
253KELLY, CHRISTINA - FL258834
254OBRIEN, DAVID - KY258692
255GILCHRIST, JORDAN - TX257765
256SCHAEFER, STEVE - IL256254
257ROSE-REED, SULU - VA252100
258WATRING, MARK A. - CA251867
259TEXEL, RAYMOND - CA251366
260ATKINS, LIZ - IL251278
261RINALDI, GIAVANNA - IL248950
262GATES, JENNIFER - WA247532
263LAMBRE, SANTIAGO - FL245470
264HASSEY, ARMANDO - FL245454
265O'REGAN, CONOR - VA242078
266AMENT, KASEY - AZ241386
267MICHAN, ALBERTO - FL240475
268FLORENTINO, HECTOR - FL240135
269ROGGE, CHRISTIAN - TX239625
270MEJIA, PABLO - FL239392
271SORENSEN, CHRIS - ON236857
272DEWAR, KATHERINE - FL235672
273WINKEL, KEVIN - NV234071
274ISRAEL, CHRISTI - AL233975
275HEIDEGGER, HANNAH - CA231508
276DAMEN, DANIEL - FL228918
277CUDMORE, BROOKE - NE227387
278BREAKWELL, PETER - CA226977
279LAND, FRANCES - GA226650
280GUNDERSEN, HENRIK - FL225910
281EKEROTH, MATTIAS - CA224954
282MEREDITH, BENJAMIN - FL222126
283KHOSLA, VANI - CA220745
284MILLER, VICKY - TN219870
285MCCORMICK, MICHAEL - TX218722
286KARRASCH, VINTON - WA216816
287DESIDERIO, MICHAEL - FL216645
288CROOKS, LAUREN - WA216001
289TALLA, MOLLY - MT214894
290NILFORUSHAN, ALI - CA214644
291CROOKS, JENNIFER - ID214354
292MAURITZSON, HANNA - CA214330
293RAFLOWITZ, BRITTNI - FL212219
294SZTYRLE, FEDERICO - FL210965
295BARONE, KIM - MN207290
296SCHEIRING, SARAH - NJ204384
297GILBERTSON, LACEY - IL203560
298SYQUIA, COLIN - NY202765
299FLURY, TAYLOR - IL202702
300VIVERO, DIEGO - FL201100
301SCHOTT, CALLIE - FL199367
302MOYLAN, GAVIN - VA198580
303ARCHER, LINDSAY - CA197960
304EWANOUSKI, CHRIS - FL197885
305HANLEY, CORMAC - PA195494
306HISCHER, JANET - AZ191166
307PASMORE, CATHERINE - VA190485
308GROCK, MARC - CA189308
309MONAHAN-PRUDENT, KATHERINE - VA189103
310FORTE, AMANDA L. - PA188570
311COX, KATIE - TX188404
312WAYDA, SARAH - NJ186050
313MUTCH, HUGH - CA183407
314HAAS, ERIN E. - MI182802
315GRAVES, LOUISE - TN182399
316CAMPOS, SERGIO - FL181840
317CHESKA, RICHARD - WI180569
318ROJAS, LINA - CO178688
319MORGAN SMITH, CALLIE - NJ176630
320FLYNN, DELANEY - UT176420
321MC ARDLE, JASON - CA175970
322CAMPF, JEFF - OR175769
323ANTHONY, CARLY - WA175710
324SHORT, EMILY - PA174950
325ARIANI, CELSO - FL172800
326NIZRI, SIMON - CA172763
327HAUNERT, NICOLE - CA172349
328FISCHER, LAUREN - NY171325
329ROBERTS, RAGAN - VA170645
330PETSCHENIG, NATHALIE - TX169968
331MC ELVAIN, CHENOA - NM169966
332FELLERS, SHELLEY - OR169627
333SHERIDAN, LINDA - NJ167985
334WRIGHT, DAVID - TN167450
335BASH, MEGAN - OH167416
336HANSEN, HAP - CA166045
337GUALTIERI, KATHARIN - CO164404
338GAFFNEY, JILL - OH163995
339FIELDS, RACHEL - CA163713
340RUSSELL, THOMAS JOHN - NC163521
341LEHRMAN, ELIZA - PA162326
342BRAWLEY, BOB - TX162160
343MADDRIX, TIMOTHY - AL162096
344HECHT, ALLYSSA - CA160720
345HILL, SUMMER - KY160200
346WALKER, NICOLE - ON157748
347O'NEILL, MACELLA - CA156848
348O'NEILL, UMA - CA155072
349CORRIGAN, JONATHAN - FL151052
350COURNANE, BRIAN - FL151041
351HOPE ROSE, CAITLIN - IL146550
352PORTER, LUCAS - FL145145
353CHESLER, FRANKIE - FL144350
354BOGGIO, CHASEN SCOTT - GA144210
355MACDONALD, COURTNEY - CO142945
356FLECK-SNIJDERS, AUDRA - WA142891
357METELL, MATTHEW - FL142620
358GATES, NATASCHA - CO140658
359MAURIN, IGNACIO - FL139695
360TROSCH, ALEXIS - FL139330
361VAN AAREM, KC - FL139120
362WRIGHT, CAROL - CA139046
363BOYD, DOUGLAS - IL138250
364WILCOX, NICKI - CO138175
365FIELDS, JEFFREY - CA136780
366LAURIE, KATIE - 136500
367ZILLA, DANIEL - CA136193
368SEATON, PATRICK - CA135772
369TREDENNICK, SARAH - CO135205
370KIRSCH, CARLI - TX134610
371BOWERY, LAURA - NY134468
372GODEK, KAMA - VA133009
373HARRIS, KATIE - CA130325
374FOSTER, ALICIA - CA129952
375MOMROW, AMY - FL129305
376RESNIK, JUSTIN - CA128956
377ROLFE, HAYLIE - FL127088
378SIMPSON, HILLARY - NC125570
379SWEELY, ROBIN - VA124720
380WATERS, CHUCK - FL124380
381SEREK, JENN - AB123304
382BOMGAARS, KATE - MN122660
383TOMEU, KAELY - FL122441
384GIERKINK, ADDISON - FL122250
385GODDARD, HELEN - FL121120
386HAGGAN, NATALEE - TX120875
387GABRIELLI, GIANNI - FL120820
388MANFREDI, MARY - NY120725
389TYNAN, WILLIE - FL117330
390BERGANZA ANDERHUB, JAVIER - IN116825
391DAZA, ROBERTO - FL116045
392DORMAN, MICHAEL - FL115850
393GNECCO, JUAN PABLO - FL113972
394OBLIGADO, GUILLERMO - CA112718
395ROGGE, HAILEY - LA110970
396KELLY, CAROLYN - NY110250
397MUENTE, PATO - VA109919
398MOORE, ANGELA - OH109365
399STEELE, LESLIE - CA108140
400MILLAR, IAN - ON107970
401WAXMAN, JENNIFER - OH107420
402MCMURTRY-GRANAT, TAYLOR - IL107215
403TERAN, ROBERTO - FL107160
404ABRAHAMSON, KADY - KY106771
405SALGADO, JUAN - 50120106506
406SENFT, SAMANTHA - FL106250
407HOOKER, TIMOTHY - FL105765
408MC NERNEY, HILARY - IL105532
409VINTHER, KENNETH - CA105363
410CHAD, KARA - AB104932
411SALICK, GABRIELLA - CA104641
412ALDEN, WINN - VA104281
413BLANCHETTE, ROBERT - CA102682
414GOUTAL, CLEMENTINE - NY101160
415CARREL, CHARLIE - WY100982
416JACQUIN, LISA - AZ100179
417RUSSELL, LINCOLN - NC99380
418STRANSKY, DANIELA - FL99293
419SAILOR, JAMIE - CA99116
420FAUNTLEROY, NOEL - VA98400
421ERWIN, THAISA - VA96885
422 PERALTA, WENDY - FL96240
423LAND, JAY - GA95485
424MC CARTHY-CONNOR, DEBBIE - FL95050
425WALTON, MICHAEL - PA95045
426CASSAR, MISTI - CA94300
427D'AMBRA, AGATHA - NY94215
428HEERS, BLISS - NV94133
429NELSON, CHRIS - TX93290
430BALLOU, SARAH - WY93041
431JACOBS, LOUIS - NY92373
432SALAS, EDUARDO - FL92110
433PESSOA, ALEXA - CT91950
434MOSS, CHELSEA - NJ91280
435KERIVAN, MICHELLE - CA91200
436STARBUCK, AMANDA - CT90391
437VALLHONRAT, SETH - PA90240
438FOLEY, TOM - FL89563
439MAZZONI, SILVIO - VA89421
440BRITTAN, SPENCER - TX89270
441MCGUIRE, ERIN - NC88150
442PAYNE, DOUG - SC86980
443GRIFFITH, PATRICIA - FL86750
444SMITH, SPENCER - FL86505
445SAPERSTEIN, STEFANIE - CA86470
446ENDICOTT, MICHAEL - CA86060
447MEALIFF, KEVIN - FL85564
448LUBOW, HALEY - TN85480
449CERRA, THOMAS - IL85470
450NABORS, ALLEN - FL85016
451KAROLYI, ALEJANDRO - FL84172
452AMAYA, MAX - NJ83775
453GREGORY, LISE - MT83012
454BLUNT, JILL - WA82188
455CHESKA, CARA - FL81810
456COYLE , JORDAN - NY81122
457PETERSON, NICOLE - TX80955
458CLEVELAND BEAM, JULIE - TX80700
459LEAHY, CAELINN - IL80380
460CAMARGO, GERMAN - FL79718
461KAIN, TAYLOR - KY79616
462SHOOK, BRIAN - MI78102
463SIMPSON, SOPHIE - CA77590
464BOND, BELYNDA - TX77264
465KRAUT, ROBERT - WI77195
466BARDIS, KATHERINE - CA76950
467QUINTANA, CODY - FL76910
468LEONE, MARK - NJ76771
469HOLTGERS, ANSGAR - FL76725
470DESLAURIERS, LISA - NY76680
471ROSS, LILLIE - IL76280
472CAMBRIA, TIFFANY - VA76207
473VIAU, LIBBY - SC75950
474BERRY, JASON - VA75685
475ROSICHAN, BENJAMIN G. - NC75545
476GRICE, DANIELLE - TN75298
477MORRONE-CRAMER, LACY - NJ74536
478HARRIS, TAYLOR - CA74518
479COLUCCIO, EVAN - VA73794
480TYLER, KATIE - CT73750
481HARTIGAN, GLENN - GA73585
482LANGMEIER, MCKAYLA - CT73314
483JUNGHERR, MARK - FL73100
484BOZORGI, ALEC - IL73090
485CUNNIFFE, AILISH - NY73064
486FLORES, VASCO - FL72856
487COSTA, FABIO - FL72555
488GARSON, NONA - NJ72490
489BIRABEN, LUIS PEDRO - FL71280
490UNDERWOOD, KATE ELIZABETH - PA71030
491WEINBERG, TRACEY - VA70995
492SANCHEZ, ANNABELLA - IL70930
493CROWN, ALEXANDRA - NY70660
494HILDEBRAND, HEIDI - MN70300
495FEIGEL, TOMMY - FL69815
496PHILLIPS, ADDISON - NY69235
497GEGEN, NICK - CA68516
498HITE, LAURA - CA68022
499MOYER, ALLIY - IN67900
500RUSSELL, VICK - NC67830
501LINDEMANN, MAJA - CA65791
502HOBBS, JEANNE - NC65692
503MILLE, EMMANUELLE - MA65600
504THEYMANN, SOEHNKE - CA65418
505CHAUBARD, TAYLOR - CA65350
506FOX, CHRISTINA - SC65000
507CURREY, CHRISTIAN - TN64360
508BRUHEIM, EIRIN - TX64315
509BRITTNER, CHELSEA - CA64105
510BELLISSIMO, NICOLE - FL63025
511MATISZ, DAVID - FL63008
512BJORKLUND, ALMA - FL62925
513KOVACS, HENRI - VA62885
514MC INTOSH, KEELY - KY62855
515DOLGER, MAX - CA62666
516LUDWIG, JORGE - CA62320
517NOVAK, NICK - MN62290
518SCHRAMER, DAKOTA - FL62250
519TEODORI, LAURA - AZ62186
520SELLECK, HANNAH - CA62142
521SORCE, PAIGE - FL61484
522FRENCH, JOHN - WA61470
523KNIGHT KARRASCH, ANN - WA61409
524LEE, ROBERT - FL61150
525DALMAN, SANDRA L - FL60258
526WARD, MORGAN - NJ60230
527CLAYTON, ERIN MCCABE - FL60125
528CALDERON, ROMELIA - CA60060
529MURPHY, MICHAEL - FL59373
530CAPLANE, MORGAN - CA59370
531CLARK, CHARLOTTE - OH59032
532ORPEN, CASSANDRA - FL58770
533MC DERMOTT, CIAN - FL58435
534STANNARD, ASHLEY - AZ58261
535MORRISSEY, TIFFANY - FL57904
536MEADOWS, CHANDLER - CA57760
537ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO - FL57664
538MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, MEREDITH - 57550
FLEISCHHACKER, ASHLEY - MN57550
CLOSSON, BRYNA - MT57550
541DUFFY, ERIN - CA56464
542URIBE GUTIERREZ, ELISA - FL56200
543RAMAR COSTIGAN, LINDSAY - CA56140
544DEE, LUKE - FL56007
545SCHAUB, MARIA - NJ55637
546GRISHAM, CARSON - TX55410
547MAHONEY, ELIZABETH - NY55050
548BAXTER, ISABELLA BLEU - MO54850
549LEVORCHICK, TANYA - CA54620
550DOUGLASS, LINDSAY - CA54198
551HOWARD, BRANDON - TX54139
552BRIDGES, DEVON - CA53928
553SHIELS, CAITLYN - IL53615
554CHAD, BRETTON - AB53600
555TRAURIG, NATASHA - CA53530
556JONES, JORJA ROSE - MS53250
557PAILLOT, ALEXANDRA - FL53215
558HUESCA, HUGO - NJ53085
559MASON, CASEY - SC52470
560BRAUN, EDUARDO - OR52325
561BARAZI, IBRAHIM - VA52304
562SANCHEZ LONG, AIDA - TN51950
563GONZALEZ, JUAN - TX51900
564BOYCE-LOCKHART, KARIANNE - OR51853
565JAKUBAUSKAS, LAURIE - PA51755
566CHESKA, DONALD - WI51567
567NORRIS, NICOLE MONICA - CA51465
568OMARA, MEG - NY51100
569O'CONNOR, TRICIA - FL50865
570BROWN, OLIVIA - CA50692
571GHERE, MEGAN - FL50150
VANDERREST-HAYES, ALEXANDRA - FL50150
573ORLICK-ZBIERSKI, MELISSA - FL49840
574UNGER, SAVANNAH - FL49520
575HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL - CT48889
576MC ELVAIN, GUY - NM48772
577GANSAUER, ANNA CHRISTINA - CA48745
578MIRACLE, KATHERINE - NC48343
579BRITTAN, JACKSON - TX48100
580YOWAN, VIVIAN - CT47800
581JOHNSON RUSSELL, NATALIE - FL47490
582JOBIN, SEAN - FL46974
583CRAMER, ADAM - NJ46920
584LYON, WHITNEY - FL46800
585LOZINSKY, FERNANDO - FL46700
586FORAN, STEPHEN - IL46635
587ROSALES, AGUSTIN - FL46410
588MENDOZA, ROBERT - IN46059
589KLIMAS, CADY - FL46050
590HAUSER, AMANDA - IL46000
591SEGOVIA, VICTOR - FL45400
592OWENS, FRANK - TX45324